Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 ILIEVA, Yoana SVEC  BUL 
2 CORTEYN, Jolien DEK  BEL 
3 GONTSOVA, Daria NIKO  UKR 
4 BUITENHUIS, Marleen SVP  NED 
5 CAKIR, Aylin BURSF  TUR 
6 BONDAR, Oleksandra NIKO  UKR 
7 PANTIS, Ilinca 13  CSR  ROU 
8 KALOUTA, Kalliopi 16  APOLV  GRE 
9 VUTOVA, Teodora 20  CSKA  BUL 
10 KORSAK, Oleksandra 21  NIKO  UKR 
11 VAN RIJCKEGHEM, Nan 24  CONFG  BEL 
12 UNLUDAG, Deniz Selin 28  IZMIBB  TUR 
13 JANKOVICS, Anna 32  UTE  HUN 
14 BLIZNAKOVA, Aneliya 36  TRAK  BUL 
15 RAHACHEUSKAYA, Katsiaryna 38  RCOT  BLR 
16 KURTULMUS, Maya Atac 39  PARARS  TUR 
17 IACOB, Emma 44  ACSDB  ROU 
18 SZEPLAKI, Virag Zsofia 45  UTE  HUN 
19 ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen 50  MARS  GBR 
20 STANIMIROVA, Elitsa 51  SVEC  BUL 
21 IACOB, Felicia 52  CSASB  ROU 
22 MATEI, Maria 53  CSDB  ROU 
23 FENYOSI, Zita 54  VASA  HUN 
24 SZUCS, Luca 64  BVSC  HUN 
25 MADE, Reka 65  NTE  HUN 
26 PROCHENKO, Valeriia 70  NIKO  UKR 
27 DIMKOU, Eleni 72  GYMNEF  GRE 
28 LUTEA, Tania 73  CSASB  ROU 
29 BULBA, Daria 81  NIKO  UKR 
30 OZKAN, Selin 84  ANKAF  TUR 
31 NEACSU, Mara 85  CSDB  ROU 
32 CIOBANU, Roberta 86  CSDB  ROU 
33 CHITU, Mihaela 88  CSR  ROU 
34 KUPOVYKH, IRINA 91    UKR 
35 CHIRCA, Delia 100  CSTAB  ROU 
36 LOH, Alexis 103  ASG   
37 GOLOVKINA, SOFIIA 115  KIEW  UKR 
38 BADEA, MARIA 120  CSASB  ROU 
39 BATTAI SUGAR, Katinka 126  TFSE  HUN 
40 MALAZHAVAYA, Alisiya 127  RCOT  BLR 
41 GERMAN, Victoria 128  RCOT  BLR 
42 BOTEZATU, ANA 131  CSMB  ROU 
43 CHAN, Leanne Hui-Wen 137  ASG   
44 SMYRNOVA, Anna 141  KIEW  UKR 
45 SHMALUN, Sofiia 144    UKR 
46 PAPAI, Viktoria Zoe 148  UTE  HUN 
47 POTZ-NAGY, Fanni 152  BVSC  HUN 
48 GROZEVA, Ines 153  P.S.E  NED 
49 BEVIZ, Dorottya 156  GEAC  HUN 
50 KOTAN, Adrienn 157  UTE  HUN 
51 TURCHANINOVA, Olena 158  NIKO  UKR 
52 BAHLAI, Dana 160  NIKO  UKR 
53 SERBAN, DENISA 163  CSASB  ROU 
54 PALASKA, AGNI 174  APOLV  GRE 
55 CHIANG, Enli 180  S.V.S  NED 
56 TANRISINIBILIR, Defne 181  VISNTE  TUR 
57 FENTINYAN, Viktoria 182  RUSS  BUL 
58 FOMINA, TETIANA 192  NIKO  UKR 
59 TETRADI, Sofia Dionysia 193  APOLV  GRE 
60 KURT, Zeynep 196  PARSES  TUR 
61 STEFANESCU, Alyssa 197  CSR  ROU 
62 TOMOVA, Angelina 198  SVEC  BUL 
63 KELEMEN, Adel 199  UTE  HUN 
64 PANAGIARI MALEA, Iliani 200  GYMNEF  GRE 
65 VARGA, Emilia 201  TFSE  HUN 
66 LOO, Heidi Yan Kay 206  ASG   
67 KOH, Jean 215  SSP   
68 DANCIU, Vanessa 242  CSMB  ROU 
69 MOROIANU, Laura 244  CSDB  ROU 
70 ULUSALOGLU, Isil 256  TEDS  TUR 
71 AKSEL, SUDE 258  ANKAF  TUR 
72 AU, Megan Cheok Tung 260  SSP   
73 GAZEPIDI, Maria Eleni 262  A.E.  GRE 
74 OZARSLAN, Berfin Nur 266  ANKAF  TUR 
75 NIKOLOVA, Mihaela 268  KORS  BUL 
76 TRIANTAFYLLI, Eleftheria Iliana 270  APOLV  GRE 
77 KEFALA, KONSTANTINA 274  EKPAK  GRE 
78 ALADI, Nora 275  BVSC  HUN 
79 IVANOVA, Beloslava 277  CSKA  BUL 
80 BATHORY, Kata 281  VASA  HUN 
81 BOIDANI, Dimitra Lydia 282  A.E.  GRE 
82 RAJKAI, Boroka 291  VASA  HUN 
83 FELFOLDI, Kata 296  UTE  HUN 
84 TOTH, Rebeka 299  VASA  HUN 
85 SZAKATS, Zsuzsanna 300  UTE  HUN 
86 SUSTERSIC, Anastazija 301  SSK  SLO 
87 ATANASOVA, KALINA   SVEC  BUL 
88 SKARTADOU, Dimitra   A.E.  GRE 
89 PAPATHEODOROU, Antonia Argyro   EKPAK  GRE 
90 ZAHARINOVA, GABRIELA   KORS  BUL 
91 JANCAR, Lucija   SSK  SLO 
92 SHIK, GERGANA   SVEC  BUL 
93 GASPERLIN, Hana   SSK  SLO 
94 TANZMEISTER, FRANZISKA     AUT 
95 GHEORGHE, Andreea Cristina   CSASB  ROU 
96 SERGEEVA, Milena     RUS 
97 ATANASOVA, Plamena   ZHEL  BUL 
98 ALKAYA, BEGUM   ANKAF  TUR 
99 ANDRIOTI, Anna   A.A.I  GRE 
100 ATHANASIOU, Eleni   A.A.I  GRE 
101 SHEVCHENKO, Viktoriia   NETI  UKR 
102 GUBAREVYCH, Emiliya   KIEW  UKR 
103 CRACIUN, IOANA   CSDB  ROU 
104 LIVANOU, Eirini   APOLV  GRE 
105 ONDER, Derin   IZMIF  TUR 
106 SEBENIK, ANA   SSK  SLO 
107 ERBIL, Nisanur   SAMSES  TUR 
108 VULEVA, Adriana   TRAK  BUL 
109 MILANOVA, Kristina   KORS  BUL 
110 THEODOSI, VASILIKI   A.E.  GRE 
111 AGISHEVA, Amina     RUS 
112 NEIKOVA, Emma   SVEC  BUL 
113 CHONG, Ying Xuan Calista   ASG   
114 KIROVA, Anya   KORS  BUL 
115 CHRISTEA, Artemis Caroline   APOLV  GRE 
116 SAVCHUK, Kateryna     UKR 
117 ANGELOVA, Dara   LEVS  BUL 
118 POPA, PATRICIA   ACSDB  ROU 
119 MELNYCHUK, YELIZAVETA   KIEW  UKR 
120 KIVALO, OLGA   NIKO  UKR 
121 CALIK, Tuyan   ANKAKG  TUR 
122 VASENKO, Dariia   ODES  UKR 
123 RYBALKINA, Anastasiia   NIKO  UKR 
124 KONTOGIORGI, ISMINI   EKPAK  GRE 
125 CHATZIKOKKINOU, Aikaterini Maria   APOLV  GRE 
126 FORSIUK, Maryna   KHME  UKR 
127 EREL, Elif Nazli   ANKAKG  TUR 
128 ALEXE, MARIA   ACSDB  ROU 
129 SOYAK, BELIZ   TEDS  TUR 
130 MIHAILOVA, Ana   LEVS  BUL 
131 SIMON, Petronella   TFSE  HUN 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SERGEEVA, Milena
RUS
1 D0 D2 D1 D3 V5 D1 1 0.17 12 25 -13
BADEA, MARIA
CSASB / ROU
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 25 15 +10
BATTAI SUGAR, Katinka
TFSE / HUN
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 15 +14
TRIANTAFYLLI, Eleftheria Iliana
APOLV / GRE
4 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 21 20 +1
SAVCHUK, Kateryna
UKR
5 V5 D3 D1 D4 V5 D1 2 0.33 19 26 -7
SUSTERSIC, Anastazija
SSK / SLO
6 D0 D0 D2 D0 D3 D3 0 0.00 8 30 -22
ILIEVA, Yoana
SVEC / BUL
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17
Referee(s):
BERGER, David
GER

