Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 PASTIN, Andrei CSDB  ROU 
2 AILINCA, Rares CSMB  ROU 
3 KAISER, Balazs UTE  HUN 
4 PROSSE, Mael 16  CATE  BEL 
5 BOHOVIN, Bohdan 18  NIKO  UKR 
6 RABB, Krisztian 19  VASA  HUN 
7 FROHLICH, Balint 23  BVSC  HUN 
8 DINCA, Elton 27  CSR  ROU 
9 KAYA, Umut 29  ANKAKG  TUR 
10 BAAKEN, Matyas 32  KRVS  HUN 
11 SOYKAN, Yagan 40  VISNTE  TUR 
12 NOSEDA, Szabolcs 47  DIAKV  HUN 
13 EFIMOV, Hristo 50    BUL 
14 HUNYADY, Bendeguz 56  VASA  HUN 
15 URBAN, Tamas 59  BVSC  HUN 
16 KALENDER, Muhammed Furkan 66  BEKIYG  TUR 
17 PRALA, Catalin 69  CSDB  ROU 
18 ZMAU, Alexandru 79  CSMI  ROU 
19 SAKHANDA, VLADISLAV 81  KIEW  UKR 
20 TONCHEV, Teodor 83  CSKA  BUL 
21 SCHAAFSMA, Bote 84  SCHEA  NED 
22 SAHLAN, Bilgehan 88  VISNTE  TUR 
23 AGGEZ, Burak Bera 89  ANKAKG  TUR 
24 KONTOEIDIS, Panagiotis 91  A.E.  GRE 
25 ELARABY, Mazen 100    EGY 
26 ZANE, Gabriel 102  CSR  ROU 
27 RAIKIN, Dimitar 104  SVEC  BUL 
28 NAGY, Kristof 107  UTE  HUN 
29 BAJAN, Maximilian 119  CSDB  ROU 
30 KATAR, Osman Arda 124  BEKIYG  TUR 
31 FLOREZ DE VARGAS, Carlos 125  SAMA  ESP 
32 KRAJNC, Peter 128  SSK  SLO 
33 ZANE, Andrei 140  CSR  ROU 
34 CRUTU, Mihaita 143  CSSS  ROU 
35 STOICHEV, Todor 146  SVEC  BUL 
36 AGAVRILOAIE, Cosmin 147  CSMI  ROU 
37 TOTH, Marton 154  VASA  HUN 
38 DICU, Rares 163  CSDB  ROU 
39 PAGKALOS, Angelos 164  ARKT  GRE 
40 MUNTEANU, Matei 165  CSDB  ROU 
41 ZAVIRSEK ZORZ, Tei 169  SSK  SLO 
42 ACHKAR, Lucas 174    GBR 
43 MUNIS, Evren Ayberk 180  ANKAES  TUR 
44 KOH, Sean 199  SSP   
45 TAFLAN, Ahmet Turgut 204  VISNTE  TUR 
46 ILLES, Kornel 207  VASA  HUN 
47 DINCGIL, Emir 210  KARSS  TUR 
48 ONDRIK, Konrad 211  BVSC  HUN 
49 LEPADATESCU, Liviu 214  CSSS  ROU 
50 ZLATAROV, Georgi 214  KORS  BUL 
51 HORVATH, Barna 222  NTE  HUN 
52 HORVATH, Gergo 226  VASA  HUN 
53 STAN, Cosmin 227  CSSUI  ROU 
54 PANAGIARIS MALEAS, Evangelos 228  ARKT  GRE 
55 PROSSE, Nand 231  CATE  BEL 
56 DEMAREST, Iain 236    USA 
57 CHAN, Phu Xien 239  SSP   
58 SEE, Joey Zhuo Yi 255     
59 PRIFTIS, Ioannis 264  ARKT  GRE 
60 YILDIRIM, Ozkan Zorlu 266  SAMSES  TUR 
61 COJOCARU, Mario 274  CSASB  ROU 
62 DAVID, Mihnea 279  ACSDB  ROU 
63 DUTU, IONUT 290  ACSDB  ROU 
64 VIDALIS, Apostolos 306  A.E.  GRE 
65 LEPADATESCU, Daniel 311  CSSS  ROU 
66 CIUMAC, Alexei 312  SCOADS  MDA 
67 KOSTOULAS, Grigoris Marios 314  A.A.I  GRE 
68 HUNYADY, Daniel 314  VASA  HUN 
69 BIRO, Hugo 324  VASA  HUN 
70 BOIDANIS, Ioannis Iason 332  A.E.  GRE 
71 KOHARI, Tamas 335  UTE  HUN 
72 KIS-TAMAS, Bence 340  VASA  HUN 
73 SZANTO, Zoltan 341  VASA  HUN 
74 MATTYUS, Sebestyen 344  VASA  HUN 
75 PAPAI, Roland Ferenc 348  UTE  HUN 
76 CHUA, Jarvis 359     
77 MEIXNER, Philip 362    AUT 
78 MARTINOS, DIMITRIOS   APOLV  GRE 
79 BASKAYA, Bora   KARSS  TUR 
80 IVANOV, Petar   KORS  BUL 
81 NTAKIS, Spyridon   A.A.I  GRE 
82 ALWAHAIB, YAHYA   QAD  KUW 
83 KARAGIORGOS, Konstantinos   A.E.  GRE 
84 ALIFRAGKIS, Michalis   A.E.  GRE 
85 RUSALOVSKYI, Oleksandr   KHAR  UKR 
86 ROZVAZHAYEV, ALEJANDRO   NIKO  UKR 
87 STRAGALIS, THEODOROS   A.A.I  GRE 
88 KUCHERENKO, Rostislav   ODES  UKR 
89 VALKOV, Angel   PLOVB  BUL 
90 GERASIMOV, IVAYLO   SVEC  BUL 
91 KOLOBAIEV, DMYTRO   NETI  UKR 
92 SAMOKHVALOV, Gleb     RUS 
93 MANIN, Lev     RUS 
94 HUMEN, Pavlo   UZHG  UKR 
95 RISENBERH, Mykhailo   KHAR  UKR 
96 PADURE, Andrei   CSDB  ROU 
97 ALADJOV, Georgi   KORS  BUL 
98 KROUSKOS, Spyridon   APOLV  GRE 
99 KOLIMECHKOV, Radko   LEVS  BUL 
100 CHIARI, Lukas     AUT 
101 GROSU, Cristian   CSSUI  ROU 
102 MIHAYLOV, Simeon   CSKA  BUL 
103 FLOREZ DE VARGAS, Jaime   SAMA  ESP 
104 KAEFERBOECK, Jakob     AUT 
105 ROSHCHIN, MAKSYM   NIKO  UKR 
106 HRISTOV, Georgi   CSKA  BUL 
107 SIMOS, Periklis Alexios   A.A.I  GRE 
108 SOLAK, Murat Eren   ADIYG  TUR 
109 SEMENOV, Yegor   KIEW  UKR 
110 KALENDER, ENES TALHA   BEKIYG  TUR 
111 MUELLER, Vinzenz     AUT 
112 ALNEAMY, KHALED   QAD  KUW 
113 PERGAMALIS, Nikolaos Angelos   APOLV  GRE 
114 KORCHAGIN, Petr     RUS 
115 PAVLOV, Pavel   TAMP  BUL 
116 MALM, Erik   LUGI  SWE 
117 CRACIUN, Daniel   SCOADS  MDA 
118 ADIYAMAN, Tuna   DUZBS  TUR 
119 ONTURKLER, Resul Emre   ADIYES  TUR 
120 BABIN, Alexandr   SCOADS  MDA 
121 POGODIN, Nikita     RUS 
122 CHEREDNICHENKO, Pavlo   NIKO  UKR 
123 KRASTEV, Boris   LEVS  BUL 
124 SLASTIN, ANDRII   KIEW  UKR 
125 KORCHAGIN, Ivan     RUS 
126 STOLIARCHUK, GLIB   KIEW  UKR 
127 YANEV, Alexander   KORS  BUL 
128 JERKOV, Georgi   AVTO  BUL 
129 TERZI, Tymur   ODES  UKR 
130 PAVLOV, Viktor   LEVS  BUL 
131 TSYPIN, Ivan     RUS 
132 VODENOV, Valentin   SVEC  BUL 
133 ROMANOS, IOANNIS   EKPAK  GRE 
134 KALOUTAS, FILIPPOS   APOLV  GRE 
135 KUVLIEV, Valentin   TAMP  BUL 
136 LILJENSTROM, Johannes   LUGI  SWE 
137 ABDULAZIZ, HUSSAIN   QAD  KUW 
138 FILEV, Viktor   SVEC  BUL 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
KUVLIEV, Valentin
TAMP / BUL
1 D1 D3 D2 D0 V5 1 0.20 11 20 -9
PASTIN, Andrei
CSDB / ROU
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 3 +22
KALOUTAS, FILIPPOS
APOLV / GRE
3 V5 D0 D2 D1 V5 2 0.40 13 21 -8
KOHARI, Tamas
UTE / HUN
4 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 18 15 +3
ZAVIRSEK ZORZ, Tei
SSK / SLO
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 9 +12
RUSALOVSKYI, Oleksandr
KHAR / UKR
6 D0 D0 D3 D1 D1 0 0.00 5 25 -20
Referee(s):
BILGIN, Begumhan
EFES / TUR
ANT, Ibrahim-Ahmet
TUR / TUR

