Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country Status
1 KEFALA, KONSTANTINA EKPAK  GRE 
2 PETKOVA, Raya RUSE  BUL 
3 MILANOVA, Kristina KORS  BUL 
4 POPA, PATRICIA   ROU 
5 GHEORGHE, ANDREEA   ROU 
6 ATANASOVA, KALINA   BUL 
7 NEIKOVA, EMA   BUL 
8 GOLOVKINA, SOFIIA KIEW  UKR 
9 KIVALO, OLGA NIKO  UKR 
10 FENTIYAN, Viktoria RUSE  BUL 
11 ALKAYA, BEGUM   TUR 
12 GUVEN, GULIN   TUR 
13 BADEA, MARIA CSASB  ROU 
14 KATCHULEVA, ANA FRANCESKA   BUL 
15 GAZEPIDI, MARILENA   GRE 
16 PALASKA, AGNI APOLV  GRE 
17 SEBENIK, ANA SSK  SLO 
18 AKSEL, SUDE   TUR 
19 MIHAILOVA, Ana LEVS  BUL 
20 ALEXE, MARIA   ROU 
21 LIVANOY, ERINI   GRE 
22 XATZIKOKKINOY, KATERINI   GRE 
23 GOROVA, Elitsa LEVS  BUL 
24 KONTOGIORGI, ISMINI EKPAK  GRE 
25 TRIANTAFYLIS, ILIANA   GRE 
26 SHIK, GERGANA   BUL 
27 BOTEZATU, ANA CSMB  ROU 
28 IVANOVA, BORISLAVA   BUL 
29 BAGLAI, DANA   UKR 
30 KRASTEVA, Vasilena LEVS  BUL 
31 CRACIUN, IOANA CSDB  ROU 
32 SERBAN, DENISA CSASB  ROU 
33 GOGOU, LYDIA   GRE 
34 KICHKOVA, INA MLA  BUL 
35 FILIPOVA, Alya MLA  BUL 
36 KOLIMECHKOVA, Ivona LEVS  BUL 
37 ATALAR, CEREN   TUR 
38 STEFANESCU, Alyssa CSR  ROU 
39 BOYADZHIEVA, ALEKSANDRA   BUL 
40 DOBREVA, TEODORA   BUL 
41 NIKOLOVA, Mihaela KORS  BUL 
42 TANZMEISTER, FRANZISKA   AUT 
43 GHIMPETEANU, BIANCA   ROU 
44 CELEP, BAHAR   TUR 
45 POLIAKOVA, KATERINA   UKR 
46 SOYAK, BELIZ   TUR 
47 PAPATHEODORU, Antonia   GRE 
48 AGHISHEVA, AMINA   RUS 
49 MALI, Meta SSK  SLO 
50 RIAZANOVA, ARINA   UKR 
51 THEODOSI, VASILIKI A.E.  GRE 
52 POLONKA, SOFIIA   UKR 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 2:30 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KICHKOVA, INA
MLA / BUL
1 D0 D0 D1 D2 D0 D1 0 0.00 4 30 -26
SERBAN, DENISA
CSASB / ROU
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 16 +13
SEBENIK, ANA
SSK / SLO
3 V5 D4 D0 V5 D1 D3 2 0.33 18 24 -6
DOBREVA, TEODORA
BUL
4 V5 D2 V5 D1 D3 D2 2 0.33 18 21 -3
PALASKA, AGNI
APOLV / GRE
5 V5 D4 D4 V5 D4 D0 2 0.33 22 23 -1
RIAZANOVA, ARINA
UKR
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 17 +9
KEFALA, KONSTANTINA
EKPAK / GRE
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 15 +14
Referee(s):
AYDIN, CAN
TUR

