Round #1 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Rank Members Club(s) Country Status
1 BULGARIA ILIEVA, Yoana; STANIMIROVA, Elitsa; VUTOVA, Teodora; ZAHARINOVA, GABRIELA    BUL 
2 ROMANIA LUTEA, Tania; IACOB, Felicia; MATEI, Maria; PANTIS, Ilinca    ROU 
3 HUNGARY SZEPLAKI, Virag Zsofia; BATTAI SUGAR, Katinka; SZUCS, Luca; FENYOSI, Zita    HUN 
4 UKRAINE GONTSOVA, Daria; KORSAK, Oleksandra; PROCHENKO, Valeriia; BONDAR, Oleksandra    UKR 
5 NETHERLANDS 11  BUITENHUIS, Marleen; CHIANG, Enli; GROZEVA, Ines    NED 
6 TURKEY 14  CAKIR, Aylin; UNLUDAG, Deniz Selin; ERBIL, Nisanur    TUR 
7 UKRAINE 2 18  BULBA, Daria; FOMINA, TETIANA; GOLOVKINA, SOFIIA; KUPOVYKH, IRINA    UKR 
8 ROMANIA 2 20  BOTEZATU, ANA; DANCIU, Vanessa; CIOBANU, Roberta; CRACIUN, IOANA    ROU 
9 SINGAPORE 22  AU, Megan Cheok Tung; CHONG, Ying Xuan Calista; KOH, Jean     
10 BELARUS 29  RAHACHEUSKAYA, Katsiaryna; GERMAN, Victoria; MALAZHAVAYA, Alisiya    BLR 
11 UKRAINE 3 32  FORSIUK, Maryna; MELNYCHUK, YELIZAVETA; SHMALUN, Sofiia; SMYRNOVA, Anna    UKR 
12 ROMANIA 5 34  NEACSU, Mara; STEFANESCU, Alyssa; MOROIANU, Laura    ROU 
13 BULGARIA 2 41  BLIZNAKOVA, Aneliya; FENTIYAN, Viktoria; MILANOVA, Kristina; NIKOLOVA, Mihaela    BUL 
14 ROMANIA 3 45  CHIRCA, Delia; CHITU, Mihaela; GHIMPETEANU, BIANCA; IACOB, Emma    ROU 
15 UKRAINE 4 52  VASENKO, Dariia; TURCHANINOVA, Olena; BAHLAI, Dana; RYBALKINA, Anastasiia    UKR 
16 BULGARIA 3 54  ATANASOVA, KALINA; IVANOVA, BORISLAVA; NEIKOVA, Emma; SHIK, GERGANA    BUL 
17 BULGARIA 4 57  ANGELOVA, Dara; ATANASOVA, Plamena; MIHAILOVA, Ana; TOMOVA, Angelina    BUL 
18 UKRAINE 5 66  SAVCHUK, Kateryna; GUBAREVYCH, Emiliya; SHEVCHENKO, Viktoriia; KIVALO, OLGA    UKR 
19 APOLLON VRILISSION 1   CHRISTEA, Artemis Caroline; KALOUTA, Kalliopi; TETRADI, Sofia Dionysia    GRE 
20 AEK   BOIDANI, Dimitra Lydia; GAZEPIDI, Maria Eleni; THEODOSI, VASILIKI    GRE 
21 SINGAPORE 2   CHAN, Leanne Hui-Wen; LOH, Alexis; LOO, Heidi Yan Kay     
22 APOLLON VRILISSION 2   CHATZIKOKKINOU, Aikaterini Maria; LIVANOU, Eirini; PALASKA, AGNI; TRIANTAFYLLI, Eleftheria Iliana    GRE 
23 CGS - E.COSTEA GEITONA   KEFALA, KONSTANTINA; KONTOGIORGI, ISMINI; PANAGIARI MALEA, Iliani; PAPATHEODOROU, Antonia Argyro    GRE 
24 SLOVENIA-KAMNIK   SUSTERSIC, Anastazija; GASPERLIN, Hana; SEBENIK, ANA; MALI, Meta    SLO 
25 TURKEY 3   SOYAK, BELIZ; TANRISINIBILIR, Defne; ULUSALOGLU, Isil    BUL 
26 TURKEY 2   AKSEL, SUDE; CALIK, Tuyan; EREL, Elif Nazli; OZARSLAN, Berfin Nur    BUL 
27 HUNGARY 2   FELFOLDI, Kata; KELEMEN, Adel; KOTAN, Adrienn; PAPAI, Viktoria Zoe    BUL 
28 TURKEY 4   ALKAYA, BEGUM; KURT, Zeynep; OZKAN, Selin    BUL 
29 IOANNINA   ANDRIOTI, Anna; ATHANASIOU, Eleni; SKARTADOU, Dimitra    GRE 
30 UKRAINE 6   POLIAKOVA, KATERINA; POLONKA, SOFIIA; RIAZANOVA, ARINA    BUL 
31 RUSSIA   AGISHEVA, Amina; SERGEEVA, Milena; TANZMEISTER, FRANZISKA    BUL 
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) BULGARIA
BUL
 
  (1) BULGARIA
BUL
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) BULGARIA
BUL
 
(17) BULGARIA 4
BUL
 
  45 - 23
[Match Details] 
  (17) BULGARIA 4
BUL
 
 
(16) BULGARIA 3
BUL
 
45 - 42
[Match Details] 
 
    (1) BULGARIA
BUL
 
(9) SINGAPORE
 
  45 - 32
[Match Details] 
  (9) SINGAPORE
 
   
(24) SLOVENIA-KAMNIK
SLO
 
45 - 17
[Match Details] 
   
    (9) SINGAPORE
 
 
(25) TURKEY 3
BUL
 
  45 - 43
[Match Details] 
 