Pool #2
On strip 2  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BIRO, Hugo
VASA / HUN
1 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 18 +7
KRASTEV, Boris
LEVS / BUL
2 D0 V5 D0 D0 D4 V5 2 0.33 14 26 -12
BABIN, Alexandr
SCOADS / MDA
3 D3 D4 D1 D0 D2 D2 0 0.00 12 30 -18
AILINCA, Rares
CSMB / ROU
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 10 +17
PAGKALOS, Angelos
ARKT / GRE
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.83 28 11 +17
MUNIS, Evren Ayberk
ANKAES / TUR
6 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 19 +7
ROZVAZHAYEV, ALEJANDRO
NIKO / UKR
7 D1 D2 V5 D0 D1 D0 1 0.17 9 27 -18
Referee(s):
ROSHCHIN, Igor
NIKO / UKR
KOSA, Miklos
HUN

Pool #3
On strip 3  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
DICU, Rares
CSDB / ROU
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 26 19 +7
ADIYAMAN, Tuna
DUZBS / TUR
2 D1 D0 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 17 24 -7
KOH, Sean
SSP
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 5 0.83 25 13 +12
KUCHERENKO, Rostislav
ODES / UKR
4 D2 D3 D0 D3 D0 V5 1 0.17 13 29 -16
FILEV, Viktor
SVEC / BUL
5 D3 D2 D2 V5 D1 V5 2 0.33 18 27 -9
KAISER, Balazs
UTE / HUN
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 6 +24
ALIFRAGKIS, Michalis
A.E. / GRE
7 D3 D4 D4 D4 D4 D0 0 0.00 19 30 -11
Referee(s):
MEDVE, DANIEL
UTE / HUN
CARLESCU BADEA, Adrian
ROU

Pool #4
On strip 4  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
CRACIUN, Daniel
SCOADS / MDA
1 D1 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 0.50 19 22 -3
KARAGIORGOS, Konstantinos
A.E. / GRE
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 D3 3 0.50 21 19 +2
CHEREDNICHENKO, Pavlo
NIKO / UKR
3 D3 D1 D1 D4 D0 D2 0 0.00 11 30 -19
TOTH, Marton
VASA / HUN
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 22 18 +4
MUNTEANU, Matei
CSDB / ROU
5 V5 D2 V5 D4 D2 D2 2 0.33 20 26 -6
PROSSE, Mael
CATE / BEL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 6 +24
VALKOV, Angel
PLOVB / BUL
7 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D0 3 0.50 20 22 -2
Referee(s):
AKGUN, Hakan
COSKS / TUR
YELTEKIN, Yasemin
ESKID / TUR

Pool #5
On strip 5  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
STRAGALIS, THEODOROS
A.A.I / GRE
1 D3 D2 D0 D3 D0 D2 0 0.00 10 30 -20
AGAVRILOAIE, Cosmin
CSMI / ROU
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 D2 3 0.50 20 21 -1
BOHOVIN, Bohdan
NIKO / UKR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
TAFLAN, Ahmet Turgut
VISNTE / TUR
4 V5 D3 D3 V5 D4 D3 2 0.33 23 21 +2
PAVLOV, Pavel
TAMP / BUL
5 V5 D0 D1 D1 D0 D1 1 0.17 8 28 -20
TSYPIN, Ivan
RUS
6 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 11 +14
HUNYADY, Daniel
VASA / HUN
7 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D0 4 0.67 21 18 +3
Referee(s):
PAIZI, MARINA
GRE
BERGER, David
GER

Pool #6
On strip 6  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SLASTIN, ANDRII
KIEW / UKR
1 D2 D2 D3 D0 D1 D1 0 0.00 9 30 -21
DINCGIL, Emir
KARSS / TUR
2 V5 V5 V5 D0 D2 D1 3 0.50 18 18 0
GERASIMOV, IVAYLO
SVEC / BUL
3 V5 D0 V5 V5 D0 D1 3 0.50 16 24 -8
MALM, Erik
LUGI / SWE
4 V5 D1 D4 D2 D1 D2 1 0.17 15 28 -13
CRUTU, Mihaita
CSSS / ROU
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D0 4 0.67 23 15 +8
ALWAHAIB, YAHYA
QAD / KUW
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 4 0.67 26 14 +12
RABB, Krisztian
VASA / HUN
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
Referee(s):
POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS
APOLV / GRE
HRAMOVA, OLGA
SVEC / BUL

Pool #7
On strip 7  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ONTURKLER, Resul Emre
ADIYES / TUR
1 V5 V5 D4 D0 D4 D2 2 0.33 20 22 -2
NTAKIS, Spyridon
A.A.I / GRE
2 D2 V5 D0 D2 D1 D1 1 0.17 11 27 -16
KORCHAGIN, Petr
RUS
3 D0 D2 D1 D4 D2 D0 0 0.00 9 30 -21
KOLOBAIEV, DMYTRO
NETI / UKR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 14 +15
ZLATAROV, Georgi
KORS / BUL
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D0 D1 3 0.50 18 21 -3
ZANE, Andrei
CSR / ROU
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 16 +11
FROHLICH, Balint
BVSC / HUN
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 13 +16
Referee(s):
VOROS, Balint
BVSC / HUN
SIRITEANU, Alexandru
ROU

Pool #8
On strip 8  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
STOLIARCHUK, GLIB
KIEW / UKR
1 D3 D3 D2 V5 D1 D3 1 0.17 17 28 -11
DINCA, Elton
CSR / ROU
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 14 +14
BASKAYA, Bora
KARSS / TUR
3 V5 D2 D3 V5 D1 D2 2 0.33 18 24 -6
SAMOKHVALOV, Gleb
RUS
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 0.50 20 21 -1
PERGAMALIS, Nikolaos Angelos
APOLV / GRE
5 D3 D0 D1 D1 D1 D0 0 0.00 6 30 -24
STOICHEV, Todor
SVEC / BUL
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 14 +15
ILLES, Kornel
VASA / HUN
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 15 +13
Referee(s):
BULDEEV, Stefan
TRAK / BUL
KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr
UKR

Pool #9
On strip 9  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KRAJNC, Peter
SSK / SLO
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 26 22 +4
ONDRIK, Konrad
BVSC / HUN
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
TERZI, Tymur
ODES / UKR
3 D2 D1 D2 D0 V5 D1 1 0.17 11 28 -17
GROSU, Cristian
CSSUI / ROU
4 D3 D1 V5 D2 D4 D1 1 0.17 16 27 -11
KAYA, Umut
ANKAKG / TUR
5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.50 24 19 +5
IVANOV, Petar
KORS / BUL
6 D4 D1 D3 V5 D2 D0 1 0.17 15 29 -14
MANIN, Lev
RUS
7 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 15 +10
Referee(s):
KUN, Kolos
BVSC / HUN
CRUTU, Marin
ROU

Pool #10
On strip 10  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MARTINOS, DIMITRIOS
APOLV / GRE
1 D1 D0 D2 D0 D3 D0 0 0.00 6 30 -24
LEPADATESCU, Liviu
CSSS / ROU
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 10 +18
BAAKEN, Matyas
KRVS / HUN
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 24 17 +7
ALNEAMY, KHALED
QAD / KUW
4 V5 D1 D1 D1 D2 D1 1 0.17 11 27 -16
HUMEN, Pavlo
UZHG / UKR
5 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 13 +13
YANEV, Alexander
KORS / BUL
6 V5 D0 D2 V5 D0 D1 2 0.33 13 25 -12
KATAR, Osman Arda
BEKIYG / TUR
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 0.83 27 13 +14
Referee(s):
BELA, Roesink
NED
SHLYKAR, Andriy
UKR