Pool #2
On strip 2  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
CORTEYN, Jolien
DEK / BEL
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 6 +24
KEFALA, KONSTANTINA
EKPAK / GRE
2 D1 D1 D4 D4 V5 V5 2 0.33 20 23 -3
MOROIANU, Laura
CSDB / ROU
3 D2 V5 D4 D3 V5 D3 2 0.33 22 22 0
MALAZHAVAYA, Alisiya
RCOT / BLR
4 D0 V5 V5 D3 D4 V4 3 0.50 21 24 -3
GOLOVKINA, SOFIIA
KIEW / UKR
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 27 21 +6
SIMON, Petronella
TFSE / HUN
6 D0 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 17 25 -8
KIROVA, Anya
KORS / BUL
7 D0 D2 V5 D1 D1 D2 1 0.17 11 27 -16
Referee(s):
BELA, Roesink
NED

Pool #3
On strip 3  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
GONTSOVA, Daria
NIKO / UKR
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 14 +15
CHRISTEA, Artemis Caroline
APOLV / GRE
2 D2 D2 D2 V5 D1 D4 1 0.17 16 27 -11
ALADI, Nora
BVSC / HUN
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 18 +9
DANCIU, Vanessa
CSMB / ROU
4 D0 V5 D3 D4 V5 D2 2 0.33 19 24 -5
NEIKOVA, Emma
SVEC / BUL
5 D2 D2 D0 V5 D2 D4 1 0.17 15 29 -14
GERMAN, Victoria
RCOT / BLR
6 D3 V5 D4 D2 V5 D4 2 0.33 23 23 0
LOH, Alexis
ASG
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 21 +6
Referee(s):
CICEK, Muhammedcan
DUZBS / TUR

Pool #4
On strip 4  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
IVANOVA, Beloslava
CSKA / BUL
1 V5 V5 D1 D3 D3 V5 3 0.50 22 25 -3
BUITENHUIS, Marleen
SVP / NED
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 19 +10
KIVALO, OLGA
NIKO / UKR
3 D4 D4 D1 D1 V5 D4 1 0.17 19 29 -10
CHIRCA, Delia
CSTAB / ROU
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 15 +13
SZAKATS, Zsuzsanna
UTE / HUN
5 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 16 +9
OZARSLAN, Berfin Nur
ANKAF / TUR
6 V5 D3 D4 D3 D0 D1 1 0.17 16 28 -12
CHAN, Leanne Hui-Wen
ASG
7 D2 D1 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 0.33 18 25 -7
Referee(s):
PAIZI, MARINA
GRE

Pool #5
On strip 5  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
CAKIR, Aylin
BURSF / TUR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
JANCAR, Lucija
SSK / SLO
2 D1 D2 D1 D1 V5 D1 1 0.17 11 26 -15
CHITU, Mihaela
CSR / ROU
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 14 +15
SMYRNOVA, Anna
KIEW / UKR
4 D1 V5 D3 D0 V5 V5 3 0.50 19 20 -1
BATHORY, Kata
VASA / HUN
5 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 14 +12
THEODOSI, VASILIKI
A.E. / GRE
6 D1 D1 D0 D4 D2 D2 0 0.00 10 30 -20
NIKOLOVA, Mihaela
KORS / BUL
7 D1 V5 D1 D0 D1 V5 2 0.33 13 23 -10
Referee(s):
PRYIEMKA, Valery
BLR

Pool #6
On strip 6  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MILANOVA, Kristina
KORS / BUL
1 D1 D4 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 0.33 20 21 -1
BONDAR, Oleksandra
NIKO / UKR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
GAZEPIDI, Maria Eleni
A.E. / GRE
3 V5 D0 D3 D4 D4 D1 1 0.17 17 29 -12
RAJKAI, Boroka
VASA / HUN
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.67 25 17 +8
CALIK, Tuyan
ANKAKG / TUR
5 D0 D0 V5 D0 D3 D3 1 0.17 11 29 -18
SHMALUN, Sofiia
UKR
6 V5 D0 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 0.50 20 24 -4
CIOBANU, Roberta
CSDB / ROU
7 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 19 +4
Referee(s):
CARLESCU BADEA, Adrian
ROU

Pool #7
On strip 7  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
AU, Megan Cheok Tung
SSP
1 D2 D2 D2 V5 D2 D1 1 0.17 14 27 -13
PAPAI, Viktoria Zoe
UTE / HUN
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 4 0.67 23 16 +7
BOIDANI, Dimitra Lydia
A.E. / GRE
3 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 21 20 +1
KUPOVYKH, IRINA
UKR
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 26 18 +8
ANGELOVA, Dara
LEVS / BUL
5 D2 D0 D0 D0 D0 D1 0 0.00 3 30 -27
ERBIL, Nisanur
SAMSES / TUR
6 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 D0 3 0.50 21 18 +3
PANTIS, Ilinca
CSR / ROU
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21
Referee(s):
MANDOV, Ivan
BUL

Pool #8
On strip 8  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
POTZ-NAGY, Fanni
BVSC / HUN
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
AKSEL, SUDE
ANKAF / TUR
2 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 23 +1
KALOUTA, Kalliopi
APOLV / GRE
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 10 +16
AGISHEVA, Amina
RUS
4 D1 D3 D2 D0 D3 D0 0 0.00 9 30 -21
NEACSU, Mara
CSDB / ROU
5 D0 D2 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 0.33 14 24 -10
RYBALKINA, Anastasiia
NIKO / UKR
6 D1 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 21 22 -1
ATANASOVA, KALINA
SVEC / BUL
7 D1 D4 D0 V5 D4 D3 1 0.17 17 25 -8
Referee(s):
VOROS, Balint
BVSC / HUN

Pool #9
On strip 9  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BULBA, Daria
NIKO / UKR
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 25 16 +9
VARGA, Emilia
TFSE / HUN
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.83 28 16 +12
SEBENIK, ANA
SSK / SLO
3 D2 D1 D4 D0 D0 D1 0 0.00 8 30 -22
ONDER, Derin
IZMIF / TUR
4 D1 D2 V5 D0 D1 V5 2 0.33 14 27 -13
BOTEZATU, ANA
CSMB / ROU
5 D3 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 22 15 +7
VUTOVA, Teodora
CSKA / BUL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
SKARTADOU, Dimitra
A.E. / GRE
7 D0 D1 V5 D3 D0 D2 1 0.17 11 26 -15
Referee(s):
SHLYKAR, Andriy
UKR

Pool #10
On strip 10  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KORSAK, Oleksandra
NIKO / UKR
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 16 +13
KELEMEN, Adel
UTE / HUN
2 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 17 +10
PAPATHEODOROU, Antonia Argyro
EKPAK / GRE
3 D2 V5 D4 V5 D3 D2 2 0.33 21 27 -6
GROZEVA, Ines
P.S.E / NED
4 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 23 +2
POPA, PATRICIA
ACSDB / ROU
5 V5 D0 D3 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 19 25 -6
OZKAN, Selin
ANKAF / TUR
6 D0 D3 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 0.33 19 25 -6
MIHAILOVA, Ana
LEVS / BUL
7 D3 D2 V5 D4 D4 D2 1 0.17 20 27 -7
Referee(s):
SANDU, Constantin
ROU

Pool #11
On strip 11  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BEVIZ, Dorottya
GEAC / HUN
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 D4 3 0.50 26 19 +7
ULUSALOGLU, Isil
TEDS / TUR
2 D0 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 21 21 0
LIVANOU, Eirini
APOLV / GRE
3 D1 D1 D2 D1 D3 D0 0 0.00 8 30 -22
VAN RIJCKEGHEM, Nan
CONFG / BEL
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 4 0.67 26 21 +5
FORSIUK, Maryna
KHME / UKR
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 18 +10
ZAHARINOVA, GABRIELA
KORS / BUL
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 0.50 22 24 -2
LUTEA, Tania
CSASB / ROU
7 V5 D3 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 0.50 24 22 +2
Referee(s):
ANT, Ibrahim-Ahmet
TUR / TUR