Pool #2
On strip 2  at 2:30 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
AGHISHEVA, AMINA
RUS
1 D1 D1 D1 D3 D1 D3 0 0.00 10 30 -20
STEFANESCU, Alyssa
CSR / ROU
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
MALI, Meta
SSK / SLO
3 V5 D0 D1 D3 D1 D2 1 0.17 12 26 -14
AKSEL, SUDE
TUR
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 0.50 22 18 +4
KRASTEVA, Vasilena
LEVS / BUL
5 V5 D1 V5 D1 D1 V5 3 0.50 18 23 -5
PETKOVA, Raya
RUSE / BUL
6 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 10 +15
GAZEPIDI, MARILENA
GRE
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 0.50 21 23 -2
Referee(s):
KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr
UKR

Pool #3
On strip 3  at 2:30 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ATALAR, CEREN
TUR
1 D3 D1 V5 V5 D4 D3 2 0.33 21 24 -3
PAPATHEODORU, Antonia
GRE
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 4 0.67 24 18 +6
CRACIUN, IOANA
CSDB / ROU
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 25 16 +9
POLIAKOVA, KATERINA
UKR
4 D3 D3 D1 V5 D0 D0 1 0.17 12 26 -14
KATCHULEVA, ANA FRANCESKA
BUL
5 D1 D0 D0 D1 D0 D3 0 0.00 5 30 -25
MIHAILOVA, Ana
LEVS / BUL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 15 +13
MILANOVA, Kristina
KORS / BUL
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 15 +14
Referee(s):
PAIZI, MARINA
GRE

Pool #4
On strip 4  at 2:30 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
BAGLAI, DANA
UKR
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 11 +13
SHIK, GERGANA
BUL
2 D3 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 0.40 19 16 +3
LIVANOY, ERINI
GRE
3 D1 D1 D0 V5 V5 2 0.40 12 18 -6
POPA, PATRICIA
ROU
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
FILIPOVA, Alya
MLA / BUL
5 D1 D0 D0 D3 D3 0 0.00 7 25 -18
CELEP, BAHAR
TUR
6 D1 V5 D3 D0 V5 2 0.40 14 21 -7
Referee(s):
POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS
APOLV / GRE

Pool #5
On strip 5  at 2:30 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
THEODOSI, VASILIKI
A.E. / GRE
1 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 23 13 +10
IVANOVA, BORISLAVA
BUL
2 D1 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 17 20 -3
GHEORGHE, ANDREEA
ROU
3 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 0.80 20 16 +4
ALEXE, MARIA
ROU
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 9 +16
GUVEN, GULIN
TUR
5 D2 D3 D2 D1 V5 1 0.20 13 20 -7
KOLIMECHKOVA, Ivona
LEVS / BUL
6 D0 D2 D2 D1 D0 0 0.00 5 25 -20
Referee(s):
KAMADZHIEV, MARTIN
PLOVB / BUL

Pool #6
On strip 6  at 2:30 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ATANASOVA, KALINA
BUL
1 V5 D3 V5 D2 D3 D2 2 0.33 20 26 -6
TANZMEISTER, FRANZISKA
AUT
2 D4 D1 V5 D2 D0 D3 1 0.17 15 28 -13
NIKOLOVA, Mihaela
KORS / BUL
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 D4 3 0.50 23 21 +2
XATZIKOKKINOY, KATERINI
GRE
4 D2 D3 D2 D1 D1 D1 0 0.00 10 30 -20
ALKAYA, BEGUM
TUR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 14 +15
BOTEZATU, ANA
CSMB / ROU
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.83 28 14 +14
POLONKA, SOFIIA
UKR
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 19 +8
Referee(s):
ILIEVA, Yoana
SVEC / BUL

Pool #7
On strip 7  at 2:30 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
GOGOU, LYDIA
GRE
1 D1 D4 D1 V5 D3 1 0.20 14 22 -8
BADEA, MARIA
CSASB / ROU
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 4 +21
NEIKOVA, EMA
BUL
3 V5 D0 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 19 16 +3
SOYAK, BELIZ
TUR
4 V5 D0 D2 V5 D1 2 0.40 13 16 -3
GOROVA, Elitsa
LEVS / BUL
5 D2 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 4 25 -21
KIVALO, OLGA
NIKO / UKR
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 13 +8
Referee(s):
RAIKIN, Dimitar
SVEC / BUL