Pool #11
On strip 11  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
FLOREZ DE VARGAS, Carlos
SAMA / ESP
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 16 +13
SOYKAN, Yagan
VISNTE / TUR
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 16 +11
PADURE, Andrei
CSDB / ROU
3 D2 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 25 22 +3
RISENBERH, Mykhailo
KHAR / UKR
4 D0 D0 D0 D3 D3 D3 0 0.00 9 30 -21
HORVATH, Barna
NTE / HUN
5 D4 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 21 +3
JERKOV, Georgi
AVTO / BUL
6 D3 D2 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 0.33 18 27 -9
MEIXNER, Philip
AUT
7 V5 D3 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 24 24 0
Referee(s):
GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS
ILYS / GRE
MANDOV, Ivan
BUL

Pool #12
On strip 1  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
NOSEDA, Szabolcs
DIAKV / HUN
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 5 +25
POGODIN, Nikita
RUS
2 D0 D4 D3 D2 D3 D1 0 0.00 13 30 -17
MUELLER, Vinzenz
AUT
3 D2 V5 D4 V5 D1 D4 2 0.33 21 28 -7
BAJAN, Maximilian
CSDB / ROU
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 22 20 +2
ALADJOV, Georgi
KORS / BUL
5 D1 V5 D4 D0 V5 D3 2 0.33 18 24 -6
PANAGIARIS MALEAS, Evangelos
ARKT / GRE
6 D2 V5 V5 D3 D2 D3 2 0.33 20 24 -4
CHUA, Jarvis 7 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 18 +7
Referee(s):
ROSHCHIN, Igor
NIKO / UKR
BILGIN, Begumhan
EFES / TUR

Pool #13
On strip 2  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BOIDANIS, Ioannis Iason
A.E. / GRE
1 D3 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 19 +4
STAN, Cosmin
CSSUI / ROU
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 16 +10
CHIARI, Lukas
AUT
3 D2 D1 D0 D2 D3 D4 0 0.00 12 30 -18
EFIMOV, Hristo
BUL
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
NAGY, Kristof
UTE / HUN
5 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 17 +9
LILJENSTROM, Johannes
LUGI / SWE
6 D2 D4 V5 D1 D1 D3 1 0.17 16 28 -12
KALENDER, ENES TALHA
BEKIYG / TUR
7 D0 D0 V5 D0 D1 V5 2 0.33 11 27 -16
Referee(s):
KUN, Kolos
BVSC / HUN
VOROS, Balint
BVSC / HUN

Pool #14
On strip 3  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
RAIKIN, Dimitar
SVEC / BUL
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 25 19 +6
ABDULAZIZ, HUSSAIN
QAD / KUW
2 D1 D1 D1 D2 D1 D0 0 0.00 6 30 -24
LEPADATESCU, Daniel
CSSS / ROU
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 0.50 26 19 +7
KROUSKOS, Spyridon
APOLV / GRE
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 D4 3 0.50 22 18 +4
SEMENOV, Yegor
KIEW / UKR
5 D1 V5 D2 D1 D1 V5 2 0.33 15 24 -9
HUNYADY, Bendeguz
VASA / HUN
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 15 +14
PROSSE, Nand
CATE / BEL
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 4 0.67 24 22 +2
Referee(s):
BERGER, David
GER
CICEK, Muhammedcan
DUZBS / TUR

Pool #15
On strip 4  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SOLAK, Murat Eren
ADIYG / TUR
1 D2 D4 V5 D3 D0 D3 1 0.17 17 26 -9
URBAN, Tamas
BVSC / HUN
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17
ZANE, Gabriel
CSR / ROU
3 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 0.50 25 22 +3
KOLIMECHKOV, Radko
LEVS / BUL
4 D1 D1 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 0.00 4 30 -26
KORCHAGIN, Ivan
RUS
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 25 19 +6
KOSTOULAS, Grigoris Marios
A.A.I / GRE
6 V5 D1 D3 V5 D1 D1 2 0.33 16 21 -5
DEMAREST, Iain
USA
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 15 +14
Referee(s):
SHLYKAR, Andriy
UKR
PAIZI, MARINA
GRE

Pool #16
On strip 5  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
MIHAYLOV, Simeon
CSKA / BUL
1 V5 D3 D0 D0 D1 1 0.20 9 22 -13
DUTU, IONUT
ACSDB / ROU
2 D2 D1 D0 D2 V5 1 0.20 10 23 -13
KALENDER, Muhammed Furkan
BEKIYG / TUR
3 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 0.60 19 16 +3
HORVATH, Gergo
VASA / HUN
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 6 +19
ELARABY, Mazen
EGY
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 11 +13
SIMOS, Periklis Alexios
A.A.I / GRE
6 V5 D3 D2 D0 D2 1 0.20 12 21 -9
Referee(s):
SIRITEANU, Alexandru
ROU
BULDEEV, Stefan
TRAK / BUL

Pool #17
On strip 6  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
KIS-TAMAS, Bence
VASA / HUN
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 10 +12
CIUMAC, Alexei
SCOADS / MDA
2 D0 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 0.40 16 19 -3
CHAN, Phu Xien
SSP
3 D0 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 0.60 15 19 -4
HRISTOV, Georgi
CSKA / BUL
4 D1 D0 D2 D3 D3 0 0.00 9 25 -16
KONTOEIDIS, Panagiotis
A.E. / GRE
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 9 +16
PRALA, Catalin
CSDB / ROU
6 D4 D4 D3 V5 D2 1 0.20 18 23 -5
Referee(s):
AKGUN, Hakan
COSKS / TUR
YELTEKIN, Yasemin
ESKID / TUR

Pool #18
On strip 7  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ROSHCHIN, MAKSYM
NIKO / UKR
1 D3 D3 D1 V5 D4 V5 2 0.33 21 25 -4
ZMAU, Alexandru
CSMI / ROU
2 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 18 +8
AGGEZ, Burak Bera
ANKAKG / TUR
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 19 +8
SZANTO, Zoltan
VASA / HUN
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
PAVLOV, Viktor
LEVS / BUL
5 D3 D0 D1 D0 D0 D4 0 0.00 8 30 -22
SEE, Joey Zhuo Yi 6 V5 D4 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 0.50 27 19 +8
VIDALIS, Apostolos
A.E. / GRE
7 D2 D1 D2 D3 V5 D0 1 0.17 13 29 -16
Referee(s):
MEDVE, DANIEL
UTE / HUN
STOYCHEV, Yulian
BUL

Pool #19
On strip 8  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
DAVID, Mihnea
ACSDB / ROU
1 D3 V5 D1 D1 D0 D4 1 0.17 14 27 -13
PRIFTIS, Ioannis
ARKT / GRE
2 V5 V5 D3 D4 D3 V5 3 0.50 25 23 +2
VODENOV, Valentin
SVEC / BUL
3 D2 D4 V5 V5 D2 D0 2 0.33 18 23 -5
MATTYUS, Sebestyen
VASA / HUN
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 14 +13
SAKHANDA, VLADISLAV
KIEW / UKR
5 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 16 +9
SAHLAN, Bilgehan
VISNTE / TUR
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 V5 4 0.67 22 15 +7
KAEFERBOECK, Jakob
AUT
7 V5 D1 V5 D0 D0 D0 2 0.33 11 24 -13
Referee(s):
BELA, Roesink
NED
POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS
APOLV / GRE

Pool #20
On strip 9  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SCHAAFSMA, Bote
SCHEA / NED
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.67 24 16 +8
TONCHEV, Teodor
CSKA / BUL
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 18 +9
ROMANOS, IOANNIS
EKPAK / GRE
3 D0 D1 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 0.33 15 26 -11
PAPAI, Roland Ferenc
UTE / HUN
4 D3 D4 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 0.33 25 23 +2
COJOCARU, Mario
CSASB / ROU
5 D1 V5 D2 V5 D3 D1 2 0.33 17 26 -9
FLOREZ DE VARGAS, Jaime
SAMA / ESP
6 D2 D1 D4 D2 V5 D0 1 0.17 14 28 -14
YILDIRIM, Ozkan Zorlu
SAMSES / TUR
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 14 +15
Referee(s):
KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr
UKR
GEORGIEV, George
SVEC / BUL