Pool #12
On strip 1  at 9:45 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KOTAN, Adrienn
UTE / HUN
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
KOH, Jean
SSP
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 18 +8
VULEVA, Adriana
TRAK / BUL
3 D0 D0 D0 D0 D2 D2 0 0.00 4 30 -26
DIMKOU, Eleni
GYMNEF / GRE
4 D1 D3 V5 V5 D3 D1 2 0.33 18 23 -5
UNLUDAG, Deniz Selin
IZMIBB / TUR
5 D4 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 25 18 +7
ALEXE, MARIA
ACSDB / ROU
6 D2 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 22 23 -1
VASENKO, Dariia
ODES / UKR
7 D3 D4 V5 V5 D1 D3 2 0.33 21 23 -2
Referee(s):
BERGER, David
GER

Pool #13
On strip 2  at 9:45 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SERBAN, DENISA
CSASB / ROU
1 D4 D1 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 0.33 22 24 -2
LOO, Heidi Yan Kay
ASG
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 28 22 +6
PROCHENKO, Valeriia
NIKO / UKR
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 14 +15
JANKOVICS, Anna
UTE / HUN
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 23 +6
EREL, Elif Nazli
ANKAKG / TUR
5 V5 D4 D3 D3 D1 V5 2 0.33 21 25 -4
SHIK, GERGANA
SVEC / BUL
6 D2 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 0.50 22 21 +1
ATHANASIOU, Eleni
A.A.I / GRE
7 D2 D0 D0 D4 D1 D1 0 0.00 8 30 -22
Referee(s):
PRYIEMKA, Valery
BLR

Pool #14
On strip 3  at 9:45 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
CRACIUN, IOANA
CSDB / ROU
1 D2 D0 D0 D4 V5 D3 1 0.17 14 28 -14
GASPERLIN, Hana
SSK / SLO
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 4 0.67 27 20 +7
PANAGIARI MALEA, Iliani
GYMNEF / GRE
3 V5 D2 D2 D4 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 20 +3
MADE, Reka
NTE / HUN
4 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 13 +12
BLIZNAKOVA, Aneliya
TRAK / BUL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 22 +7
TURCHANINOVA, Olena
NIKO / UKR
6 D3 D4 D2 D0 D3 V5 1 0.17 17 28 -11
SOYAK, BELIZ
TEDS / TUR
7 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 D3 3 0.50 22 26 -4
Referee(s):
BELA, Roesink
NED

Pool #15
On strip 4  at 9:45 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BAHLAI, Dana
NIKO / UKR
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 D4 V5 4 0.67 24 16 +8
ALKAYA, BEGUM
ANKAF / TUR
2 D0 D1 V5 D3 D0 D4 1 0.17 13 25 -12
STEFANESCU, Alyssa
CSR / ROU
3 D3 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 0.50 23 22 +1
TANZMEISTER, FRANZISKA
AUT
4 D3 D0 D2 D2 D2 V5 1 0.17 14 27 -13
SZUCS, Luca
BVSC / HUN
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
RAHACHEUSKAYA, Katsiaryna
RCOT / BLR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 17 +12
KONTOGIORGI, ISMINI
EKPAK / GRE
7 D0 V5 D4 D2 D0 D3 1 0.17 14 29 -15
Referee(s):
HRAMOVA, OLGA
SVEC / BUL

Pool #16
On strip 5  at 9:45 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
PALASKA, AGNI
APOLV / GRE
1 D0 D2 D2 V5 V5 D2 2 0.33 16 27 -11
KURTULMUS, Maya Atac
PARARS / TUR
2 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 22 +2
CHONG, Ying Xuan Calista
ASG
3 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 D4 3 0.50 24 22 +2
FELFOLDI, Kata
UTE / HUN
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 16 +11
GUBAREVYCH, Emiliya
KIEW / UKR
5 D4 V5 D4 D3 D2 D2 1 0.17 20 28 -8
TOMOVA, Angelina
SVEC / BUL
6 D3 D4 D1 D4 V5 D2 1 0.17 19 27 -8
MATEI, Maria
CSDB / ROU
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 17 +12
Referee(s):
MEDVE, DANIEL
UTE / HUN

Pool #17
On strip 6  at 9:45 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
CHATZIKOKKINOU, Aikaterini Maria
APOLV / GRE
1 D0 D0 D1 V5 D0 D2 1 0.17 8 27 -19
FENYOSI, Zita
VASA / HUN
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
MELNYCHUK, YELIZAVETA
KIEW / UKR
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 13 +15
CHIANG, Enli
S.V.S / NED
4 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 19 +8
ATANASOVA, Plamena
ZHEL / BUL
5 D2 D0 D0 D2 V5 D1 1 0.17 10 27 -17
KURT, Zeynep
PARSES / TUR
6 V5 D2 D3 D2 D2 V5 2 0.33 19 23 -4
IACOB, Emma
ACSDB / ROU
7 V5 D1 D2 D4 V5 D3 2 0.33 20 23 -3
Referee(s):
VOROS, Balint
BVSC / HUN

Pool #18
On strip 7  at 9:45 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
TANRISINIBILIR, Defne
VISNTE / TUR
1 V5 D4 V5 D0 V5 3 0.60 19 17 +2
ANDRIOTI, Anna
A.A.I / GRE
2 D3 D2 V5 D2 D3 1 0.20 15 20 -5
SZEPLAKI, Virag Zsofia
UTE / HUN
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
SHEVCHENKO, Viktoriia
NETI / UKR
4 D1 D0 D0 D4 V5 1 0.20 10 24 -14
IACOB, Felicia
CSASB / ROU
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 12 +12
FENTINYAN, Viktoria
RUSS / BUL
6 D3 V5 D2 D4 D1 1 0.20 15 23 -8
Referee(s):
SHLYKAR, Andriy
UKR

Pool #19
On strip 8  at 9:45 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
STANIMIROVA, Elitsa
SVEC / BUL
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 22 17 +5
TOTH, Rebeka
VASA / HUN
2 D0 D0 D1 D0 D1 0 0.00 2 25 -23
FOMINA, TETIANA
NIKO / UKR
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 0.60 20 14 +6
GHEORGHE, Andreea Cristina
CSASB / ROU
4 D3 V5 D1 D2 D2 1 0.20 13 21 -8
ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen
MARS / GBR
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 13 +11
TETRADI, Sofia Dionysia
APOLV / GRE
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 13 +9
Referee(s):
YELTEKIN, Yasemin
ESKID / TUR