Pool #8
On strip 8  at 2:30 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
TRIANTAFYLIS, ILIANA
GRE
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 9 +9
BOYADZHIEVA, ALEKSANDRA
BUL
2 D2 D2 V5 D3 1 0.25 12 17 -5
GOLOVKINA, SOFIIA
KIEW / UKR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 11 +9
GHIMPETEANU, BIANCA
ROU
4 D0 D2 D2 D0 0 0.00 4 20 -16
FENTIYAN, Viktoria
RUSE / BUL
5 D2 V5 D4 V5 2 0.50 16 13 +3
Referee(s):
PELOV, LUDMIL
BUL

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 STEFANESCU, Alyssa CSR  ROU  1.00  30  +22  Advanced
2 BADEA, MARIA CSASB  ROU  1.00  25  +21  Advanced
3 ALEXE, MARIA   ROU  1.00  25  +16  Advanced
4 POPA, PATRICIA   ROU  1.00  25  10  +15  Advanced
5 GOLOVKINA, SOFIIA KIEW  UKR  1.00  20  11  +9  Advanced
6 ALKAYA, BEGUM   TUR  0.83  29  14  +15  Advanced
7 PETKOVA, Raya RUSE  BUL  0.83  25  10  +15  Advanced
8T MILANOVA, Kristina KORS  BUL  0.83  29  15  +14  Advanced
8T KEFALA, KONSTANTINA EKPAK  GRE  0.83  29  15  +14  Advanced
10 BOTEZATU, ANA CSMB  ROU  0.83  28  14  +14  Advanced
11 SERBAN, DENISA CSASB  ROU  0.83  29  16  +13  Advanced
12 MIHAILOVA, Ana LEVS  BUL  0.83  28  15  +13  Advanced
13 RIAZANOVA, ARINA   UKR  0.83  26  17  +9  Advanced
14 POLONKA, SOFIIA   UKR  0.83  27  19  +8  Advanced
15 BAGLAI, DANA   UKR  0.80  24  11  +13  Advanced
16 KIVALO, OLGA NIKO  UKR  0.80  21  13  +8  Advanced
17 GHEORGHE, ANDREEA   ROU  0.80  20  16  +4  Advanced
18 TRIANTAFYLIS, ILIANA   GRE  0.75  18  +9  Advanced
19 CRACIUN, IOANA CSDB  ROU  0.67  25  16  +9  Advanced
20 PAPATHEODORU, Antonia   GRE  0.67  24  18  +6  Advanced
21 THEODOSI, VASILIKI A.E.  GRE  0.60  23  13  +10  Advanced
22 NEIKOVA, EMA   BUL  0.60  19  16  +3  Advanced
23 AKSEL, SUDE   TUR  0.50  22  18  +4  Advanced
24 FENTIYAN, Viktoria RUSE  BUL  0.50  16  13  +3  Advanced
25 NIKOLOVA, Mihaela KORS  BUL  0.50  23  21  +2  Advanced
26 GAZEPIDI, MARILENA   GRE  0.50  21  23  -2  Advanced
27 KRASTEVA, Vasilena LEVS  BUL  0.50  18  23  -5  Advanced
28 SHIK, GERGANA   BUL  0.40  19  16  +3  Advanced
29 IVANOVA, BORISLAVA   BUL  0.40  17  20  -3  Advanced
30 SOYAK, BELIZ   TUR  0.40  13  16  -3  Advanced
31 LIVANOY, ERINI   GRE  0.40  12  18  -6  Advanced
32 CELEP, BAHAR   TUR  0.40  14  21  -7  Advanced
33 PALASKA, AGNI APOLV  GRE  0.33  22  23  -1  Advanced
34 ATALAR, CEREN   TUR  0.33  21  24  -3  Advanced
35 DOBREVA, TEODORA   BUL  0.33  18  21  -3  Advanced
36 ATANASOVA, KALINA   BUL  0.33  20  26  -6  Advanced
37 SEBENIK, ANA SSK  SLO  0.33  18  24  -6  Advanced
38 BOYADZHIEVA, ALEKSANDRA   BUL  0.25  12  17  -5  Advanced
39 GUVEN, GULIN   TUR  0.20  13  20  -7  Advanced
40 GOGOU, LYDIA   GRE  0.20  14  22  -8  Advanced
41 TANZMEISTER, FRANZISKA   AUT  0.17  15  28  -13  Advanced
42T POLIAKOVA, KATERINA   UKR  0.17  12  26  -14  Advanced
42T MALI, Meta SSK  SLO  0.17  12  26  -14  Advanced
44 GHIMPETEANU, BIANCA   ROU  0.00  20  -16  Advanced
45 FILIPOVA, Alya MLA  BUL  0.00  25  -18  Advanced
46T AGHISHEVA, AMINA   RUS  0.00  10  30  -20  Advanced
46T XATZIKOKKINOY, KATERINI   GRE  0.00  10  30  -20  Advanced
48 KOLIMECHKOVA, Ivona LEVS  BUL  0.00  25  -20  Advanced
49 GOROVA, Elitsa LEVS  BUL  0.00  25  -21  Advanced
50 KATCHULEVA, ANA FRANCESKA   BUL  0.00  30  -25  Advanced
51 KICHKOVA, INA MLA  BUL  0.00  30  -26  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) STEFANESCU, Alyssa
CSR / ROU
 