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 NOSEDA, Szabolcs 47  DIAKV  HUN  1.00  30  +25  Advanced
2T KAISER, Balazs UTE  HUN  1.00  30  +24  Advanced
2T PROSSE, Mael 16  CATE  BEL  1.00  30  +24  Advanced
4T ONDRIK, Konrad 211  BVSC  HUN  1.00  30  +23  Advanced
4T EFIMOV, Hristo 50    BUL  1.00  30  +23  Advanced
6T BOHOVIN, Bohdan 18  NIKO  UKR  1.00  30  +22  Advanced
6T RABB, Krisztian 19  VASA  HUN  1.00  30  +22  Advanced
8 PASTIN, Andrei CSDB  ROU  1.00  25  +22  Advanced
9 HORVATH, Gergo 226  VASA  HUN  1.00  25  +19  Advanced
10 SZANTO, Zoltan 341  VASA  HUN  1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
11 URBAN, Tamas 59  BVSC  HUN  1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
12 KONTOEIDIS, Panagiotis 91  A.E.  GRE  1.00  25  +16  Advanced
13 LEPADATESCU, Liviu 214  CSSS  ROU  0.83  28  10  +18  Advanced
14 PAGKALOS, Angelos 164  ARKT  GRE  0.83  28  11  +17  Advanced
15 AILINCA, Rares CSMB  ROU  0.83  27  10  +17  Advanced
16 FROHLICH, Balint 23  BVSC  HUN  0.83  29  13  +16  Advanced
17T KOLOBAIEV, DMYTRO   NETI  UKR  0.83  29  14  +15  Advanced
17T STOICHEV, Todor 146  SVEC  BUL  0.83  29  14  +15  Advanced
17T YILDIRIM, Ozkan Zorlu 266  SAMSES  TUR  0.83  29  14  +15  Advanced
20T DEMAREST, Iain 236    USA  0.83  29  15  +14  Advanced
20T HUNYADY, Bendeguz 56  VASA  HUN  0.83  29  15  +14  Advanced
22 DINCA, Elton 27  CSR  ROU  0.83  28  14  +14  Advanced
23 KATAR, Osman Arda 124  BEKIYG  TUR  0.83  27  13  +14  Advanced
24 TSYPIN, Ivan     RUS  0.83  25  11  +14  Advanced
25 FLOREZ DE VARGAS, Carlos 125  SAMA  ESP  0.83  29  16  +13  Advanced
26 ILLES, Kornel 207  VASA  HUN  0.83  28  15  +13  Advanced
27 MATTYUS, Sebestyen 344  VASA  HUN  0.83  27  14  +13  Advanced
28 KOH, Sean 199  SSP    0.83  25  13  +12  Advanced
29T SOYKAN, Yagan 40  VISNTE  TUR  0.83  27  16  +11  Advanced
29T ZANE, Andrei 140  CSR  ROU  0.83  27  16  +11  Advanced
31 STAN, Cosmin 227  CSSUI  ROU  0.83  26  16  +10  Advanced
32 MANIN, Lev     RUS  0.83  25  15  +10  Advanced
33 TONCHEV, Teodor 83  CSKA  BUL  0.83  27  18  +9  Advanced
34 AGGEZ, Burak Bera 89  ANKAKG  TUR  0.83  27  19  +8  Advanced
35 CHUA, Jarvis 359      0.83  25  18  +7  Advanced
36 ELARABY, Mazen 100    EGY  0.80  24  11  +13  Advanced
37 KIS-TAMAS, Bence 340  VASA  HUN  0.80  22  10  +12  Advanced
38 ZAVIRSEK ZORZ, Tei 169  SSK  SLO  0.80  21  +12  Advanced
39 HUMEN, Pavlo   UZHG  UKR  0.67  26  13  +13  Advanced
40 ALWAHAIB, YAHYA   QAD  KUW  0.67  26  14  +12  Advanced
41 NAGY, Kristof 107  UTE  HUN  0.67  26  17  +9  Advanced
42 SAKHANDA, VLADISLAV 81  KIEW  UKR  0.67  25  16  +9  Advanced
43 ZMAU, Alexandru 79  CSMI  ROU  0.67  26  18  +8  Advanced
44 SCHAAFSMA, Bote 84  SCHEA  NED  0.67  24  16  +8  Advanced
45 CRUTU, Mihaita 143  CSSS  ROU  0.67  23  15  +8  Advanced
46T DICU, Rares 163  CSDB  ROU  0.67  26  19  +7  Advanced
46T MUNIS, Evren Ayberk 180  ANKAES  TUR  0.67  26  19  +7  Advanced
48 BIRO, Hugo 324  VASA  HUN  0.67  25  18  +7  Advanced
49 BAAKEN, Matyas 32  KRVS  HUN  0.67  24  17  +7  Advanced
50 SAHLAN, Bilgehan 88  VISNTE  TUR  0.67  22  15  +7  Advanced
51T RAIKIN, Dimitar 104  SVEC  BUL  0.67  25  19  +6  Advanced
51T KORCHAGIN, Ivan     RUS  0.67  25  19  +6  Advanced
53 KRAJNC, Peter 128  SSK  SLO  0.67  26  22  +4  Advanced
54 TOTH, Marton 154  VASA  HUN  0.67  22  18  +4  Advanced
55 HUNYADY, Daniel 314  VASA  HUN  0.67  21  18  +3  Advanced
56 PROSSE, Nand 231  CATE  BEL  0.67  24  22  +2  Advanced
57 BAJAN, Maximilian 119  CSDB  ROU  0.67  22  20  +2  Advanced
58 KALENDER, Muhammed Furkan 66  BEKIYG  TUR  0.60  19  16  +3  Advanced
59 KOHARI, Tamas 335  UTE  HUN  0.60  18  15  +3  Advanced
60 CHAN, Phu Xien 239  SSP    0.60  15  19  -4  Advanced
61 SEE, Joey Zhuo Yi 255      0.50  27  19  +8  Advanced
62 LEPADATESCU, Daniel 311  CSSS  ROU  0.50  26  19  +7  Advanced
63 KAYA, Umut 29  ANKAKG  TUR  0.50  24  19  +5  Advanced
64 BOIDANIS, Ioannis Iason 332  A.E.  GRE  0.50  23  19  +4  Advanced
65 KROUSKOS, Spyridon   APOLV  GRE  0.50  22  18  +4  Advanced
66T ZANE, Gabriel 102  CSR  ROU  0.50  25  22  +3  Advanced
66T PADURE, Andrei   CSDB  ROU  0.50  25  22  +3  Advanced
68 HORVATH, Barna 222  NTE  HUN  0.50  24  21  +3  Advanced
69 PRIFTIS, Ioannis 264  ARKT  GRE  0.50  25  23  +2  Advanced
70 KARAGIORGOS, Konstantinos   A.E.  GRE  0.50  21  19  +2  Advanced
71 MEIXNER, Philip 362    AUT  0.50  24  24  Advanced
72 DINCGIL, Emir 210  KARSS  TUR  0.50  18  18  Advanced
73T AGAVRILOAIE, Cosmin 147  CSMI  ROU  0.50  20  21  -1  Advanced
73T SAMOKHVALOV, Gleb     RUS  0.50  20  21  -1  Advanced
75 VALKOV, Angel   PLOVB  BUL  0.50  20  22  -2  Advanced
76 CRACIUN, Daniel   SCOADS  MDA  0.50  19  22  -3  Advanced
77 ZLATAROV, Georgi 214  KORS  BUL  0.50  18  21  -3  Advanced
78 ADIYAMAN, Tuna   DUZBS  TUR  0.50  17  24  -7  Advanced
79 GERASIMOV, IVAYLO   SVEC  BUL  0.50  16  24  -8  Advanced
80 CIUMAC, Alexei 312  SCOADS  MDA  0.40  16  19  -3  Advanced
81 KALOUTAS, FILIPPOS   APOLV  GRE  0.40  13  21  -8  Advanced
82 PAPAI, Roland Ferenc 348  UTE  HUN  0.33  25  23  +2  Advanced
83 TAFLAN, Ahmet Turgut 204  VISNTE  TUR  0.33  23  21  +2  Advanced
84 ONTURKLER, Resul Emre   ADIYES  TUR  0.33  20  22  -2  Advanced
85 ROSHCHIN, MAKSYM   NIKO  UKR  0.33  21  25  -4  Advanced
86 PANAGIARIS MALEAS, Evangelos 228  ARKT  GRE  0.33  20  24  -4  Advanced
87 VODENOV, Valentin   SVEC  BUL  0.33  18  23  -5  Advanced
88 KOSTOULAS, Grigoris Marios 314  A.A.I  GRE  0.33  16  21  -5  Advanced
89 MUNTEANU, Matei 165  CSDB  ROU  0.33  20  26  -6  Advanced
90T BASKAYA, Bora   KARSS  TUR  0.33  18  24  -6  Advanced
90T ALADJOV, Georgi   KORS  BUL  0.33  18  24  -6  Advanced
92 MUELLER, Vinzenz     AUT  0.33  21  28  -7  Advanced
93T JERKOV, Georgi   AVTO  BUL  0.33  18  27  -9  Advanced
93T FILEV, Viktor   SVEC  BUL  0.33  18  27  -9  Advanced
95 COJOCARU, Mario 274  CSASB  ROU  0.33  17  26  -9  Advanced
96 SEMENOV, Yegor   KIEW  UKR  0.33  15  24  -9  Advanced
97 ROMANOS, IOANNIS   EKPAK  GRE  0.33  15  26  -11  Advanced
98 KRASTEV, Boris   LEVS  BUL  0.33  14  26  -12  Advanced
99 YANEV, Alexander   KORS  BUL  0.33  13  25  -12  Advanced
100 KAEFERBOECK, Jakob     AUT  0.33  11  24  -13  Advanced
101 KALENDER, ENES TALHA   BEKIYG  TUR  0.33  11  27  -16  Advanced
102 PRALA, Catalin 69  CSDB  ROU  0.20  18  23  -5  Advanced
103 SIMOS, Periklis Alexios   A.A.I  GRE  0.20  12  21  -9  Advanced
104 KUVLIEV, Valentin   TAMP  BUL  0.20  11  20  -9  Advanced
105 DUTU, IONUT 290  ACSDB  ROU  0.20  10  23  -13  Advanced
106 MIHAYLOV, Simeon   CSKA  BUL  0.20  22  -13  Advanced
107 SOLAK, Murat Eren   ADIYG  TUR  0.17  17  26  -9  Advanced
108 STOLIARCHUK, GLIB   KIEW  UKR  0.17  17  28  -11  Advanced
109 GROSU, Cristian   CSSUI  ROU  0.17  16  27  -11  Advanced
110 LILJENSTROM, Johannes   LUGI  SWE  0.17  16  28  -12  Advanced
111 MALM, Erik   LUGI  SWE  0.17  15  28  -13  Advanced
112 DAVID, Mihnea 279  ACSDB  ROU  0.17  14  27  -13  Eliminated
113 IVANOV, Petar   KORS  BUL  0.17  15  29  -14  Eliminated
114 FLOREZ DE VARGAS, Jaime   SAMA  ESP  0.17  14  28  -14  Eliminated
115T KUCHERENKO, Rostislav   ODES  UKR  0.17  13  29  -16  Eliminated
115T VIDALIS, Apostolos 306  A.E.  GRE  0.17  13  29  -16  Eliminated
117T ALNEAMY, KHALED   QAD  KUW  0.17  11  27  -16  Eliminated
117T NTAKIS, Spyridon   A.A.I  GRE  0.17  11  27  -16  Eliminated
119 TERZI, Tymur   ODES  UKR  0.17  11  28  -17  Eliminated
120 ROZVAZHAYEV, ALEJANDRO   NIKO  UKR  0.17  27  -18  Eliminated
121 PAVLOV, Pavel   TAMP  BUL  0.17  28  -20  Eliminated
122 ALIFRAGKIS, Michalis   A.E.  GRE  0.00  19  30  -11  Eliminated
123 HRISTOV, Georgi   CSKA  BUL  0.00  25  -16  Eliminated
124 POGODIN, Nikita     RUS  0.00  13  30  -17  Eliminated
125T BABIN, Alexandr   SCOADS  MDA  0.00  12  30  -18  Eliminated
125T CHIARI, Lukas     AUT  0.00  12  30  -18  Eliminated
127 CHEREDNICHENKO, Pavlo   NIKO  UKR  0.00  11  30  -19  Eliminated
128 STRAGALIS, THEODOROS   A.A.I  GRE  0.00  10  30  -20  Eliminated
129 RUSALOVSKYI, Oleksandr   KHAR  UKR  0.00  25  -20  Eliminated
130T SLASTIN, ANDRII   KIEW  UKR  0.00  30  -21  Eliminated
130T RISENBERH, Mykhailo   KHAR  UKR  0.00  30  -21  Eliminated
130T KORCHAGIN, Petr     RUS  0.00  30  -21  Eliminated
133 PAVLOV, Viktor   LEVS  BUL  0.00  30  -22  Eliminated
134T MARTINOS, DIMITRIOS   APOLV  GRE  0.00  30  -24  Eliminated
134T ABDULAZIZ, HUSSAIN   QAD  KUW  0.00  30  -24  Eliminated
134T PERGAMALIS, Nikolaos Angelos   APOLV  GRE  0.00  30  -24  Eliminated
137 KOLIMECHKOV, Radko   LEVS  BUL  0.00  30  -26  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 128 Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
               