  (25) TURKEY 3
BUL
 
 
(8) ROMANIA 2
ROU
 
45 - 36
[Match Details] 
 
    (4) UKRAINE
UKR
 
(5) NETHERLANDS
NED
 
  45 - 35
[Match Details] 
  (28) TURKEY 4
BUL
 
   
(28) TURKEY 4
BUL
 
45 - 43
[Match Details] 
   
    (21) SINGAPORE 2
 
   
(21) SINGAPORE 2
 
  45 - 36
[Match Details] 
   
  (21) SINGAPORE 2
 
     
(12) ROMANIA 5
ROU
 
45 - 32
[Match Details] 
     
    (4) UKRAINE
UKR
 
 
(13) BULGARIA 2
BUL
 
  45 - 8
[Match Details] 
 
  (13) BULGARIA 2
BUL
 
   
(20) AEK
GRE
 
45 - 35
[Match Details] 
   
    (4) UKRAINE
UKR
 
 
(29) IOANNINA
GRE
 
  45 - 30
[Match Details] 
 
  (4) UKRAINE
UKR
 
 
(4) UKRAINE
UKR
 
45 - 17
[Match Details] 
 
    (4) UKRAINE
UKR
 
(3) HUNGARY
HUN
 
  45 - 29
[Match Details] 
  (3) HUNGARY
HUN
 
   
(30) UKRAINE 6
BUL
 
45 - 9
[Match Details] 
   
    (3) HUNGARY
HUN
 
   
(19) APOLLON VRILISSION 1
GRE
 
  45 - 21
[Match Details] 
   
  (19) APOLLON VRILISSION 1
GRE
 
     
(14) ROMANIA 3
ROU
 
45 - 41
[Match Details] 
     
    (6) TURKEY
TUR
 
   
(11) UKRAINE 3
UKR
 
  45 - 41
[Match Details] 
   
  (11) UKRAINE 3
UKR
 
       
(22) APOLLON VRILISSION 2
GRE
 
45 - 26
[Match Details] 
       
    (6) TURKEY
TUR
 
     
(27) HUNGARY 2
BUL
 
  45 - 34
[Match Details] 
     
  (6) TURKEY
TUR
 
     
(6) TURKEY
TUR
 
45 - 41
[Match Details] 
     
    (6) TURKEY
TUR
 
 
(7) UKRAINE 2
UKR
 
  45 - 40
[Match Details] 
 
  (7) UKRAINE 2
UKR
 
   
(26) TURKEY 2
BUL
 
45 - 23
[Match Details] 
   
    (7) UKRAINE 2
UKR
 
   
(23) CGS - E.COSTEA GEITONA
GRE
 
  45 - 38
[Match Details] 
   
  (10) BELARUS
BLR
 
     
(10) BELARUS
BLR
 
45 - 24
[Match Details] 
     
    (7) UKRAINE 2
UKR
 
 
(15) UKRAINE 4
UKR
 
  45 - 44
[Match Details] 
 
  (15) UKRAINE 4
UKR
 
   
(18) UKRAINE 5
UKR
 
45 - 30
[Match Details] 
   
    (2) ROMANIA
ROU
 
 
(31) RUSSIA
BUL
 
  45 - 14
[Match Details] 
 
  (2) ROMANIA
ROU
 
 
(2) ROMANIA
ROU
 
45 - 9
[Match Details] 
 
   

Fence-off for Third  
   
(1) BULGARIA
BUL
 
  (1) BULGARIA
BUL
 
(7) UKRAINE 2
UKR
 
45 - 42
[Match Details] 
   