  (1) STEFANESCU, Alyssa
CSR / ROU
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) STEFANESCU, Alyssa
CSR / ROU
 
(33) PALASKA, AGNI
APOLV / GRE
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  PELOV, LUDMIL  BUL 
  (33) PALASKA, AGNI
APOLV / GRE
 
 
(32) CELEP, BAHAR
TUR
 
15 - 14
Ref:  PAIZI, MARINA  GRE 
 
    (1) STEFANESCU, Alyssa
CSR / ROU
 
(17) GHEORGHE, ANDREEA
ROU
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  PAIZI, MARINA  GRE 
  (17) GHEORGHE, ANDREEA
ROU
 
   
(48) KOLIMECHKOVA, Ivona
LEVS / BUL
 
15 - 2
Ref:  ILIEVA, Yoana  SVEC / BUL 
   
    (17) GHEORGHE, ANDREEA
ROU
 
 
(49) GOROVA, Elitsa
LEVS / BUL
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  PAIZI, MARINA  GRE 
 
  (16) KIVALO, OLGA
NIKO / UKR
 
 
(16) KIVALO, OLGA
NIKO / UKR
 
15 - 6
Ref:  ZAHARINOV, KIRIL  SVEC / BUL 
 
    (1) STEFANESCU, Alyssa
CSR / ROU
 
(8T) KEFALA, KONSTANTINA
EKPAK / GRE
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  AYDIN, CAN  TUR 
  (8T) KEFALA, KONSTANTINA
EKPAK / GRE
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (24) FENTIYAN, Viktoria
RUSE / BUL
 
   
(41) TANZMEISTER, FRANZISKA
AUT
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  AYDIN, CAN  TUR 
   
  (24) FENTIYAN, Viktoria
RUSE / BUL
 
     
(24) FENTIYAN, Viktoria
RUSE / BUL
 
15 - 9
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE 
     
    (24) FENTIYAN, Viktoria
RUSE / BUL
 
 
(25) NIKOLOVA, Mihaela
KORS / BUL
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr  UKR 
 
  (25) NIKOLOVA, Mihaela
KORS / BUL
 
   
(40) GOGOU, LYDIA
GRE
 
15 - 14
Ref:  KAMADZHIEV, MARTIN  PLOVB / BUL 
   
    (8T) MILANOVA, Kristina
KORS / BUL
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr  UKR 
 