(1) NOSEDA, Szabolcs
DIAKV / HUN
 
  (1) NOSEDA, Szabolcs
DIAKV / HUN
 
(128) -BYE-   
    (1) NOSEDA, Szabolcs
DIAKV / HUN
 
(65) KROUSKOS, Spyridon
APOLV / GRE
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  BELA, Roesink  NED 
  (65) KROUSKOS, Spyridon
APOLV / GRE
 
 
(64) BOIDANIS, Ioannis Iason
A.E. / GRE
 
15 - 8
Ref:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL 
 
    (1) NOSEDA, Szabolcs
DIAKV / HUN
 
(33) TONCHEV, Teodor
CSKA / BUL
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL 
  (33) TONCHEV, Teodor
CSKA / BUL
 
   
(96) SEMENOV, Yegor
KIEW / UKR
 
15 - 11
Ref:  BELA, Roesink  NED 
   
    (32) MANIN, Lev
RUS
 
 
(97) ROMANOS, IOANNIS
EKPAK / GRE
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  BILGIN, Begumhan  EFES / TUR 
 
  (32) MANIN, Lev
RUS
 
 
(32) MANIN, Lev
RUS
 
15 - 8
Ref:  KOSA, Miklos  HUN 
 
    (49) BAAKEN, Matyas
KRVS / HUN
 
(17T) YILDIRIM, Ozkan Zorlu
SAMSES / TUR
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL 
  (17T) YILDIRIM, Ozkan Zorlu
SAMSES / TUR
 
   
(112) -BYE-       
    (17T) YILDIRIM, Ozkan Zorlu
SAMSES / TUR
 
   
(81) KALOUTAS, FILIPPOS
APOLV / GRE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  CARLESCU BADEA, Adrian  ROU 
   
  (48) BIRO, Hugo
VASA / HUN
 
     
(48) BIRO, Hugo
VASA / HUN
 
15 - 2
Ref:  BILGIN, Begumhan  EFES / TUR 
     
    (49) BAAKEN, Matyas
KRVS / HUN
 
 
(49) BAAKEN, Matyas
KRVS / HUN
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  MANDOV, Ivan  BUL 
 
  (49) BAAKEN, Matyas
KRVS / HUN
 
   
(80) CIUMAC, Alexei
SCOADS / MDA
 
15 - 5
Ref:  BERGER, David  GER 
   
    (49) BAAKEN, Matyas
KRVS / HUN
 
 
(113) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  ANT, Ibrahim-Ahmet  TUR / TUR 
 
  (16) FROHLICH, Balint
BVSC / HUN
 
 
(16) FROHLICH, Balint
BVSC / HUN
 
   
    (49) BAAKEN, Matyas
KRVS / HUN
 
(9) HORVATH, Gergo
VASA / HUN
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr  UKR 
  (9) HORVATH, Gergo
VASA / HUN
 
   
(120) -BYE-       
    (9) HORVATH, Gergo
VASA / HUN
 
   
(73T) AGAVRILOAIE, Cosmin
CSMI / ROU
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL 
   
  (56) PROSSE, Nand
CATE / BEL
 
     
(56) PROSSE, Nand
CATE / BEL
 
15 - 10
Ref:  AKGUN, Hakan  COSKS / TUR 
     
    (9) HORVATH, Gergo
VASA / HUN
 
   
(41) NAGY, Kristof
UTE / HUN
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  AKGUN, Hakan  COSKS / TUR 
   
  (41) NAGY, Kristof
UTE / HUN
 
       
(88) KOSTOULAS, Grigoris Marios
A.A.I / GRE
 
15 - 2
Ref:  ANT, Ibrahim-Ahmet  TUR / TUR 
       
    (41) NAGY, Kristof
UTE / HUN
 
     
(105) DUTU, IONUT
ACSDB / ROU
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  AKGUN, Hakan  COSKS / TUR 
     
  (24) TSYPIN, Ivan
RUS
 
     
(24) TSYPIN, Ivan
RUS
 
15 - 6
Ref:  BELA, Roesink  NED 
     
    (8) PASTIN, Andrei
CSDB / ROU
 
 
(25) FLOREZ DE VARGAS, Carlos
SAMA / ESP
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL 
 
  (25) FLOREZ DE VARGAS, Carlos
SAMA / ESP
 
   
(104) KUVLIEV, Valentin
TAMP / BUL
 
15 - 6
Ref:  KOSA, Miklos  HUN 
   
    (25) FLOREZ DE VARGAS, Carlos
SAMA / ESP
 
   
(89) MUNTEANU, Matei
CSDB / ROU
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  BERGER, David  GER 
   