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 CORTEYN, Jolien DEK  BEL  1.00  30  +24  Advanced
2T POTZ-NAGY, Fanni 152  BVSC  HUN  1.00  30  +23  Advanced
2T BONDAR, Oleksandra NIKO  UKR  1.00  30  +23  Advanced
4 VUTOVA, Teodora 20  CSKA  BUL  1.00  30  +22  Advanced
5 PANTIS, Ilinca 13  CSR  ROU  1.00  30  +21  Advanced
6 FENYOSI, Zita 54  VASA  HUN  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
7T CAKIR, Aylin BURSF  TUR  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
7T KOTAN, Adrienn 157  UTE  HUN  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
7T SZUCS, Luca 64  BVSC  HUN  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
10 ILIEVA, Yoana SVEC  BUL  1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
11 SZEPLAKI, Virag Zsofia 45  UTE  HUN  1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
12 KALOUTA, Kalliopi 16  APOLV  GRE  0.83  26  10  +16  Advanced
13T CHITU, Mihaela 88  CSR  ROU  0.83  29  14  +15  Advanced
13T PROCHENKO, Valeriia 70  NIKO  UKR  0.83  29  14  +15  Advanced
13T GONTSOVA, Daria NIKO  UKR  0.83  29  14  +15  Advanced
16 MELNYCHUK, YELIZAVETA   KIEW  UKR  0.83  28  13  +15  Advanced
17 BATTAI SUGAR, Katinka 126  TFSE  HUN  0.83  29  15  +14  Advanced
18 KORSAK, Oleksandra 21  NIKO  UKR  0.83  29  16  +13  Advanced
19 CHIRCA, Delia 100  CSTAB  ROU  0.83  28  15  +13  Advanced
20T MATEI, Maria 53  CSDB  ROU  0.83  29  17  +12  Advanced
20T RAHACHEUSKAYA, Katsiaryna 38  RCOT  BLR  0.83  29  17  +12  Advanced
22 VARGA, Emilia 201  TFSE  HUN  0.83  28  16  +12  Advanced
23 FELFOLDI, Kata 296  UTE  HUN  0.83  27  16  +11  Advanced
24 BUITENHUIS, Marleen SVP  NED  0.83  29  19  +10  Advanced
25 FORSIUK, Maryna   KHME  UKR  0.83  28  18  +10  Advanced
26 ALADI, Nora 275  BVSC  HUN  0.83  27  18  +9  Advanced
27 KOH, Jean 215  SSP    0.83  26  18  +8  Advanced
28 BLIZNAKOVA, Aneliya 36  TRAK  BUL  0.83  29  22  +7  Advanced
29 JANKOVICS, Anna 32  UTE  HUN  0.83  29  23  +6  Advanced
30 LOH, Alexis 103  ASG    0.83  27  21  +6  Advanced
31 IACOB, Felicia 52  CSASB  ROU  0.80  24  12  +12  Advanced
32 ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen 50  MARS  GBR  0.80  24  13  +11  Advanced
33 TETRADI, Sofia Dionysia 193  APOLV  GRE  0.80  22  13  +9  Advanced
34 BATHORY, Kata 281  VASA  HUN  0.67  26  14  +12  Advanced
35 MADE, Reka 65  NTE  HUN  0.67  25  13  +12  Advanced
36 KELEMEN, Adel 199  UTE  HUN  0.67  27  17  +10  Advanced
37 BADEA, MARIA 120  CSASB  ROU  0.67  25  15  +10  Advanced
38T SZAKATS, Zsuzsanna 300  UTE  HUN  0.67  25  16  +9  Advanced
38T BULBA, Daria 81  NIKO  UKR  0.67  25  16  +9  Advanced
40 CHIANG, Enli 180  S.V.S  NED  0.67  27  19  +8  Advanced
41 KUPOVYKH, IRINA 91    UKR  0.67  26  18  +8  Advanced
42 RAJKAI, Boroka 291  VASA  HUN  0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
43 BAHLAI, Dana 160  NIKO  UKR  0.67  24  16  +8  Advanced
44 GASPERLIN, Hana   SSK  SLO  0.67  27  20  +7  Advanced
45 PAPAI, Viktoria Zoe 148  UTE  HUN  0.67  23  16  +7  Advanced
46 LOO, Heidi Yan Kay 206  ASG    0.67  28  22  +6  Advanced
47 GOLOVKINA, SOFIIA 115  KIEW  UKR  0.67  27  21  +6  Advanced
48 VAN RIJCKEGHEM, Nan 24  CONFG  BEL  0.67  26  21  +5  Advanced
49 CIOBANU, Roberta 86  CSDB  ROU  0.67  23  19  +4  Advanced
50 GROZEVA, Ines 153  P.S.E  NED  0.67  25  23  +2  Advanced
51 KURTULMUS, Maya Atac 39  PARARS  TUR  0.67  24  22  +2  Advanced
52 AKSEL, SUDE 258  ANKAF  TUR  0.67  24  23  +1  Advanced
53 FOMINA, TETIANA 192  NIKO  UKR  0.60  20  14  +6  Advanced
54 STANIMIROVA, Elitsa 51  SVEC  BUL  0.60  22  17  +5  Advanced
55 TANRISINIBILIR, Defne 181  VISNTE  TUR  0.60  19  17  +2  Advanced
56 BEVIZ, Dorottya 156  GEAC  HUN  0.50  26  19  +7  Advanced
57 UNLUDAG, Deniz Selin 28  IZMIBB  TUR  0.50  25  18  +7  Advanced
58 BOTEZATU, ANA 131  CSMB  ROU  0.50  22  15  +7  Advanced
59 PANAGIARI MALEA, Iliani 200  GYMNEF  GRE  0.50  23  20  +3  Advanced
60 ERBIL, Nisanur   SAMSES  TUR  0.50  21  18  +3  Advanced
61T LUTEA, Tania 73  CSASB  ROU  0.50  24  22  +2  Advanced
61T CHONG, Ying Xuan Calista   ASG    0.50  24  22  +2  Advanced
63 STEFANESCU, Alyssa 197  CSR  ROU  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
64 SHIK, GERGANA   SVEC  BUL  0.50  22  21  +1  Advanced
65T BOIDANI, Dimitra Lydia 282  A.E.  GRE  0.50  21  20  +1  Advanced
65T TRIANTAFYLLI, Eleftheria Iliana 270  APOLV  GRE  0.50  21  20  +1  Advanced
67 ULUSALOGLU, Isil 256  TEDS  TUR  0.50  21  21  Advanced
68 ALEXE, MARIA   ACSDB  ROU  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
69 RYBALKINA, Anastasiia   NIKO  UKR  0.50  21  22  -1  Advanced
70 SMYRNOVA, Anna 141  KIEW  UKR  0.50  19  20  -1  Advanced
71 ZAHARINOVA, GABRIELA   KORS  BUL  0.50  22  24  -2  Advanced
72 IVANOVA, Beloslava 277  CSKA  BUL  0.50  22  25  -3  Advanced
73 MALAZHAVAYA, Alisiya 127  RCOT  BLR  0.50  21  24  -3  Advanced
74 SOYAK, BELIZ   TEDS  TUR  0.50  22  26  -4  Advanced
75 SHMALUN, Sofiia 144    UKR  0.50  20  24  -4  Advanced
76 POPA, PATRICIA   ACSDB  ROU  0.50  19  25  -6  Advanced
77 SIMON, Petronella   TFSE  HUN  0.50  17  25  -8  Advanced
78 GERMAN, Victoria 128  RCOT  BLR  0.33  23  23  Advanced
79 MOROIANU, Laura 244  CSDB  ROU  0.33  22  22  Advanced
80 MILANOVA, Kristina   KORS  BUL  0.33  20  21  -1  Advanced
81 SERBAN, DENISA 163  CSASB  ROU  0.33  22  24  -2  Advanced
82 VASENKO, Dariia   ODES  UKR  0.33  21  23  -2  Advanced
83T IACOB, Emma 44  ACSDB  ROU  0.33  20  23  -3  Advanced
83T KEFALA, KONSTANTINA 274  EKPAK  GRE  0.33  20  23  -3  Advanced
85 EREL, Elif Nazli   ANKAKG  TUR  0.33  21  25  -4  Advanced
86 KURT, Zeynep 196  PARSES  TUR  0.33  19  23  -4  Advanced
87 DANCIU, Vanessa 242  CSMB  ROU  0.33  19  24  -5  Advanced
88 DIMKOU, Eleni 72  GYMNEF  GRE  0.33  18  23  -5  Advanced
89 PAPATHEODOROU, Antonia Argyro   EKPAK  GRE  0.33  21  27  -6  Advanced
90 OZKAN, Selin 84  ANKAF  TUR  0.33  19  25  -6  Advanced
91 SAVCHUK, Kateryna     UKR  0.33  19  26  -7  Advanced
92 CHAN, Leanne Hui-Wen 137  ASG    0.33  18  25  -7  Advanced
93 NEACSU, Mara 85  CSDB  ROU  0.33  14  24  -10  Advanced
94 NIKOLOVA, Mihaela 268  KORS  BUL  0.33  13  23  -10  Advanced
95 PALASKA, AGNI 174  APOLV  GRE  0.33  16  27  -11  Advanced
96 ONDER, Derin   IZMIF  TUR  0.33  14  27  -13  Advanced
97 ANDRIOTI, Anna   A.A.I  GRE  0.20  15  20  -5  Advanced
98 FENTINYAN, Viktoria 182  RUSS  BUL  0.20  15  23  -8  Advanced
99 GHEORGHE, Andreea Cristina   CSASB  ROU  0.20  13  21  -8  Advanced
100 SHEVCHENKO, Viktoriia   NETI  UKR  0.20  10  24  -14  Advanced
101 MIHAILOVA, Ana   LEVS  BUL  0.17  20  27  -7  Advanced
102 GUBAREVYCH, Emiliya   KIEW  UKR  0.17  20  28  -8  Advanced
103 TOMOVA, Angelina 198  SVEC  BUL  0.17  19  27  -8  Advanced
104 ATANASOVA, KALINA   SVEC  BUL  0.17  17  25  -8  Advanced
105 KIVALO, OLGA   NIKO  UKR  0.17  19  29  -10  Advanced
106 TURCHANINOVA, Olena 158  NIKO  UKR  0.17  17  28  -11  Eliminated
107 CHRISTEA, Artemis Caroline   APOLV  GRE  0.17  16  27  -11  Eliminated
108 GAZEPIDI, Maria Eleni 262  A.E.  GRE  0.17  17  29  -12  Eliminated
109 OZARSLAN, Berfin Nur 266  ANKAF  TUR  0.17  16  28  -12  Eliminated
110 ALKAYA, BEGUM   ANKAF  TUR  0.17  13  25  -12  Eliminated
111T TANZMEISTER, FRANZISKA     AUT  0.17  14  27  -13  Eliminated
111T AU, Megan Cheok Tung 260  SSP    0.17  14  27  -13  Eliminated
113 SERGEEVA, Milena     RUS  0.17  12  25  -13  Eliminated
114 NEIKOVA, Emma   SVEC  BUL  0.17  15  29  -14  Eliminated
115 CRACIUN, IOANA   CSDB  ROU  0.17  14  28  -14  Eliminated
116 KONTOGIORGI, ISMINI   EKPAK  GRE  0.17  14  29  -15  Eliminated
117T SKARTADOU, Dimitra   A.E.  GRE  0.17  11  26  -15  Eliminated
117T JANCAR, Lucija   SSK  SLO  0.17  11  26  -15  Eliminated
119 KIROVA, Anya   KORS  BUL  0.17  11  27  -16  Eliminated
120 ATANASOVA, Plamena   ZHEL  BUL  0.17  10  27  -17  Eliminated
121 CALIK, Tuyan   ANKAKG  TUR  0.17  11  29  -18  Eliminated
122 CHATZIKOKKINOU, Aikaterini Maria   APOLV  GRE  0.17  27  -19  Eliminated
123 THEODOSI, VASILIKI   A.E.  GRE  0.00  10  30  -20  Eliminated
124 AGISHEVA, Amina     RUS  0.00  30  -21  Eliminated
125T SUSTERSIC, Anastazija 301  SSK  SLO  0.00  30  -22  Eliminated
125T LIVANOU, Eirini   APOLV  GRE  0.00  30  -22  Eliminated
125T ATHANASIOU, Eleni   A.A.I  GRE  0.00  30  -22  Eliminated
125T SEBENIK, ANA   SSK  SLO  0.00  30  -22  Eliminated
129 TOTH, Rebeka 299  VASA  HUN  0.00  25  -23  Eliminated
130 VULEVA, Adriana   TRAK  BUL  0.00  30  -26  Eliminated
131 ANGELOVA, Dara   LEVS  BUL  0.00  30  -27  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 128 Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
               