Table of 32, bout #2 of 16
# BULGARIA 3 TS Score Score TS BULGARIA 4 #
3 ATANASOVA, KALINA 5 5 4 4 MIHAILOVA, Ana 6
1 IVANOVA, BORISLAVA 4 9 10 6 TOMOVA, Angelina 5
2 NEIKOVA, Emma 2 11 15 5 ATANASOVA, Plamena 4
1 IVANOVA, BORISLAVA 9 20 16 1 MIHAILOVA, Ana 6
3 ATANASOVA, KALINA 1 21 25 9 ATANASOVA, Plamena 4
2 NEIKOVA, Emma 5 26 30 5 TOMOVA, Angelina 5
1 IVANOVA, BORISLAVA 9 35 31 1 ATANASOVA, Plamena 4
2 NEIKOVA, Emma 5 40 36 5 MIHAILOVA, Ana 6
3 ATANASOVA, KALINA 2 42 45 9 TOMOVA, Angelina 5
      D42 V45      
Ref:  GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS  ILYS / GRE
Ref:  BILGIN, Begumhan  EFES / TUR
Table of 32, bout #3 of 16
# SLOVENIA-KAMNIK TS Score Score TS SINGAPORE #
3 SUSTERSIC, Anastazija 1 1 5 5 CHONG, Ying Xuan Calista 6
1 SEBENIK, ANA 0 1 10 5 KOH, Jean 5
2 GASPERLIN, Hana 1 2 15 5 AU, Megan Cheok Tung 4
1 SEBENIK, ANA 2 4 20 5 CHONG, Ying Xuan Calista 6
3 SUSTERSIC, Anastazija 4 8 25 5 AU, Megan Cheok Tung 4
2 GASPERLIN, Hana 3 11 30 5 KOH, Jean 5
1 SEBENIK, ANA 0 11 35 5 AU, Megan Cheok Tung 4
2 GASPERLIN, Hana 0 11 40 5 CHONG, Ying Xuan Calista 6
3 SUSTERSIC, Anastazija 6 17 45 5 KOH, Jean 5
      D17 V45      
Ref:  VOROS, Balint  BVSC / HUN
Ref:  HRAMOVA, OLGA  SVEC / BUL
Table of 32, bout #4 of 16
# ROMANIA 2 TS Score Score TS TURKEY 3 #
6 BOTEZATU, ANA 1 1 5 5 ULUSALOGLU, Isil 3
5 CIOBANU, Roberta 4 5 10 5 TANRISINIBILIR, Defne 1
4 DANCIU, Vanessa 5 10 15 5 SOYAK, BELIZ 2
6 BOTEZATU, ANA 0 10 20 5 TANRISINIBILIR, Defne 1
4 DANCIU, Vanessa 8 18 25 5 ULUSALOGLU, Isil 3
5 CIOBANU, Roberta 7 25 30 5 SOYAK, BELIZ 2
4 DANCIU, Vanessa 3 28 35 5 TANRISINIBILIR, Defne 1
6 BOTEZATU, ANA 3 31 40 5 SOYAK, BELIZ 2
5 CIOBANU, Roberta 5 36 45 5 ULUSALOGLU, Isil 3
      D36 V45      
Ref:  KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr  UKR
Ref:  PAIZI, MARINA  GRE
Table of 32, bout #5 of 16
# TURKEY 4 TS Score Score TS NETHERLANDS #
6 KURT, Zeynep 2 2 5 5 BUITENHUIS, Marleen 3
5 OZKAN, Selin 8 10 5 0 CHIANG, Enli 1
4 ALKAYA, BEGUM 5 15 8 3 GROZEVA, Ines 2
6 KURT, Zeynep 5 20 9 1 CHIANG, Enli 1
4 ALKAYA, BEGUM 5 25 15 6 BUITENHUIS, Marleen 3
5 OZKAN, Selin 5 30 18 3 GROZEVA, Ines 2
4 ALKAYA, BEGUM 5 35 19 1 CHIANG, Enli 1
6 KURT, Zeynep 5 40 26 7 GROZEVA, Ines 2
5 OZKAN, Selin 5 45 43 17 BUITENHUIS, Marleen 3
      V45 D43      
Ref:  YELTEKIN, Yasemin  ESKID / TUR
Ref:  MEDVE, DANIEL  UTE / HUN
Table of 32, bout #6 of 16
# ROMANIA 5 TS Score Score TS SINGAPORE 2 #
6 NEACSU, Mara 0 0 5 5 CHAN, Leanne Hui-Wen 3
5 MOROIANU, Laura 4 4 10 5 LOO, Heidi Yan Kay 1
4 STEFANESCU, Alyssa 11 15 14 4 LOH, Alexis 2
6 NEACSU, Mara 5 20 19 5 LOO, Heidi Yan Kay 1
4 STEFANESCU, Alyssa 2 22 25 6 CHAN, Leanne Hui-Wen 3
5 MOROIANU, Laura 2 24 30 5 LOH, Alexis 2
4 STEFANESCU, Alyssa 5 29 35 5 LOO, Heidi Yan Kay 1
6 NEACSU, Mara 2 31 40 5 LOH, Alexis 2
5 MOROIANU, Laura 1 32 45 5 CHAN, Leanne Hui-Wen 3
      D32 V45      
Ref:  IVANOV, Antonio  SVEC / BUL
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE
Table of 32, bout #7 of 16
# AEK TS Score Score TS BULGARIA 2 #
3 BOIDANI, Dimitra Lydia 5 5 1 1 FENTIYAN, Viktoria 6
1 THEODOSI, VASILIKI 5 10 5 4 BLIZNAKOVA, Aneliya 5
2 GAZEPIDI, Maria Eleni 5 15 9 4 MILANOVA, Kristina 4
1 THEODOSI, VASILIKI 5 20 13 4 FENTIYAN, Viktoria 6
3 BOIDANI, Dimitra Lydia 4 24 25 12 MILANOVA, Kristina 4
2 GAZEPIDI, Maria Eleni 3 27 30 5 BLIZNAKOVA, Aneliya 5
1 THEODOSI, VASILIKI 3 30 35 5 MILANOVA, Kristina 4
2 GAZEPIDI, Maria Eleni 3 33 40 5 FENTIYAN, Viktoria 6
3 BOIDANI, Dimitra Lydia 2 35 45 5 BLIZNAKOVA, Aneliya 5
      D35 V45      
Ref:  KUN, Kolos  BVSC / HUN
Ref:  GALATANU, Marius  ROU
Table of 32, bout #8 of 16
# UKRAINE TS Score Score TS IOANNINA #
6 BONDAR, Oleksandra 5 5 0 0 ANDRIOTI, Anna 3