  (40) ALWAHAIB, YAHYA
QAD / KUW
 
     
(40) ALWAHAIB, YAHYA
QAD / KUW
 
15 - 12
Ref:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL 
     
    (8) PASTIN, Andrei
CSDB / ROU
 
 
(57) BAJAN, Maximilian
CSDB / ROU
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL 
 
  (57) BAJAN, Maximilian
CSDB / ROU
 
   
(72) DINCGIL, Emir
KARSS / TUR
 
15 - 12
Ref:  BERGER, David  GER 
   
    (8) PASTIN, Andrei
CSDB / ROU
 
 
(121) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  BILGIN, Begumhan  EFES / TUR 
 
  (8) PASTIN, Andrei
CSDB / ROU
 
 
(8) PASTIN, Andrei
CSDB / ROU
 
   
    (49) BAAKEN, Matyas
KRVS / HUN
 
(4T) ONDRIK, Konrad
BVSC / HUN
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS  ILYS / GRE
Assist:  SIRITEANU, Alexandru  ROU
Assist:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL
 
  (4T) ONDRIK, Konrad
BVSC / HUN
 
   
(124) -BYE-       
    (4T) ONDRIK, Konrad
BVSC / HUN
 
   
(69) PRIFTIS, Ioannis
ARKT / GRE
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  CICEK, Muhammedcan  DUZBS / TUR 
   
  (60) CHAN, Phu Xien
SSP
 
     
(60) CHAN, Phu Xien
SSP
 
15 - 4
Ref:  YELTEKIN, Yasemin  ESKID / TUR 
     
    (4T) ONDRIK, Konrad
BVSC / HUN
 
   
(37) KIS-TAMAS, Bence
VASA / HUN
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  GEORGIEV, George  SVEC / BUL 
   
  (37) KIS-TAMAS, Bence
VASA / HUN
 
       
(92) MUELLER, Vinzenz
AUT
 
15 - 5
Ref:  GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS  ILYS / GRE 
       
    (28) KOH, Sean
SSP
 
     
(101) KALENDER, ENES TALHA
BEKIYG / TUR
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  CRUTU, Marin  ROU 
     
  (28) KOH, Sean
SSP
 
     
(28) KOH, Sean
SSP
 
15 - 8
Ref:  HRAMOVA, OLGA  SVEC / BUL 
     
    (4T) ONDRIK, Konrad
BVSC / HUN
 
   
(20T) DEMAREST, Iain
USA
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS  ILYS / GRE 
   
  (20T) DEMAREST, Iain
USA
 
       
(108) STOLIARCHUK, GLIB
KIEW / UKR
 
15 - 3
Ref:  CICEK, Muhammedcan  DUZBS / TUR 
       
    (44) SCHAAFSMA, Bote
SCHEA / NED
 
       
(85) ROSHCHIN, MAKSYM
NIKO / UKR
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  GEORGIEV, George  SVEC / BUL 
       
  (44) SCHAAFSMA, Bote
SCHEA / NED
 
         
(44) SCHAAFSMA, Bote
SCHEA / NED
 
15 - 10
Ref:  CARLESCU BADEA, Adrian  ROU 
         
    (12) KONTOEIDIS, Panagiotis
A.E. / GRE
 
     
(53) KRAJNC, Peter
SSK / SLO
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  STOYCHEV, Yulian  BUL 
     
  (53) KRAJNC, Peter
SSK / SLO
 
       
(76) CRACIUN, Daniel
SCOADS / MDA
 
15 - 14
Ref:  CRUTU, Marin  ROU 
       
    (12) KONTOEIDIS, Panagiotis
A.E. / GRE
 
     
(117) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  HRAMOVA, OLGA  SVEC / BUL 
     
  (12) KONTOEIDIS, Panagiotis
A.E. / GRE
 
     
(12) KONTOEIDIS, Panagiotis
A.E. / GRE
 
       
    (4T) ONDRIK, Konrad
BVSC / HUN
 
 
(13) LEPADATESCU, Liviu
CSSS / ROU
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS  ILYS / GRE 
 
  (13) LEPADATESCU, Liviu
CSSS / ROU
 
   
(116) -BYE-       
    (13) LEPADATESCU, Liviu
CSSS / ROU
 
   
(77) ZLATAROV, Georgi
KORS / BUL
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  KOSA, Miklos  HUN 
   
  (77) ZLATAROV, Georgi
KORS / BUL
 
     
(51T) KORCHAGIN, Ivan
RUS
 
15 - 12
Ref:  YELTEKIN, Yasemin  ESKID / TUR 
     
    (13) LEPADATESCU, Liviu
CSSS / ROU
 
   
(45) CRUTU, Mihaita
CSSS / ROU
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  GEORGIEV, George  SVEC / BUL 
   
  (45) CRUTU, Mihaita
CSSS / ROU
 
       
(84) ONTURKLER, Resul Emre
ADIYES / TUR
 
15 - 7
Ref:  GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS  ILYS / GRE 
       
    (20T) HUNYADY, Bendeguz
VASA / HUN
 
     
(109) GROSU, Cristian
CSSUI / ROU
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS  ILYS / GRE 
     
  (20T) HUNYADY, Bendeguz
VASA / HUN
 
     
(20T) HUNYADY, Bendeguz
VASA / HUN
 
15 - 3
Ref:  HRAMOVA, OLGA  SVEC / BUL 
     
    (4T) EFIMOV, Hristo
BUL
 
 
(29T) ZANE, Andrei
CSR / ROU
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS  ILYS / GRE 
 
  (29T) ZANE, Andrei
CSR / ROU
 
   
(100) KAEFERBOECK, Jakob
AUT
 
15 - 10
Ref:  GEORGIEV, George  SVEC / BUL 
   
    (29T) ZANE, Andrei
CSR / ROU
 
   
(93T) FILEV, Viktor
SVEC / BUL
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  CICEK, Muhammedcan  DUZBS / TUR 
   
  (36) ELARABY, Mazen
EGY
 
     
(36) ELARABY, Mazen
EGY
 
15 - 5
Ref:  CARLESCU BADEA, Adrian  ROU 
     
    (4T) EFIMOV, Hristo
BUL
 
 
(61) SEE, Joey Zhuo Yi
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  KUN, Kolos  BVSC / HUN 
 
  (68) HORVATH, Barna
NTE / HUN
 
   
(68) HORVATH, Barna
NTE / HUN
 
15 - 8
Ref:  CRUTU, Marin  ROU 
   
    (4T) EFIMOV, Hristo
BUL
 
 
(125) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  CRUTU, Marin  ROU 
 
  (4T) EFIMOV, Hristo
BUL
 
 
(4T) EFIMOV, Hristo
BUL
 
   
    (49) BAAKEN, Matyas
KRVS / HUN
 
(2T) KAISER, Balazs
UTE / HUN
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL
Assist:  SIRITEANU, Alexandru  ROU
Assist:  GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS  ILYS / GRE
 
  (2T) KAISER, Balazs
UTE / HUN
 
   
(126) -BYE-       
    (2T) KAISER, Balazs
UTE / HUN
 
   
(66T) ZANE, Gabriel
CSR / ROU
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE 
   
  (62) LEPADATESCU, Daniel
CSSS / ROU
 
     
(62) LEPADATESCU, Daniel
CSSS / ROU
 
15 - 13
Ref:  KUN, Kolos  BVSC / HUN 
     
    (2T) KAISER, Balazs
UTE / HUN
 
   
(35) CHUA, Jarvis
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr  UKR 
   
  (35) CHUA, Jarvis
 
       
(93T) JERKOV, Georgi
AVTO / BUL
 
15 - 10
Ref:  MEDVE, DANIEL  UTE / HUN 
       
    (29T) SOYKAN, Yagan
VISNTE / TUR
 
     
(99) YANEV, Alexander
KORS / BUL
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  KUN, Kolos  BVSC / HUN 
     
  (29T) SOYKAN, Yagan
VISNTE / TUR
 
     
(29T) SOYKAN, Yagan
VISNTE / TUR
 
15 - 4
Ref:  KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr  UKR 
     
    (2T) KAISER, Balazs
UTE / HUN
 
   
(17T) STOICHEV, Todor
SVEC / BUL
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr  UKR 
   
  (17T) STOICHEV, Todor
SVEC / BUL
 
       
(110) LILJENSTROM, Johannes
LUGI / SWE
 
15 - 7
Ref:  PAIZI, MARINA  GRE 
       
    (17T) STOICHEV, Todor
SVEC / BUL
 
       
(83) TAFLAN, Ahmet Turgut
VISNTE / TUR
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr  UKR 
       
  (46T) DICU, Rares
CSDB / ROU
 
         
(46T) DICU, Rares
CSDB / ROU
 
15 - 13
Ref:  MANDOV, Ivan  BUL 
         
    (14) PAGKALOS, Angelos
ARKT / GRE
 
     
(51T) RAIKIN, Dimitar
SVEC / BUL
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  SIRITEANU, Alexandru  ROU 
     