(1) CORTEYN, Jolien
DEK / BEL
 
  (1) CORTEYN, Jolien
DEK / BEL
 
(128) -BYE-   
    (1) CORTEYN, Jolien
DEK / BEL
 
(65T) TRIANTAFYLLI, Eleftheria Iliana
APOLV / GRE
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  CARLESCU BADEA, Adrian  ROU 
  (65T) TRIANTAFYLLI, Eleftheria Iliana
APOLV / GRE
 
 
(64) SHIK, GERGANA
SVEC / BUL
 
15 - 7
Ref:  KUN, Kolos  BVSC / HUN 
 
    (1) CORTEYN, Jolien
DEK / BEL
 
(33) TETRADI, Sofia Dionysia
APOLV / GRE
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  MANDOV, Ivan  BUL 
  (33) TETRADI, Sofia Dionysia
APOLV / GRE
 
   
(96) ONDER, Derin
IZMIF / TUR
 
15 - 10
Ref:  KOSA, Miklos  HUN 
   
    (33) TETRADI, Sofia Dionysia
APOLV / GRE
 
 
(97) ANDRIOTI, Anna
A.A.I / GRE
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  BILGIN, Begumhan  EFES / TUR 
 
  (32) ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen
MARS / GBR
 
 
(32) ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen
MARS / GBR
 
15 - 2
Ref:  BELA, Roesink  NED 
 
    (17) BATTAI SUGAR, Katinka
TFSE / HUN
 
(17) BATTAI SUGAR, Katinka
TFSE / HUN
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  MANDOV, Ivan  BUL 
  (17) BATTAI SUGAR, Katinka
TFSE / HUN
 
   
(112) -BYE-       
    (17) BATTAI SUGAR, Katinka
TFSE / HUN
 
   
(81) SERBAN, DENISA
CSASB / ROU
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  STOYCHEV, Yulian  BUL 
   
  (48) VAN RIJCKEGHEM, Nan
CONFG / BEL
 
     
(48) VAN RIJCKEGHEM, Nan
CONFG / BEL
 
15 - 5
Ref:  AKGUN, Hakan  COSKS / TUR 
     
    (17) BATTAI SUGAR, Katinka
TFSE / HUN
 
 
(49) CIOBANU, Roberta
CSDB / ROU
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  SANDU, Constantin  ROU 
 
  (49) CIOBANU, Roberta
CSDB / ROU
 
   
(80) MILANOVA, Kristina
KORS / BUL
 
15 - 11
Ref:  BERGER, David  GER 
   
    (16) MELNYCHUK, YELIZAVETA
KIEW / UKR
 
 
(113) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  KOSA, Miklos  HUN 
 
  (16) MELNYCHUK, YELIZAVETA
KIEW / UKR
 
 
(16) MELNYCHUK, YELIZAVETA
KIEW / UKR
 
   
    (17) BATTAI SUGAR, Katinka
TFSE / HUN
 
(7T) KOTAN, Adrienn
UTE / HUN
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  PRYIEMKA, Valery  BLR 
  (7T) KOTAN, Adrienn
UTE / HUN
 
   
(120) -BYE-       
    (7T) KOTAN, Adrienn
UTE / HUN
 
   
(73) MALAZHAVAYA, Alisiya
RCOT / BLR
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  MANDOV, Ivan  BUL 
   
  (56) BEVIZ, Dorottya
GEAC / HUN
 
     
(56) BEVIZ, Dorottya
GEAC / HUN
 
15 - 8
Ref:  MANDOV, Ivan  BUL 
     
    (24) BUITENHUIS, Marleen
SVP / NED
 
   
(41) KUPOVYKH, IRINA
UKR
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  CARLESCU BADEA, Adrian  ROU 
   
  (88) DIMKOU, Eleni
GYMNEF / GRE
 
       
(88) DIMKOU, Eleni
GYMNEF / GRE
 
15 - 10
Ref:  PRYIEMKA, Valery  BLR 
       
    (24) BUITENHUIS, Marleen
SVP / NED
 
     
(105) KIVALO, OLGA
NIKO / UKR
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  GALATANU, Marius  ROU 
     
  (24) BUITENHUIS, Marleen
SVP / NED
 
     
(24) BUITENHUIS, Marleen
SVP / NED
 
15 - 9
Ref:  HRAMOVA, OLGA  SVEC / BUL 
     
    (7T) CAKIR, Aylin
BURSF / TUR
 
 
(25) FORSIUK, Maryna
KHME / UKR
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  GALATANU, Marius  ROU 
 
  (25) FORSIUK, Maryna
KHME / UKR
 
   
(104) ATANASOVA, KALINA
SVEC / BUL
 
15 - 3
Ref:  ANT, Ibrahim-Ahmet  TUR / TUR 
   
    (25) FORSIUK, Maryna
KHME / UKR
 
   
(89) PAPATHEODOROU, Antonia Argyro
EKPAK / GRE
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  ANT, Ibrahim-Ahmet  TUR / TUR 
   
  (89) PAPATHEODOROU, Antonia Argyro
EKPAK / GRE
 
     
(40) CHIANG, Enli
S.V.S / NED
 
15 - 14
Ref:  YELTEKIN, Yasemin  ESKID / TUR 
     
    (7T) CAKIR, Aylin
BURSF / TUR
 
 
(57) UNLUDAG, Deniz Selin
IZMIBB / TUR
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  MANDOV, Ivan  BUL 
 