5 PROCHENKO, Valeriia 5 10 0 0 SKARTADOU, Dimitra 1
4 KORSAK, Oleksandra 5 15 4 4 ATHANASIOU, Eleni 2
6 BONDAR, Oleksandra 5 20 4 0 SKARTADOU, Dimitra 1
4 KORSAK, Oleksandra 5 25 14 10 ANDRIOTI, Anna 3
5 PROCHENKO, Valeriia 5 30 14 0 ATHANASIOU, Eleni 2
4 KORSAK, Oleksandra 5 35 14 0 SKARTADOU, Dimitra 1
6 BONDAR, Oleksandra 5 40 14 0 ATHANASIOU, Eleni 2
5 PROCHENKO, Valeriia 5 45 17 3 ANDRIOTI, Anna 3
      V45 D17      
Ref:  PELOV, LUDMIL  BUL
Ref:  ANT, Ibrahim-Ahmet  TUR / TUR
Table of 32, bout #9 of 16
# UKRAINE 6 TS Score Score TS HUNGARY #
3 POLIAKOVA, KATERINA 0 0 5 5 SZUCS, Luca 6
1 RIAZANOVA, ARINA 5 5 10 5 FENYOSI, Zita 5
2 POLONKA, SOFIIA 0 5 15 5 BATTAI SUGAR, Katinka 4
1 RIAZANOVA, ARINA 0 5 20 5 SZUCS, Luca 6
3 POLIAKOVA, KATERINA 0 5 25 5 BATTAI SUGAR, Katinka 4
2 POLONKA, SOFIIA 0 5 30 5 FENYOSI, Zita 5
1 RIAZANOVA, ARINA 2 7 35 5 BATTAI SUGAR, Katinka 4
2 POLONKA, SOFIIA 0 7 40 5 SZUCS, Luca 6
3 POLIAKOVA, KATERINA 2 9 45 5 FENYOSI, Zita 5
      D9 V45      
Ref:  AKGUN, Hakan  COSKS / TUR
Ref:  ROSHCHIN, Igor  NIKO / UKR
Table of 32, bout #10 of 16
# ROMANIA 3 TS Score Score TS APOLLON VRILISSION 1 #
6 CHIRCA, Delia 3 3 5 5 KALOUTA, Kalliopi 3
5 IACOB, Emma 4 7 10 5 CHRISTEA, Artemis Caroline 1
4 CHITU, Mihaela 4 11 15 5 TETRADI, Sofia Dionysia 2
6 CHIRCA, Delia 8 19 20 5 CHRISTEA, Artemis Caroline 1
4 CHITU, Mihaela 1 20 25 5 KALOUTA, Kalliopi 3
5 IACOB, Emma 5 25 30 5 TETRADI, Sofia Dionysia 2
4 CHITU, Mihaela 10 35 32 2 CHRISTEA, Artemis Caroline 1
6 CHIRCA, Delia 5 40 36 4 TETRADI, Sofia Dionysia 2
5 IACOB, Emma 1 41 45 9 KALOUTA, Kalliopi 3
      D41 V45      
Ref:  TONEV, Todor  BUL
Ref:  PRYIEMKA, Valery  BLR
Table of 32, bout #11 of 16
# APOLLON VRILISSION 2 TS Score Score TS UKRAINE 3 #
6 PALASKA, AGNI 0 0 5 5 MELNYCHUK, YELIZAVETA 3
5 TRIANTAFYLLI, Eleftheria Iliana 9 9 10 5 SHMALUN, Sofiia 1
4 CHATZIKOKKINOU, Aikaterini Maria 1 10 15 5 FORSIUK, Maryna 2
6 PALASKA, AGNI 0 10 20 5 SHMALUN, Sofiia 1
4 CHATZIKOKKINOU, Aikaterini Maria 4 14 25 5 MELNYCHUK, YELIZAVETA 3
5 TRIANTAFYLLI, Eleftheria Iliana 6 20 30 5 FORSIUK, Maryna 2
4 CHATZIKOKKINOU, Aikaterini Maria 2 22 35 5 SHMALUN, Sofiia 1
6 PALASKA, AGNI 1 23 40 5 FORSIUK, Maryna 2
5 TRIANTAFYLLI, Eleftheria Iliana 3 26 45 5 MELNYCHUK, YELIZAVETA 3
      D26 V45      
Ref:  VODENOV, Ivaylo  SVEC / BUL
Ref:  CICEK, Muhammedcan  DUZBS / TUR
Table of 32, bout #12 of 16
# TURKEY TS Score Score TS HUNGARY 2 #
3 UNLUDAG, Deniz Selin 5 5 3 3 FELFOLDI, Kata 6
1 ERBIL, Nisanur 3 8 10 7 KOTAN, Adrienn 5
2 CAKIR, Aylin 7 15 13 3 KELEMEN, Adel 4
1 ERBIL, Nisanur 4 19 20 7 FELFOLDI, Kata 6
3 UNLUDAG, Deniz Selin 6 25 21 1 KELEMEN, Adel 4
2 CAKIR, Aylin 5 30 24 3 KOTAN, Adrienn 5
1 ERBIL, Nisanur 5 35 25 1 KELEMEN, Adel 4
2 CAKIR, Aylin 5 40 33 8 FELFOLDI, Kata 6
3 UNLUDAG, Deniz Selin 5 45 41 8 KOTAN, Adrienn 5
      V45 D41      
Ref:  KOSA, Miklos  HUN
Ref:  SHLYKAR, Andriy  UKR
Table of 32, bout #13 of 16
# TURKEY 2 TS Score Score TS UKRAINE 2 #
3 OZARSLAN, Berfin Nur 2 2 5 5 FOMINA, TETIANA 6
1 CALIK, Tuyan 2 4 10 5 KUPOVYKH, IRINA 5
2 AKSEL, SUDE 2 6 15 5 BULBA, Daria 4
1 CALIK, Tuyan 3 9 20 5 FOMINA, TETIANA 6
3 OZARSLAN, Berfin Nur 2 11 25 5 BULBA, Daria 4
2 AKSEL, SUDE 4 15 30 5 KUPOVYKH, IRINA 5
1 CALIK, Tuyan 2 17 35 5 BULBA, Daria 4
2 AKSEL, SUDE 3 20 40 5 FOMINA, TETIANA 6
3 OZARSLAN, Berfin Nur 3 23 45 5 KUPOVYKH, IRINA 5
      D23 V45      
Ref:  CARLESCU BADEA, Adrian  ROU
Ref:  GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS  ILYS / GRE
Table of 32, bout #14 of 16
# BELARUS TS Score Score TS CGS - E.COSTEA GEITONA #
3 RAHACHEUSKAYA, Katsiaryna 5 5 1 1 KONTOGIORGI, ISMINI 6
1 MALAZHAVAYA, Alisiya 5 10 4 3 PANAGIARI MALEA, Iliani 5