  (51T) RAIKIN, Dimitar
SVEC / BUL
 
       
(78) ADIYAMAN, Tuna
DUZBS / TUR
 
15 - 12
Ref:  KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr  UKR 
       
    (14) PAGKALOS, Angelos
ARKT / GRE
 
     
(115) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  MEDVE, DANIEL  UTE / HUN 
     
  (14) PAGKALOS, Angelos
ARKT / GRE
 
     
(14) PAGKALOS, Angelos
ARKT / GRE
 
       
    (2T) KAISER, Balazs
UTE / HUN
 
   
(11) URBAN, Tamas
BVSC / HUN
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  SIRITEANU, Alexandru  ROU 
   
  (11) URBAN, Tamas
BVSC / HUN
 
       
(118) -BYE-           
    (11) URBAN, Tamas
BVSC / HUN
 
       
(75) VALKOV, Angel
PLOVB / BUL
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  PAIZI, MARINA  GRE 
       
  (54) TOTH, Marton
VASA / HUN
 
         
(54) TOTH, Marton
VASA / HUN
 
15 - 3
Ref:  PAIZI, MARINA  GRE 
         
    (11) URBAN, Tamas
BVSC / HUN
 
       
(43) ZMAU, Alexandru
CSMI / ROU
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS  ILYS / GRE 
       
  (43) ZMAU, Alexandru
CSMI / ROU
 
           
(86) PANAGIARIS MALEAS, Evangelos
ARKT / GRE
 
15 - 4
Ref:  MEDVE, DANIEL  UTE / HUN 
           
    (22) DINCA, Elton
CSR / ROU
 
         
(107) SOLAK, Murat Eren
ADIYG / TUR
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  PELOV, LUDMIL  BUL 
         
  (22) DINCA, Elton
CSR / ROU
 
         
(22) DINCA, Elton
CSR / ROU
 
15 - 2
Ref:  PELOV, LUDMIL  BUL 
         
    (6T) BOHOVIN, Bohdan
NIKO / UKR
 
     
(27) MATTYUS, Sebestyen
VASA / HUN
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr  UKR 
     
  (102) PRALA, Catalin
CSDB / ROU
 
       
(102) PRALA, Catalin
CSDB / ROU
 
15 - 12
Ref:  PAIZI, MARINA  GRE 
       
    (102) PRALA, Catalin
CSDB / ROU
 
       
(90T) BASKAYA, Bora
KARSS / TUR
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  MANDOV, Ivan  BUL 
       
  (38) ZAVIRSEK ZORZ, Tei
SSK / SLO
 
         
(38) ZAVIRSEK ZORZ, Tei
SSK / SLO
 
15 - 10
Ref:  MANDOV, Ivan  BUL 
         
    (6T) BOHOVIN, Bohdan
NIKO / UKR
 
     
(59) KOHARI, Tamas
UTE / HUN
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS  ILYS / GRE 
     
  (59) KOHARI, Tamas
UTE / HUN
 
       
(70) KARAGIORGOS, Konstantinos
A.E. / GRE
 
15 - 6
Ref:  PELOV, LUDMIL  BUL 
       
    (6T) BOHOVIN, Bohdan
NIKO / UKR
 
     
(123) -BYE-    15 - 3
Ref:  PELOV, LUDMIL  BUL 
     
  (6T) BOHOVIN, Bohdan
NIKO / UKR
 
     
(6T) BOHOVIN, Bohdan
NIKO / UKR
 
       
    (2T) KAISER, Balazs
UTE / HUN
 
 
(6T) RABB, Krisztian
VASA / HUN
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  SIRITEANU, Alexandru  ROU
Assist:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL
Assist:  GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS  ILYS / GRE
 
 
  (6T) RABB, Krisztian
VASA / HUN
 
   
(122) -BYE-       
    (6T) RABB, Krisztian
VASA / HUN
 
   
(71) MEIXNER, Philip
AUT
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  ROSHCHIN, Igor  NIKO / UKR 
   
  (58) KALENDER, Muhammed Furkan
BEKIYG / TUR
 
     
(58) KALENDER, Muhammed Furkan
BEKIYG / TUR
 
15 - 9
Ref:  SIRITEANU, Alexandru  ROU 
     
    (6T) RABB, Krisztian
VASA / HUN
 
   
(39) HUMEN, Pavlo
UZHG / UKR
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  PAIZI, MARINA  GRE 
   
  (39) HUMEN, Pavlo
UZHG / UKR
 
       
(90T) ALADJOV, Georgi
KORS / BUL
 
15 - 2
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE 
       
    (39) HUMEN, Pavlo
UZHG / UKR
 
     
(103) SIMOS, Periklis Alexios
A.A.I / GRE
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  STOYCHEV, Yulian  BUL 
     
  (26) ILLES, Kornel
VASA / HUN
 
     
(26) ILLES, Kornel
VASA / HUN
 
15 - 6
Ref:  STOYCHEV, Yulian  BUL 
     
    (6T) RABB, Krisztian
VASA / HUN
 
   
(23) KATAR, Osman Arda
BEKIYG / TUR
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  STOYCHEV, Yulian  BUL 
   
  (23) KATAR, Osman Arda
BEKIYG / TUR
 
       
(106) MIHAYLOV, Simeon
CSKA / BUL
 
15 - 3
Ref:  SHLYKAR, Andriy  UKR 
       
    (42) SAKHANDA, VLADISLAV
KIEW / UKR
 
       
(87) VODENOV, Valentin
SVEC / BUL
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  VOROS, Balint  BVSC / HUN 
       
  (42) SAKHANDA, VLADISLAV
KIEW / UKR
 
         
(42) SAKHANDA, VLADISLAV
KIEW / UKR
 
15 - 13
Ref:  VOROS, Balint  BVSC / HUN 
         
    (10) SZANTO, Zoltan
VASA / HUN
 
     
(55) HUNYADY, Daniel
VASA / HUN
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  PAIZI, MARINA  GRE 
     
  (55) HUNYADY, Daniel
VASA / HUN
 
       
(73T) SAMOKHVALOV, Gleb
RUS
 
15 - 10
Ref:  ROSHCHIN, Igor  NIKO / UKR 
       
    (10) SZANTO, Zoltan
VASA / HUN
 
     
(119) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  YELTEKIN, Yasemin  ESKID / TUR 
     
  (10) SZANTO, Zoltan
VASA / HUN
 
     
(10) SZANTO, Zoltan
VASA / HUN
 
       
    (6T) RABB, Krisztian
VASA / HUN
 
 
(15) AILINCA, Rares
CSMB / ROU
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL 
 
  (15) AILINCA, Rares
CSMB / ROU
 
   
(114) -BYE-       
    (15) AILINCA, Rares
CSMB / ROU
 
   
(79) GERASIMOV, IVAYLO
SVEC / BUL
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  SHLYKAR, Andriy  UKR 
   
  (50) SAHLAN, Bilgehan
VISNTE / TUR
 
     
(50) SAHLAN, Bilgehan
VISNTE / TUR
 
15 - 4
Ref:  SIRITEANU, Alexandru  ROU 
     
    (15) AILINCA, Rares
CSMB / ROU
 
   
(46T) MUNIS, Evren Ayberk
ANKAES / TUR
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  SHLYKAR, Andriy  UKR 
   
  (82) PAPAI, Roland Ferenc
UTE / HUN
 
       
(82) PAPAI, Roland Ferenc
UTE / HUN
 
15 - 14
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE 
       
    (82) PAPAI, Roland Ferenc
UTE / HUN
 
     
(111) MALM, Erik
LUGI / SWE
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  SIRITEANU, Alexandru  ROU 
     
  (17T) KOLOBAIEV, DMYTRO
NETI / UKR
 
     
(17T) KOLOBAIEV, DMYTRO
NETI / UKR
 
15 - 7
Ref:  VOROS, Balint  BVSC / HUN 
     
    (15) AILINCA, Rares
CSMB / ROU
 
 
(31) STAN, Cosmin
CSSUI / ROU
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  STOYCHEV, Yulian  BUL 
 
  (31) STAN, Cosmin
CSSUI / ROU
 
   
(98) KRASTEV, Boris
LEVS / BUL
 
15 - 8
Ref:  SHLYKAR, Andriy  UKR 
   
    (31) STAN, Cosmin
CSSUI / ROU
 
   
(95) COJOCARU, Mario
CSASB / ROU
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  VOROS, Balint  BVSC / HUN 
   