  (57) UNLUDAG, Deniz Selin
IZMIBB / TUR
 
   
(72) IVANOVA, Beloslava
CSKA / BUL
 
15 - 4
Ref:  MEDVE, DANIEL  UTE / HUN 
   
    (7T) CAKIR, Aylin
BURSF / TUR
 
 
(121) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  VOROS, Balint  BVSC / HUN 
 
  (7T) CAKIR, Aylin
BURSF / TUR
 
 
(7T) CAKIR, Aylin
BURSF / TUR
 
   
    (17) BATTAI SUGAR, Katinka
TFSE / HUN
 
(5) PANTIS, Ilinca
CSR / ROU
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  GALATANU, Marius  ROU 
  (5) PANTIS, Ilinca
CSR / ROU
 
   
(124) -BYE-       
    (5) PANTIS, Ilinca
CSR / ROU
 
   
(69) RYBALKINA, Anastasiia
NIKO / UKR
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  ROSHCHIN, Igor  NIKO / UKR 
   
  (60) ERBIL, Nisanur
SAMSES / TUR
 
     
(60) ERBIL, Nisanur
SAMSES / TUR
 
15 - 5
Ref:  VOROS, Balint  BVSC / HUN 
     
    (5) PANTIS, Ilinca
CSR / ROU
 
   
(37) BADEA, MARIA
CSASB / ROU
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  YELTEKIN, Yasemin  ESKID / TUR 
   
  (92) CHAN, Leanne Hui-Wen
ASG
 
       
(92) CHAN, Leanne Hui-Wen
ASG
 
15 - 9
Ref:  SHLYKAR, Andriy  UKR 
       
    (92) CHAN, Leanne Hui-Wen
ASG
 
     
(101) MIHAILOVA, Ana
LEVS / BUL
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  SANDU, Constantin  ROU 
     
  (28) BLIZNAKOVA, Aneliya
TRAK / BUL
 
     
(28) BLIZNAKOVA, Aneliya
TRAK / BUL
 
15 - 4
Ref:  PAIZI, MARINA  GRE 
     
    (5) PANTIS, Ilinca
CSR / ROU
 
   
(20T) MATEI, Maria
CSDB / ROU
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  ANT, Ibrahim-Ahmet  TUR / TUR 
   
  (20T) MATEI, Maria
CSDB / ROU
 
       
(108) -BYE-           
    (20T) MATEI, Maria
CSDB / ROU
 
       
(85) EREL, Elif Nazli
ANKAKG / TUR
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE 
       
  (44) GASPERLIN, Hana
SSK / SLO
 
         
(44) GASPERLIN, Hana
SSK / SLO
 
15 - 6
Ref:  ROSHCHIN, Igor  NIKO / UKR 
         
    (12) KALOUTA, Kalliopi
APOLV / GRE
 
     
(53) FOMINA, TETIANA
NIKO / UKR
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  STOYCHEV, Yulian  BUL 
     
  (53) FOMINA, TETIANA
NIKO / UKR
 
       
(76) POPA, PATRICIA
ACSDB / ROU
 
15 - 8
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE 
       
    (12) KALOUTA, Kalliopi
APOLV / GRE
 
     
(117) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  PRYIEMKA, Valery  BLR 
     
  (12) KALOUTA, Kalliopi
APOLV / GRE
 
     
(12) KALOUTA, Kalliopi
APOLV / GRE
 
       
    (13T) GONTSOVA, Daria
NIKO / UKR
 
 
(13T) GONTSOVA, Daria
NIKO / UKR
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  KOSA, Miklos  HUN 
 
  (13T) GONTSOVA, Daria
NIKO / UKR
 
   
(116) -BYE-       
    (13T) GONTSOVA, Daria
NIKO / UKR
 
   
(77) SIMON, Petronella
TFSE / HUN
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  CARLESCU BADEA, Adrian  ROU 
   
  (52) AKSEL, SUDE
ANKAF / TUR
 
     
(52) AKSEL, SUDE
ANKAF / TUR
 
15 - 13
Ref:  GALATANU, Marius  ROU 
     
    (13T) GONTSOVA, Daria
NIKO / UKR
 
   
(45) PAPAI, Viktoria Zoe
UTE / HUN
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  VOROS, Balint  BVSC / HUN 
   
  (45) PAPAI, Viktoria Zoe
UTE / HUN
 
       
(83T) KEFALA, KONSTANTINA
EKPAK / GRE
 
15 - 8
Ref:  CARLESCU BADEA, Adrian  ROU 
       
    (20T) RAHACHEUSKAYA, Katsiaryna
RCOT / BLR
 
     
(109) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  BILGIN, Begumhan  EFES / TUR 
     
  (20T) RAHACHEUSKAYA, Katsiaryna
RCOT / BLR
 
     
(20T) RAHACHEUSKAYA, Katsiaryna
RCOT / BLR
 
       
    (13T) GONTSOVA, Daria
NIKO / UKR
 
 
(29) JANKOVICS, Anna
UTE / HUN
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  KOSA, Miklos  HUN 
 
  (29) JANKOVICS, Anna
UTE / HUN
 
   
(100) SHEVCHENKO, Viktoriia
NETI / UKR
 
15 - 3
Ref:  GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS  ILYS / GRE 
   
    (36) KELEMEN, Adel
UTE / HUN
 
   
(93) NEACSU, Mara
CSDB / ROU
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  STOYCHEV, Yulian  BUL 
   
  (36) KELEMEN, Adel
UTE / HUN
 
     
(36) KELEMEN, Adel
UTE / HUN
 
15 - 9
Ref:  STOYCHEV, Yulian  BUL 
     
    (4) VUTOVA, Teodora
CSKA / BUL
 
 
(61T) LUTEA, Tania
CSASB / ROU
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  YELTEKIN, Yasemin  ESKID / TUR 
 
  (68) ALEXE, MARIA
ACSDB / ROU
 
   
(68) ALEXE, MARIA
ACSDB / ROU
 
15 - 10
Ref:  BILGIN, Begumhan  EFES / TUR 
   
    (4) VUTOVA, Teodora
CSKA / BUL
 
 
(125) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  KOSA, Miklos  HUN 
 
  (4) VUTOVA, Teodora
CSKA / BUL
 
 
(4) VUTOVA, Teodora
CSKA / BUL
 
   
    (10) ILIEVA, Yoana
SVEC / BUL
 
(2T) POTZ-NAGY, Fanni
BVSC / HUN
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  PRYIEMKA, Valery  BLR 
  (2T) POTZ-NAGY, Fanni
BVSC / HUN
 
   
(126) -BYE-       
    (2T) POTZ-NAGY, Fanni
BVSC / HUN
 
   
(67) ULUSALOGLU, Isil
TEDS / TUR
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  YELTEKIN, Yasemin  ESKID / TUR 
   
  (61T) CHONG, Ying Xuan Calista
ASG
 
     
(61T) CHONG, Ying Xuan Calista
ASG
 
15 - 14
Ref:  SANDU, Constantin  ROU 
     
    (35) MADE, Reka
NTE / HUN
 
   
(35) MADE, Reka
NTE / HUN
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  BILGIN, Begumhan  EFES / TUR 
   
  (35) MADE, Reka
NTE / HUN
 
       
(94) NIKOLOVA, Mihaela
KORS / BUL
 
15 - 3
Ref:  CICEK, Muhammedcan  DUZBS / TUR 
       
    (35) MADE, Reka
NTE / HUN
 
     
(99) GHEORGHE, Andreea Cristina
CSASB / ROU
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  BILGIN, Begumhan  EFES / TUR 
     
  (99) GHEORGHE, Andreea Cristina
CSASB / ROU
 
     
(30) LOH, Alexis
ASG
 
15 - 14
Ref:  AKGUN, Hakan  COSKS / TUR 
     
    (35) MADE, Reka
NTE / HUN
 
   
(19) CHIRCA, Delia
CSTAB / ROU
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE 
   
  (19) CHIRCA, Delia
CSTAB / ROU
 
       
(110) -BYE-           
    (46) LOO, Heidi Yan Kay
ASG
 
       
(83T) IACOB, Emma
ACSDB / ROU
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  ANT, Ibrahim-Ahmet  TUR / TUR 
       
  (46) LOO, Heidi Yan Kay
ASG
 
         
(46) LOO, Heidi Yan Kay
ASG
 
15 - 8
Ref:  BERGER, David  GER 
         
    (13T) PROCHENKO, Valeriia
NIKO / UKR
 
     
(51) KURTULMUS, Maya Atac
PARARS / TUR
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  GALATANU, Marius  ROU 
     