2 GERMAN, Victoria 5 15 6 2 PAPATHEODOROU, Antonia Argyro 4
1 MALAZHAVAYA, Alisiya 5 20 7 1 KONTOGIORGI, ISMINI 6
3 RAHACHEUSKAYA, Katsiaryna 5 25 13 6 PAPATHEODOROU, Antonia Argyro 4
2 GERMAN, Victoria 5 30 18 5 PANAGIARI MALEA, Iliani 5
1 MALAZHAVAYA, Alisiya 5 35 19 1 PAPATHEODOROU, Antonia Argyro 4
2 GERMAN, Victoria 5 40 29 10 KONTOGIORGI, ISMINI 6
3 RAHACHEUSKAYA, Katsiaryna 5 45 24 -5 PANAGIARI MALEA, Iliani 5
      V45 D24      
Ref:  GEORGIEV, George  SVEC / BUL
Ref:  SANDU, Constantin  ROU
Table of 32, bout #15 of 16
# UKRAINE 5 TS Score Score TS UKRAINE 4 #
3 GUBAREVYCH, Emiliya 4 4 5 5 BAHLAI, Dana 6
1 SAVCHUK, Kateryna 0 4 10 5 VASENKO, Dariia 5
2 KIVALO, OLGA 3 7 15 5 TURCHANINOVA, Olena 4
1 SAVCHUK, Kateryna 2 9 20 5 BAHLAI, Dana 6
3 GUBAREVYCH, Emiliya 6 15 25 5 TURCHANINOVA, Olena 4
2 KIVALO, OLGA 3 18 30 5 VASENKO, Dariia 5
1 SAVCHUK, Kateryna 2 20 35 5 TURCHANINOVA, Olena 4
2 KIVALO, OLGA 7 27 40 5 BAHLAI, Dana 6
3 GUBAREVYCH, Emiliya 3 30 45 5 VASENKO, Dariia 5
      D30 V45      
Ref:  STOYCHEV, Yulian  BUL
Ref:  YELTEKIN, Yasemin  ESKID / TUR
Table of 32, bout #16 of 16
# ROMANIA TS Score Score TS RUSSIA #
6 MATEI, Maria 5 5 0 0 SERGEEVA, Milena 3
5 PANTIS, Ilinca 5 10 1 1 TANZMEISTER, FRANZISKA 1
4 IACOB, Felicia 5 15 1 0 AGISHEVA, Amina 2
6 MATEI, Maria 5 20 3 2 TANZMEISTER, FRANZISKA 1
4 IACOB, Felicia 5 25 4 1 SERGEEVA, Milena 3
5 PANTIS, Ilinca 5 30 5 1 AGISHEVA, Amina 2
4 IACOB, Felicia 5 35 6 1 TANZMEISTER, FRANZISKA 1
6 MATEI, Maria 5 40 7 1 AGISHEVA, Amina 2
5 PANTIS, Ilinca 5 45 9 2 SERGEEVA, Milena 3
      V45 D9      
Ref:  VOROS, Balint  BVSC / HUN
Ref:  KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr  UKR
Table of 16, bout #1 of 8
# BULGARIA 4 TS Score Score TS BULGARIA #
3 TOMOVA, Angelina 1 1 5 5 STANIMIROVA, Elitsa 6
1 ATANASOVA, Plamena 0 1 10 5 VUTOVA, Teodora 5
2 MIHAILOVA, Ana 7 8 15 5 ZAHARINOVA, GABRIELA 4
1 ATANASOVA, Plamena 3 11 20 5 STANIMIROVA, Elitsa 6
3 TOMOVA, Angelina 6 17 25 5 ZAHARINOVA, GABRIELA 4
2 MIHAILOVA, Ana 0 17 30 5 VUTOVA, Teodora 5
1 ATANASOVA, Plamena 2 19 35 5 ZAHARINOVA, GABRIELA 4
2 MIHAILOVA, Ana 3 22 40 5 STANIMIROVA, Elitsa 6
3 TOMOVA, Angelina 1 23 45 5 VUTOVA, Teodora 5
      D23 V45      
Ref:  CICEK, Muhammedcan  DUZBS / TUR
Ref:  GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS  ILYS / GRE
Table of 16, bout #2 of 8
# TURKEY 3 TS Score Score TS SINGAPORE #
3 ULUSALOGLU, Isil 4 4 5 5 CHONG, Ying Xuan Calista 6
1 TANRISINIBILIR, Defne 2 6 10 5 KOH, Jean 5
2 SOYAK, BELIZ 3 9 15 5 AU, Megan Cheok Tung 4
1 TANRISINIBILIR, Defne 7 16 20 5 CHONG, Ying Xuan Calista 6
3 ULUSALOGLU, Isil 9 25 24 4 AU, Megan Cheok Tung 4
2 SOYAK, BELIZ 3 28 30 6 KOH, Jean 5
1 TANRISINIBILIR, Defne 5 33 35 5 AU, Megan Cheok Tung 4
2 SOYAK, BELIZ 7 40 36 1 CHONG, Ying Xuan Calista 6
3 ULUSALOGLU, Isil 3 43 45 9 KOH, Jean 5
      D43 V45      
Ref:  BILGIN, Begumhan  EFES / TUR
Ref:  PRYIEMKA, Valery  BLR
Table of 16, bout #3 of 8
# SINGAPORE 2 TS Score Score TS TURKEY 4 #
3 CHAN, Leanne Hui-Wen 5 5 2 2 KURT, Zeynep 6
1 LOO, Heidi Yan Kay 3 8 10 8 OZKAN, Selin 5
2 LOH, Alexis 5 13 15 5 ALKAYA, BEGUM 4
1 LOO, Heidi Yan Kay 7 20 19 4 KURT, Zeynep 6
3 CHAN, Leanne Hui-Wen 5 25 21 2 ALKAYA, BEGUM 4
2 LOH, Alexis 5 30 29 8 OZKAN, Selin 5
1 LOO, Heidi Yan Kay 5 35 30 1 ALKAYA, BEGUM 4
2 LOH, Alexis 5 40 33 3 KURT, Zeynep 6
3 CHAN, Leanne Hui-Wen 5 45 36 3 OZKAN, Selin 5
      V45 D36      
Ref:  GEORGIEV, George  SVEC / BUL
Ref:  SHLYKAR, Andriy  UKR
Table of 16, bout #4 of 8
# UKRAINE TS Score Score TS BULGARIA 2 #
6 PROCHENKO, Valeriia 5 5 4 4 BLIZNAKOVA, Aneliya 3
5 BONDAR, Oleksandra 5 10 8 4 NIKOLOVA, Mihaela 1
4 GONTSOVA, Daria 5 15 14 6 MILANOVA, Kristina 2