  (95) COJOCARU, Mario
CSASB / ROU
 
     
(34) AGGEZ, Burak Bera
ANKAKG / TUR
 
15 - 13
Ref:  KOSA, Miklos  HUN 
     
    (2T) PROSSE, Mael
CATE / BEL
 
 
(63) KAYA, Umut
ANKAKG / TUR
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  MEDVE, DANIEL  UTE / HUN 
 
  (66T) PADURE, Andrei
CSDB / ROU
 
   
(66T) PADURE, Andrei
CSDB / ROU
 
15 - 13
Ref:  KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr  UKR 
   
    (2T) PROSSE, Mael
CATE / BEL
 
 
(127) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  STOYCHEV, Yulian  BUL 
 
  (2T) PROSSE, Mael
CATE / BEL
 
 
(2T) PROSSE, Mael
CATE / BEL
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 6:19 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 BAAKEN, Matyas KRVS  HUN 
2 KAISER, Balazs UTE  HUN 
3T RABB, Krisztian VASA  HUN 
3T ONDRIK, Konrad BVSC  HUN 
5 EFIMOV, Hristo   BUL 
6 BOHOVIN, Bohdan NIKO  UKR 
7 PASTIN, Andrei CSDB  ROU 
8 AILINCA, Rares CSMB  ROU 
9 NOSEDA, Szabolcs DIAKV  HUN 
10 PROSSE, Mael CATE  BEL 
11 HORVATH, Gergo VASA  HUN 
12 SZANTO, Zoltan VASA  HUN 
13 URBAN, Tamas BVSC  HUN 
14 KONTOEIDIS, Panagiotis A.E.  GRE 
15 LEPADATESCU, Liviu CSSS  ROU 
16 PAGKALOS, Angelos ARKT  GRE 
17T STOICHEV, Todor SVEC  BUL 
17T YILDIRIM, Ozkan Zorlu SAMSES  TUR 
19 HUNYADY, Bendeguz VASA  HUN 
20 DINCA, Elton CSR  ROU 
21 FLOREZ DE VARGAS, Carlos SAMA  ESP 
22 KOH, Sean SSP   
23T SOYKAN, Yagan VISNTE  TUR 
23T ZANE, Andrei CSR  ROU 
25 STAN, Cosmin CSSUI  ROU 
26 MANIN, Lev   RUS 
27 HUMEN, Pavlo UZHG  UKR 
28 NAGY, Kristof UTE  HUN 
29 SAKHANDA, VLADISLAV KIEW  UKR 
30 SCHAAFSMA, Bote SCHEA  NED 
31 PAPAI, Roland Ferenc UTE  HUN 
32 PRALA, Catalin CSDB  ROU 
33 FROHLICH, Balint BVSC  HUN 
34 KOLOBAIEV, DMYTRO NETI  UKR 
35 DEMAREST, Iain   USA 
36 KATAR, Osman Arda BEKIYG  TUR 
37 TSYPIN, Ivan   RUS 
38 ILLES, Kornel VASA  HUN 
39 TONCHEV, Teodor CSKA  BUL 
40 CHUA, Jarvis    
41 ELARABY, Mazen   EGY 
42 KIS-TAMAS, Bence VASA  HUN 
43 ZAVIRSEK ZORZ, Tei SSK  SLO 
44 ALWAHAIB, YAHYA QAD  KUW 
45 ZMAU, Alexandru CSMI  ROU 
46 CRUTU, Mihaita CSSS  ROU 
47 DICU, Rares CSDB  ROU 
48 BIRO, Hugo VASA  HUN 
49 SAHLAN, Bilgehan VISNTE  TUR 
50 RAIKIN, Dimitar SVEC  BUL 
51 KRAJNC, Peter SSK  SLO 
52 TOTH, Marton VASA  HUN 
53 HUNYADY, Daniel VASA  HUN 
54 PROSSE, Nand CATE  BEL 
55 BAJAN, Maximilian CSDB  ROU 
56 KALENDER, Muhammed Furkan BEKIYG  TUR 
57 KOHARI, Tamas UTE  HUN 
58 CHAN, Phu Xien SSP   
59 LEPADATESCU, Daniel CSSS  ROU 
60 KROUSKOS, Spyridon APOLV  GRE 
61 PADURE, Andrei CSDB  ROU 
62 HORVATH, Barna NTE  HUN 
63 ZLATAROV, Georgi KORS  BUL 
64 COJOCARU, Mario CSASB  ROU 
65 MATTYUS, Sebestyen VASA  HUN 
66 AGGEZ, Burak Bera ANKAKG  TUR 
67 MUNIS, Evren Ayberk ANKAES  TUR 
68 KORCHAGIN, Ivan   RUS 
69 SEE, Joey Zhuo Yi    
70 KAYA, Umut ANKAKG  TUR 
71 BOIDANIS, Ioannis Iason A.E.  GRE 
72 ZANE, Gabriel CSR  ROU 
73 PRIFTIS, Ioannis ARKT  GRE 
74 KARAGIORGOS, Konstantinos A.E.  GRE 
75 MEIXNER, Philip   AUT 
76 DINCGIL, Emir KARSS  TUR 
77T SAMOKHVALOV, Gleb   RUS 
77T AGAVRILOAIE, Cosmin CSMI  ROU 
79 VALKOV, Angel PLOVB  BUL 
80 CRACIUN, Daniel SCOADS  MDA 
81 ADIYAMAN, Tuna DUZBS  TUR 
82 GERASIMOV, IVAYLO SVEC  BUL 
83 CIUMAC, Alexei SCOADS  MDA 
84 KALOUTAS, FILIPPOS APOLV  GRE 
85 TAFLAN, Ahmet Turgut VISNTE  TUR 
86 ONTURKLER, Resul Emre ADIYES  TUR 
87 ROSHCHIN, MAKSYM NIKO  UKR 
88 PANAGIARIS MALEAS, Evangelos ARKT  GRE 
89 VODENOV, Valentin SVEC  BUL 
90 KOSTOULAS, Grigoris Marios A.A.I  GRE 
91 MUNTEANU, Matei CSDB  ROU 
92T ALADJOV, Georgi KORS  BUL 
92T BASKAYA, Bora KARSS  TUR 
94 MUELLER, Vinzenz   AUT 
95T FILEV, Viktor SVEC  BUL 
95T JERKOV, Georgi AVTO  BUL 
97 SEMENOV, Yegor KIEW  UKR 
98 ROMANOS, IOANNIS EKPAK  GRE 
99 KRASTEV, Boris LEVS  BUL 
100 YANEV, Alexander KORS  BUL 
101 KAEFERBOECK, Jakob   AUT 
102 KALENDER, ENES TALHA BEKIYG  TUR 
103 SIMOS, Periklis Alexios A.A.I  GRE 
104 KUVLIEV, Valentin TAMP  BUL 
105 DUTU, IONUT ACSDB  ROU 
106 MIHAYLOV, Simeon CSKA  BUL 
107 SOLAK, Murat Eren ADIYG  TUR 
108 STOLIARCHUK, GLIB KIEW  UKR 
109 GROSU, Cristian CSSUI  ROU 
110 LILJENSTROM, Johannes LUGI  SWE 
111 MALM, Erik LUGI  SWE 
112 DAVID, Mihnea ACSDB  ROU 
113 IVANOV, Petar KORS  BUL 
114 FLOREZ DE VARGAS, Jaime SAMA  ESP 
115T KUCHERENKO, Rostislav ODES  UKR 
115T VIDALIS, Apostolos A.E.  GRE 
117T NTAKIS, Spyridon A.A.I  GRE 
117T ALNEAMY, KHALED QAD  KUW 
119 TERZI, Tymur ODES  UKR 
120 ROZVAZHAYEV, ALEJANDRO NIKO  UKR 
121 PAVLOV, Pavel TAMP  BUL 
122 ALIFRAGKIS, Michalis A.E.  GRE 
123 HRISTOV, Georgi CSKA  BUL 
124 POGODIN, Nikita   RUS 
125T BABIN, Alexandr SCOADS  MDA 
125T CHIARI, Lukas   AUT 
127 CHEREDNICHENKO, Pavlo NIKO  UKR 
128 STRAGALIS, THEODOROS A.A.I  GRE 
129 RUSALOVSKYI, Oleksandr KHAR  UKR 
130T SLASTIN, ANDRII KIEW  UKR 
130T RISENBERH, Mykhailo KHAR  UKR 
130T KORCHAGIN, Petr   RUS 
133 PAVLOV, Viktor LEVS  BUL 
134T PERGAMALIS, Nikolaos Angelos APOLV  GRE 
134T ABDULAZIZ, HUSSAIN QAD  KUW 
134T MARTINOS, DIMITRIOS APOLV  GRE 
137 KOLIMECHKOV, Radko LEVS  BUL