  (51) KURTULMUS, Maya Atac
PARARS / TUR
 
       
(78) GERMAN, Victoria
RCOT / BLR
 
15 - 13
Ref:  MANDOV, Ivan  BUL 
       
    (13T) PROCHENKO, Valeriia
NIKO / UKR
 
     
(115) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  VOROS, Balint  BVSC / HUN 
     
  (13T) PROCHENKO, Valeriia
NIKO / UKR
 
     
(13T) PROCHENKO, Valeriia
NIKO / UKR
 
       
    (11) SZEPLAKI, Virag Zsofia
UTE / HUN
 
   
(11) SZEPLAKI, Virag Zsofia
UTE / HUN
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  SANDU, Constantin  ROU 
   
  (11) SZEPLAKI, Virag Zsofia
UTE / HUN
 
       
(118) -BYE-           
    (11) SZEPLAKI, Virag Zsofia
UTE / HUN
 
       
(75) SHMALUN, Sofiia
UKR
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  YELTEKIN, Yasemin  ESKID / TUR 
       
  (54) STANIMIROVA, Elitsa
SVEC / BUL
 
         
(54) STANIMIROVA, Elitsa
SVEC / BUL
 
15 - 6
Ref:  PRYIEMKA, Valery  BLR 
         
    (11) SZEPLAKI, Virag Zsofia
UTE / HUN
 
       
(43) BAHLAI, Dana
NIKO / UKR
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE 
       
  (43) BAHLAI, Dana
NIKO / UKR
 
           
(86) KURT, Zeynep
PARSES / TUR
 
15 - 6
Ref:  HRAMOVA, OLGA  SVEC / BUL 
           
    (22) VARGA, Emilia
TFSE / HUN
 
         
(107) -BYE-    15 - 1
Ref:  GALATANU, Marius  ROU 
         
  (22) VARGA, Emilia
TFSE / HUN
 
         
(22) VARGA, Emilia
TFSE / HUN
 
           
    (11) SZEPLAKI, Virag Zsofia
UTE / HUN
 
     
(27) KOH, Jean
SSP
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  SANDU, Constantin  ROU 
     
  (102) GUBAREVYCH, Emiliya
KIEW / UKR
 
       
(102) GUBAREVYCH, Emiliya
KIEW / UKR
 
15 - 14
Ref:  ANT, Ibrahim-Ahmet  TUR / TUR 
       
    (38T) BULBA, Daria
NIKO / UKR
 
       
(91) SAVCHUK, Kateryna
UKR
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE 
       
  (38T) BULBA, Daria
NIKO / UKR
 
         
(38T) BULBA, Daria
NIKO / UKR
 
15 - 4
Ref:  YELTEKIN, Yasemin  ESKID / TUR 
         
    (6) FENYOSI, Zita
VASA / HUN
 
     
(59) PANAGIARI MALEA, Iliani
GYMNEF / GRE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  BILGIN, Begumhan  EFES / TUR 
     
  (70) SMYRNOVA, Anna
KIEW / UKR
 
       
(70) SMYRNOVA, Anna
KIEW / UKR
 
15 - 3
Ref:  KUN, Kolos  BVSC / HUN 
       
    (6) FENYOSI, Zita
VASA / HUN
 
     
(123) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  PRYIEMKA, Valery  BLR 
     
  (6) FENYOSI, Zita
VASA / HUN
 
     
(6) FENYOSI, Zita
VASA / HUN
 
       
    (10) ILIEVA, Yoana
SVEC / BUL
 
 
(7T) SZUCS, Luca
BVSC / HUN
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  ANT, Ibrahim-Ahmet  TUR / TUR 
 
  (7T) SZUCS, Luca
BVSC / HUN
 
   
(122) -BYE-       
    (7T) SZUCS, Luca
BVSC / HUN
 
   
(71) ZAHARINOVA, GABRIELA
KORS / BUL
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  MANDOV, Ivan  BUL 
   
  (58) BOTEZATU, ANA
CSMB / ROU
 
     
(58) BOTEZATU, ANA
CSMB / ROU
 
15 - 10
Ref:  KOSA, Miklos  HUN 
     
    (7T) SZUCS, Luca
BVSC / HUN
 
   
(38T) SZAKATS, Zsuzsanna
UTE / HUN
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  PRYIEMKA, Valery  BLR 
   
  (90) OZKAN, Selin
ANKAF / TUR
 
       
(90) OZKAN, Selin
ANKAF / TUR
 
15 - 9
Ref:  BELA, Roesink  NED 
       
    (90) OZKAN, Selin
ANKAF / TUR
 
     
(103) TOMOVA, Angelina
SVEC / BUL
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  SANDU, Constantin  ROU 
     
  (103) TOMOVA, Angelina
SVEC / BUL
 
     
(26) ALADI, Nora
BVSC / HUN
 
15 - 10
Ref:  PAIZI, MARINA  GRE 
     
    (10) ILIEVA, Yoana
SVEC / BUL
 
   
(23) FELFOLDI, Kata
UTE / HUN
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  ANT, Ibrahim-Ahmet  TUR / TUR 
   
  (23) FELFOLDI, Kata
UTE / HUN
 
       
(106) -BYE-           
    (87) DANCIU, Vanessa
CSMB / ROU
 
       
(87) DANCIU, Vanessa
CSMB / ROU
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  STOYCHEV, Yulian  BUL 
       
  (87) DANCIU, Vanessa
CSMB / ROU
 
         
(42) RAJKAI, Boroka
VASA / HUN
 
15 - 11
Ref:  ROSHCHIN, Igor  NIKO / UKR 
         
    (10) ILIEVA, Yoana
SVEC / BUL
 
     
(55) TANRISINIBILIR, Defne
VISNTE / TUR
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  ANT, Ibrahim-Ahmet  TUR / TUR 
     
  (55) TANRISINIBILIR, Defne
VISNTE / TUR
 
       
(74) SOYAK, BELIZ
TEDS / TUR
 
15 - 12
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE 
       
    (10) ILIEVA, Yoana
SVEC / BUL
 
     
(119) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  KOSA, Miklos  HUN 
     
  (10) ILIEVA, Yoana
SVEC / BUL
 
     
(10) ILIEVA, Yoana
SVEC / BUL
 
       
    (10) ILIEVA, Yoana
SVEC / BUL
 
 
(13T) CHITU, Mihaela
CSR / ROU
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE 
 
  (13T) CHITU, Mihaela
CSR / ROU
 
   
(114) -BYE-       
    (50) GROZEVA, Ines
P.S.E / NED
 
   
(79) MOROIANU, Laura
CSDB / ROU
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  ROSHCHIN, Igor  NIKO / UKR 
   
  (50) GROZEVA, Ines
P.S.E / NED
 
     
(50) GROZEVA, Ines
P.S.E / NED
 
15 - 10
Ref:  PRYIEMKA, Valery  BLR 
     
    (18) KORSAK, Oleksandra
NIKO / UKR
 
   
(47) GOLOVKINA, SOFIIA
KIEW / UKR
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  KOSA, Miklos  HUN 
   
  (82) VASENKO, Dariia
ODES / UKR
 
       
(82) VASENKO, Dariia
ODES / UKR
 
15 - 14
Ref:  CARLESCU BADEA, Adrian  ROU 
       
    (18) KORSAK, Oleksandra
NIKO / UKR
 
     
(111) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  GALATANU, Marius  ROU 
     
  (18) KORSAK, Oleksandra
NIKO / UKR
 
     
(18) KORSAK, Oleksandra
NIKO / UKR
 
       
    (18) KORSAK, Oleksandra
NIKO / UKR
 
 
(31) IACOB, Felicia
CSASB / ROU
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  PRYIEMKA, Valery  BLR 
 
  (31) IACOB, Felicia
CSASB / ROU
 
   
(98) FENTINYAN, Viktoria
RUSS / BUL
 
15 - 2
Ref:  GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS  ILYS / GRE 
   
    (31) IACOB, Felicia
CSASB / ROU
 
   
(95) PALASKA, AGNI
APOLV / GRE
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  ANT, Ibrahim-Ahmet  TUR / TUR 
   
  (34) BATHORY, Kata
VASA / HUN
 
     
(34) BATHORY, Kata
VASA / HUN
 
15 - 5
Ref:  STOYCHEV, Yulian  BUL 
     
    (31) IACOB, Felicia
CSASB / ROU
 
 
(63) STEFANESCU, Alyssa
CSR / ROU
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  PRYIEMKA, Valery  BLR 
 