6 PROCHENKO, Valeriia 5 20 18 4 NIKOLOVA, Mihaela 1
4 GONTSOVA, Daria 5 25 22 4 BLIZNAKOVA, Aneliya 3
5 BONDAR, Oleksandra 5 30 25 3 MILANOVA, Kristina 2
4 GONTSOVA, Daria 5 35 27 2 NIKOLOVA, Mihaela 1
6 PROCHENKO, Valeriia 5 40 29 2 MILANOVA, Kristina 2
5 BONDAR, Oleksandra 5 45 30 1 BLIZNAKOVA, Aneliya 3
      V45 D30      
Ref:  KOSA, Miklos  HUN
Ref:  AKGUN, Hakan  COSKS / TUR
Table of 16, bout #5 of 8
# APOLLON VRILISSION 1 TS Score Score TS HUNGARY #
6 TETRADI, Sofia Dionysia 1 1 5 5 SZEPLAKI, Virag Zsofia 3
5 KALOUTA, Kalliopi 1 2 10 5 BATTAI SUGAR, Katinka 1
4 CHRISTEA, Artemis Caroline 2 4 15 5 FENYOSI, Zita 2
6 TETRADI, Sofia Dionysia 5 9 20 5 BATTAI SUGAR, Katinka 1
4 CHRISTEA, Artemis Caroline 0 9 25 5 SZEPLAKI, Virag Zsofia 3
5 KALOUTA, Kalliopi 6 15 30 5 FENYOSI, Zita 2
4 CHRISTEA, Artemis Caroline 1 16 35 5 BATTAI SUGAR, Katinka 1
6 TETRADI, Sofia Dionysia 1 17 40 5 FENYOSI, Zita 2
5 KALOUTA, Kalliopi 4 21 45 5 SZEPLAKI, Virag Zsofia 3
      D21 V45      
Ref:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL
Ref:  ROSHCHIN, Igor  NIKO / UKR
Table of 16, bout #6 of 8
# TURKEY TS Score Score TS UKRAINE 3 #
3 UNLUDAG, Deniz Selin 5 5 3 3 FORSIUK, Maryna 6
1 ERBIL, Nisanur 5 10 6 3 MELNYCHUK, YELIZAVETA 5
2 CAKIR, Aylin 5 15 14 8 SMYRNOVA, Anna 4
1 ERBIL, Nisanur 5 20 19 5 FORSIUK, Maryna 6
3 UNLUDAG, Deniz Selin 5 25 21 2 SMYRNOVA, Anna 4
2 CAKIR, Aylin 5 30 24 3 MELNYCHUK, YELIZAVETA 5
1 ERBIL, Nisanur 5 35 28 4 SMYRNOVA, Anna 4
2 CAKIR, Aylin 5 40 31 3 FORSIUK, Maryna 6
3 UNLUDAG, Deniz Selin 5 45 34 3 MELNYCHUK, YELIZAVETA 5
      V45 D34      
Ref:  MEDVE, DANIEL  UTE / HUN
Ref:  PAIZI, MARINA  GRE
Table of 16, bout #7 of 8
# BELARUS TS Score Score TS UKRAINE 2 #
3 RAHACHEUSKAYA, Katsiaryna 5 5 3 3 FOMINA, TETIANA 6
1 MALAZHAVAYA, Alisiya 5 10 7 4 KUPOVYKH, IRINA 5
2 GERMAN, Victoria 5 15 13 6 BULBA, Daria 4
1 MALAZHAVAYA, Alisiya 5 20 18 5 FOMINA, TETIANA 6
3 RAHACHEUSKAYA, Katsiaryna 5 25 23 5 BULBA, Daria 4
2 GERMAN, Victoria 3 28 30 7 KUPOVYKH, IRINA 5
1 MALAZHAVAYA, Alisiya 5 33 35 5 BULBA, Daria 4
2 GERMAN, Victoria 3 36 40 5 FOMINA, TETIANA 6
3 RAHACHEUSKAYA, Katsiaryna 2 38 45 5 KUPOVYKH, IRINA 5
      D38 V45      
Ref:  HRAMOVA, OLGA  SVEC / BUL
Ref:  YELTEKIN, Yasemin  ESKID / TUR
Table of 16, bout #8 of 8
# ROMANIA TS Score Score TS UKRAINE 4 #
6 MATEI, Maria 5 5 1 1 VASENKO, Dariia 3
5 PANTIS, Ilinca 5 10 1 0 TURCHANINOVA, Olena 1
4 IACOB, Felicia 5 15 5 4 RYBALKINA, Anastasiia 2
6 MATEI, Maria 5 20 9 4 TURCHANINOVA, Olena 1
4 IACOB, Felicia 5 25 10 1 VASENKO, Dariia 3
5 PANTIS, Ilinca 5 30 10 0 RYBALKINA, Anastasiia 2
4 IACOB, Felicia 5 35 12 2 TURCHANINOVA, Olena 1
6 MATEI, Maria 5 40 14 2 RYBALKINA, Anastasiia 2
5 PANTIS, Ilinca 5 45 14 0 VASENKO, Dariia 3
      V45 D14      
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE
Table of 8, bout #1 of 4
# SINGAPORE TS Score Score TS BULGARIA #
6 CHONG, Ying Xuan Calista 5 5 3 3 ZAHARINOVA, GABRIELA 3
5 KOH, Jean 5 10 5 2 STANIMIROVA, Elitsa 1
4 AU, Megan Cheok Tung 5 15 14 9 VUTOVA, Teodora 2
6 CHONG, Ying Xuan Calista 2 17 20 6 STANIMIROVA, Elitsa 1
4 AU, Megan Cheok Tung 3 20 25 5 ZAHARINOVA, GABRIELA 3
5 KOH, Jean 5 25 30 5 VUTOVA, Teodora 2
4 AU, Megan Cheok Tung 1 26 35 5 STANIMIROVA, Elitsa 1
6 CHONG, Ying Xuan Calista 1 27 40 5 VUTOVA, Teodora 2
5 KOH, Jean 5 32 45 5 ZAHARINOVA, GABRIELA 3
      D32 V45      
Ref:  ROSHCHIN, Igor  NIKO / UKR
Ref:  ANT, Ibrahim-Ahmet  TUR / TUR
Table of 8, bout #2 of 4
# UKRAINE TS Score Score TS SINGAPORE 2 #
6 BONDAR, Oleksandra 5 5 1 1 CHAN, Leanne Hui-Wen 3
5 GONTSOVA, Daria 5 10 2 1 LOO, Heidi Yan Kay 1
4 PROCHENKO, Valeriia 5 15 2 0 LOH, Alexis 2
6 BONDAR, Oleksandra 5 20 3 1 LOO, Heidi Yan Kay 1
4 PROCHENKO, Valeriia 5 25 4 1 CHAN, Leanne Hui-Wen 3