  (65T) BOIDANI, Dimitra Lydia
A.E. / GRE
 
   
(65T) BOIDANI, Dimitra Lydia
A.E. / GRE
 
15 - 13
Ref:  MEDVE, DANIEL  UTE / HUN 
   
    (2T) BONDAR, Oleksandra
NIKO / UKR
 
 
(127) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  VOROS, Balint  BVSC / HUN 
 
  (2T) BONDAR, Oleksandra
NIKO / UKR
 
 
(2T) BONDAR, Oleksandra
NIKO / UKR
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 5:06 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 ILIEVA, Yoana SVEC  BUL 
2 BATTAI SUGAR, Katinka TFSE  HUN 
3T SZEPLAKI, Virag Zsofia UTE  HUN 
3T GONTSOVA, Daria NIKO  UKR 
5 PANTIS, Ilinca CSR  ROU 
6 CAKIR, Aylin BURSF  TUR 
7 KORSAK, Oleksandra NIKO  UKR 
8 MADE, Reka NTE  HUN 
9 CORTEYN, Jolien DEK  BEL 
10 VUTOVA, Teodora CSKA  BUL 
11 FENYOSI, Zita VASA  HUN 
12 SZUCS, Luca BVSC  HUN 
13 KALOUTA, Kalliopi APOLV  GRE 
14 PROCHENKO, Valeriia NIKO  UKR 
15 BUITENHUIS, Marleen SVP  NED 
16 IACOB, Felicia CSASB  ROU 
17T BONDAR, Oleksandra NIKO  UKR 
17T POTZ-NAGY, Fanni BVSC  HUN 
19 KOTAN, Adrienn UTE  HUN 
20 MELNYCHUK, YELIZAVETA KIEW  UKR 
21T RAHACHEUSKAYA, Katsiaryna RCOT  BLR 
21T MATEI, Maria CSDB  ROU 
23 VARGA, Emilia TFSE  HUN 
24 FORSIUK, Maryna KHME  UKR 
25 TETRADI, Sofia Dionysia APOLV  GRE 
26 KELEMEN, Adel UTE  HUN 
27 BULBA, Daria NIKO  UKR 
28 LOO, Heidi Yan Kay ASG   
29 GROZEVA, Ines P.S.E  NED 
30 DANCIU, Vanessa CSMB  ROU 
31 OZKAN, Selin ANKAF  TUR 
32 CHAN, Leanne Hui-Wen ASG   
33 CHITU, Mihaela CSR  ROU 
34 CHIRCA, Delia CSTAB  ROU 
35 FELFOLDI, Kata UTE  HUN 
36 BLIZNAKOVA, Aneliya TRAK  BUL 
37 JANKOVICS, Anna UTE  HUN 
38 ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen MARS  GBR 
39 BATHORY, Kata VASA  HUN 
40 BAHLAI, Dana NIKO  UKR 
41 GASPERLIN, Hana SSK  SLO 
42 PAPAI, Viktoria Zoe UTE  HUN 
43 VAN RIJCKEGHEM, Nan CONFG  BEL 
44 CIOBANU, Roberta CSDB  ROU 
45 KURTULMUS, Maya Atac PARARS  TUR 
46 AKSEL, SUDE ANKAF  TUR 
47 FOMINA, TETIANA NIKO  UKR 
48 STANIMIROVA, Elitsa SVEC  BUL 
49 TANRISINIBILIR, Defne VISNTE  TUR 
50 BEVIZ, Dorottya GEAC  HUN 
51 UNLUDAG, Deniz Selin IZMIBB  TUR 
52 BOTEZATU, ANA CSMB  ROU 
53 ERBIL, Nisanur SAMSES  TUR 
54 CHONG, Ying Xuan Calista ASG   
55T BOIDANI, Dimitra Lydia A.E.  GRE 
55T TRIANTAFYLLI, Eleftheria Iliana APOLV  GRE 
57 ALEXE, MARIA ACSDB  ROU 
58 SMYRNOVA, Anna KIEW  UKR 
59 VASENKO, Dariia ODES  UKR 
60 DIMKOU, Eleni GYMNEF  GRE 
61 PAPATHEODOROU, Antonia Argyro EKPAK  GRE 
62 GHEORGHE, Andreea Cristina CSASB  ROU 
63 GUBAREVYCH, Emiliya KIEW  UKR 
64 TOMOVA, Angelina SVEC  BUL 
65 ALADI, Nora BVSC  HUN 
66 KOH, Jean SSP   
67 LOH, Alexis ASG   
68 BADEA, MARIA CSASB  ROU 
69 SZAKATS, Zsuzsanna UTE  HUN 
70 CHIANG, Enli S.V.S  NED 
71 KUPOVYKH, IRINA   UKR 
72 RAJKAI, Boroka VASA  HUN 
73 GOLOVKINA, SOFIIA KIEW  UKR 
74 PANAGIARI MALEA, Iliani GYMNEF  GRE 
75 LUTEA, Tania CSASB  ROU 
76 STEFANESCU, Alyssa CSR  ROU 
77 SHIK, GERGANA SVEC  BUL 
78 ULUSALOGLU, Isil TEDS  TUR 
79 RYBALKINA, Anastasiia NIKO  UKR 
80 ZAHARINOVA, GABRIELA KORS  BUL 
81 IVANOVA, Beloslava CSKA  BUL 
82 MALAZHAVAYA, Alisiya RCOT  BLR 
83 SOYAK, BELIZ TEDS  TUR 
84 SHMALUN, Sofiia   UKR 
85 POPA, PATRICIA ACSDB  ROU 
86 SIMON, Petronella TFSE  HUN 
87 GERMAN, Victoria RCOT  BLR 
88 MOROIANU, Laura CSDB  ROU 
89 MILANOVA, Kristina KORS  BUL 
90 SERBAN, DENISA CSASB  ROU 
91T IACOB, Emma ACSDB  ROU 
91T KEFALA, KONSTANTINA EKPAK  GRE 
93 EREL, Elif Nazli ANKAKG  TUR 
94 KURT, Zeynep PARSES  TUR 
95 SAVCHUK, Kateryna   UKR 
96 NEACSU, Mara CSDB  ROU 
97 NIKOLOVA, Mihaela KORS  BUL 
98 PALASKA, AGNI APOLV  GRE 
99 ONDER, Derin IZMIF  TUR 
100 ANDRIOTI, Anna A.A.I  GRE 
101 FENTINYAN, Viktoria RUSS  BUL 
102 SHEVCHENKO, Viktoriia NETI  UKR 
103 MIHAILOVA, Ana LEVS  BUL 
104 ATANASOVA, KALINA SVEC  BUL 
105 KIVALO, OLGA NIKO  UKR 
106 TURCHANINOVA, Olena NIKO  UKR 
107 CHRISTEA, Artemis Caroline APOLV  GRE 
108 GAZEPIDI, Maria Eleni A.E.  GRE 
109 OZARSLAN, Berfin Nur ANKAF  TUR 
110 ALKAYA, BEGUM ANKAF  TUR 
111T AU, Megan Cheok Tung SSP   
111T TANZMEISTER, FRANZISKA   AUT 
113 SERGEEVA, Milena   RUS 
114 NEIKOVA, Emma SVEC  BUL 
115 CRACIUN, IOANA CSDB  ROU 
116 KONTOGIORGI, ISMINI EKPAK  GRE 
117T JANCAR, Lucija SSK  SLO 
117T SKARTADOU, Dimitra A.E.  GRE 
119 KIROVA, Anya KORS  BUL 
120 ATANASOVA, Plamena ZHEL  BUL 
121 CALIK, Tuyan ANKAKG  TUR 
122 CHATZIKOKKINOU, Aikaterini Maria APOLV  GRE 
123 THEODOSI, VASILIKI A.E.  GRE 
124 AGISHEVA, Amina   RUS 
125T ATHANASIOU, Eleni A.A.I  GRE 
125T SUSTERSIC, Anastazija SSK  SLO 
125T LIVANOU, Eirini APOLV  GRE 
125T SEBENIK, ANA SSK  SLO 
129 TOTH, Rebeka VASA  HUN 
130 VULEVA, Adriana TRAK  BUL 
131 ANGELOVA, Dara LEVS  BUL