5 GONTSOVA, Daria 5 30 5 1 LOH, Alexis 2
4 PROCHENKO, Valeriia 5 35 8 3 LOO, Heidi Yan Kay 1
6 BONDAR, Oleksandra 5 40 8 0 LOH, Alexis 2
5 GONTSOVA, Daria 5 45 8 0 CHAN, Leanne Hui-Wen 3
      V45 D8      
Ref:  VOROS, Balint  BVSC / HUN
Ref:  GALATANU, Marius  ROU
Table of 8, bout #3 of 4
# TURKEY TS Score Score TS HUNGARY #
6 CAKIR, Aylin 2 2 5 5 SZEPLAKI, Virag Zsofia 3
5 UNLUDAG, Deniz Selin 6 8 10 5 FENYOSI, Zita 1
4 ERBIL, Nisanur 7 15 14 4 SZUCS, Luca 2
6 CAKIR, Aylin 5 20 17 3 FENYOSI, Zita 1
4 ERBIL, Nisanur 5 25 23 6 SZEPLAKI, Virag Zsofia 3
5 UNLUDAG, Deniz Selin 5 30 26 3 SZUCS, Luca 2
4 ERBIL, Nisanur 5 35 32 6 FENYOSI, Zita 1
6 CAKIR, Aylin 5 40 38 6 SZUCS, Luca 2
5 UNLUDAG, Deniz Selin 5 45 41 3 SZEPLAKI, Virag Zsofia 3
      V45 D41      
Ref:  PRYIEMKA, Valery  BLR
Ref:  MANDOV, Ivan  BUL
Table of 8, bout #4 of 4
# ROMANIA TS Score Score TS UKRAINE 2 #
6 MATEI, Maria 5 5 4 4 KUPOVYKH, IRINA 3
5 PANTIS, Ilinca 5 10 7 3 BULBA, Daria 1
4 IACOB, Felicia 5 15 10 3 FOMINA, TETIANA 2
6 MATEI, Maria 4 19 20 10 BULBA, Daria 1
4 IACOB, Felicia 3 22 25 5 KUPOVYKH, IRINA 3
5 PANTIS, Ilinca 7 29 30 5 FOMINA, TETIANA 2
4 IACOB, Felicia 6 35 32 2 BULBA, Daria 1
6 MATEI, Maria 5 40 37 5 FOMINA, TETIANA 2
5 PANTIS, Ilinca 4 44 45 8 KUPOVYKH, IRINA 3
      D44 V45      
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE
Ref:  KUN, Kolos  BVSC / HUN
Semi-Finals, bout #1 of 2
# UKRAINE TS Score Score TS BULGARIA #
3 GONTSOVA, Daria 4 4 5 5 VUTOVA, Teodora 6
1 PROCHENKO, Valeriia 6 10 9 4 ILIEVA, Yoana 5
2 BONDAR, Oleksandra 5 15 12 3 STANIMIROVA, Elitsa 4
1 PROCHENKO, Valeriia 5 20 14 2 VUTOVA, Teodora 6
3 GONTSOVA, Daria 5 25 16 2 STANIMIROVA, Elitsa 4
2 BONDAR, Oleksandra 5 30 19 3 ILIEVA, Yoana 5
1 PROCHENKO, Valeriia 5 35 20 1 STANIMIROVA, Elitsa 4
2 BONDAR, Oleksandra 5 40 29 9 VUTOVA, Teodora 6
3 GONTSOVA, Daria 5 45 35 6 ILIEVA, Yoana 5
      V45 D35      
Ref:  ANT, Ibrahim-Ahmet  TUR / TUR
Ref:  GALATANU, Marius  ROU
Semi-Finals, bout #2 of 2
# UKRAINE 2 TS Score Score TS TURKEY #
6 FOMINA, TETIANA 3 3 5 5 UNLUDAG, Deniz Selin 3
5 KUPOVYKH, IRINA 7 10 7 2 ERBIL, Nisanur 1
4 GOLOVKINA, SOFIIA 5 15 13 6 CAKIR, Aylin 2
6 FOMINA, TETIANA 5 20 19 6 ERBIL, Nisanur 1
4 GOLOVKINA, SOFIIA 3 23 25 6 UNLUDAG, Deniz Selin 3
5 KUPOVYKH, IRINA 7 30 29 4 CAKIR, Aylin 2
4 GOLOVKINA, SOFIIA 3 33 35 6 ERBIL, Nisanur 1
6 FOMINA, TETIANA 4 37 40 5 CAKIR, Aylin 2
5 KUPOVYKH, IRINA 3 40 45 5 UNLUDAG, Deniz Selin 3
      D40 V45      
Ref:  MANDOV, Ivan  BUL
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE
Finals, bout #1 of 1
# TURKEY TS Score Score TS UKRAINE #
3 UNLUDAG, Deniz Selin 3 3 5 5 BONDAR, Oleksandra 6
1 ERBIL, Nisanur 4 7 10 5 GONTSOVA, Daria 5
2 CAKIR, Aylin 3 10 15 5 PROCHENKO, Valeriia 4
1 ERBIL, Nisanur 5 15 20 5 BONDAR, Oleksandra 6
3 UNLUDAG, Deniz Selin 2 17 25 5 PROCHENKO, Valeriia 4
2 CAKIR, Aylin 4 21 30 5 GONTSOVA, Daria 5
1 ERBIL, Nisanur 4 25 35 5 PROCHENKO, Valeriia 4
2 CAKIR, Aylin 1 26 40 5 BONDAR, Oleksandra 6
3 UNLUDAG, Deniz Selin 3 29 45 5 GONTSOVA, Daria 5
      D29 V45      
Ref:  MANDOV, Ivan  BUL
Ref:  PRYIEMKA, Valery  BLR
Fence-off for Third, bout #1 of 1
# UKRAINE 2 TS Score Score TS BULGARIA #
3 KUPOVYKH, IRINA 5 5 3 3 VUTOVA, Teodora 6
1 BULBA, Daria 1 6 10 7 ILIEVA, Yoana 5
2 FOMINA, TETIANA 4 10 15 5 STANIMIROVA, Elitsa 4
1 BULBA, Daria 10 20 18 3 VUTOVA, Teodora 6
3 KUPOVYKH, IRINA 5 25 23 5 STANIMIROVA, Elitsa 4
2 FOMINA, TETIANA 4 29 30 7 ILIEVA, Yoana 5
1 BULBA, Daria 6 35 32 2 STANIMIROVA, Elitsa 4
2 FOMINA, TETIANA 5 40 33 1 VUTOVA, Teodora 6
3 KUPOVYKH, IRINA 2 42 45 12 ILIEVA, Yoana 5
      D42 V45      
Ref:  VOROS, Balint  BVSC / HUN
Ref:  ANT, Ibrahim-Ahmet  TUR / TUR

Final Results
Event finished at 6:53 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country Members
1 UKRAINE   UKR  Gontsova, Korsak, Prochenko, Bondar 
2 TURKEY   TUR  Cakir, Unludag, Erbil 
3 BULGARIA   BUL  Ilieva, Stanimirova, Vutova, ZAHARINOVA 
4 UKRAINE 2   UKR  Bulba, Fomina, GOLOVKINA, Kupovykh 
5 ROMANIA   ROU  Lutea, Iacob, Matei, Pantis 
6 HUNGARY   HUN  Szeplaki, Battai Sugar, Szucs, Fenyosi 
7 SINGAPORE     Au, Chong, Koh 
8 SINGAPORE 2     Chan, Loh, Loo 
9 BELARUS   BLR  Rahacheuskaya, German, Malazhavaya 
10 UKRAINE 3   UKR  Forsiuk, Melnychuk, Shmalun, Smyrnova 
11 BULGARIA 2   BUL  Bliznakova, FENTIYAN, MILANOVA, NIKOLOVA 
12 UKRAINE 4   UKR  Vasenko, Turchaninova, Bahlai, Rybalkina 
13 BULGARIA 4   BUL  Angelova, Atanasova, MIHAILOVA, Tomova 
14 APOLLON VRILISSION 1   GRE  Christea, Kalouta, Tetradi 
15 TURKEY 3   BUL  SOYAK, Tanrisinibilir, Ulusaloglu 
16 TURKEY 4   BUL  ALKAYA, Kurt, Ozkan 
17 NETHERLANDS   NED  Buitenhuis, Chiang, Grozeva 
18 ROMANIA 2   ROU  BOTEZATU, Danciu, Ciobanu, CRACIUN 
19 ROMANIA 5   ROU  Neacsu, Stefanescu, Moroianu 
20 ROMANIA 3   ROU  Chirca, Chitu, GHIMPETEANU, Iacob 
21 BULGARIA 3   BUL  ATANASOVA, IVANOVA, Neikova, SHIK 
22 UKRAINE 5   UKR  Savchuk, Gubarevych, Shevchenko, KIVALO 
23 AEK   GRE  Boidani, Gazepidi, THEODOSI 
24 APOLLON VRILISSION 2   GRE  Chatzikokkinou, Livanou, PALASKA, Triantafylli 
25 CGS - E.COSTEA GEITONA   GRE  KEFALA, KONTOGIORGI, Panagiari Malea, Papatheodorou 
26 SLOVENIA-KAMNIK   SLO  Sustersic, Gasperlin, SEBENIK, Mali 
27 TURKEY 2   BUL  AKSEL, Calik, Erel, Ozarslan 
28 HUNGARY 2   BUL  Felfoldi, Kelemen, Kotan, Papai 
29 IOANNINA   GRE  Andrioti, Athanasiou, Skartadou 
30 UKRAINE 6   BUL  POLIAKOVA, POLONKA, RIAZANOVA 
31 RUSSIA   BUL  Agisheva, Sergeeva, TANZMEISTER