  (8T) MILANOVA, Kristina
KORS / BUL
 
 
(8T) MILANOVA, Kristina
KORS / BUL
 
   
    (5) GOLOVKINA, SOFIIA
KIEW / UKR
 
(5) GOLOVKINA, SOFIIA
KIEW / UKR
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr  UKR
Assist:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL
Assist:  AYDIN, CAN  TUR
 
  (5) GOLOVKINA, SOFIIA
KIEW / UKR
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) GOLOVKINA, SOFIIA
KIEW / UKR
 
   
(37) SEBENIK, ANA
SSK / SLO
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  HRAMOVA, OLGA  SVEC / BUL 
   
  (28) SHIK, GERGANA
BUL
 
     
(28) SHIK, GERGANA
BUL
 
15 - 13
Ref:  KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr  UKR 
     
    (5) GOLOVKINA, SOFIIA
KIEW / UKR
 
   
(21) THEODOSI, VASILIKI
A.E. / GRE
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  KAMADZHIEV, MARTIN  PLOVB / BUL 
   
  (21) THEODOSI, VASILIKI
A.E. / GRE
 
       
(44) GHIMPETEANU, BIANCA
ROU
 
15 - 9
Ref:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL 
       
    (21) THEODOSI, VASILIKI
A.E. / GRE
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  KAMADZHIEV, MARTIN  PLOVB / BUL 
     
  (12) MIHAILOVA, Ana
LEVS / BUL
 
     
(12) MIHAILOVA, Ana
LEVS / BUL
 
       
    (5) GOLOVKINA, SOFIIA
KIEW / UKR
 
 
(13) RIAZANOVA, ARINA
UKR
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  PELOV, LUDMIL  BUL 
 
  (13) RIAZANOVA, ARINA
UKR
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) RIAZANOVA, ARINA
UKR
 
   
(45) FILIPOVA, Alya
MLA / BUL
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  ILIEVA, Yoana  SVEC / BUL 
   
  (20) PAPATHEODORU, Antonia
GRE
 
     
(20) PAPATHEODORU, Antonia
GRE
 
15 - 5
Ref:  PELOV, LUDMIL  BUL 
     
    (13) RIAZANOVA, ARINA
UKR
 
 
(29) IVANOVA, BORISLAVA
BUL
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  HRAMOVA, OLGA  SVEC / BUL 
 
  (36) ATANASOVA, KALINA
BUL
 
   
(36) ATANASOVA, KALINA
BUL
 
15 - 6
Ref:  AYDIN, CAN  TUR 
   
    (4) POPA, PATRICIA
ROU
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  RAIKIN, Dimitar  SVEC / BUL 
 
  (4) POPA, PATRICIA
ROU
 
 
(4) POPA, PATRICIA
ROU
 
   
    (5) GOLOVKINA, SOFIIA
KIEW / UKR
 
(3) ALEXE, MARIA
ROU
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  AYDIN, CAN  TUR
Assist:  KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr  UKR
Assist:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE
 
  (3) ALEXE, MARIA
ROU
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) ALEXE, MARIA
ROU
 
   
(35) DOBREVA, TEODORA
BUL
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  ZAHARINOV, KIRIL  SVEC / BUL 
   
  (30) SOYAK, BELIZ
TUR
 
     
(30) SOYAK, BELIZ
TUR
 
15 - 5
Ref:  STOYCHEV, Todor  BUL 
     
    (19) CRACIUN, IOANA
CSDB / ROU
 
   
(19) CRACIUN, IOANA
CSDB / ROU
 
  15 - 0
Ref:  AYDIN, CAN  TUR 
   
  (19) CRACIUN, IOANA
CSDB / ROU
 
       
(46T) XATZIKOKKINOY, KATERINI
GRE
 
15 - 2
Ref:  RAIKIN, Dimitar  SVEC / BUL 
       
    (19) CRACIUN, IOANA
CSDB / ROU
 
     
(51) KICHKOVA, INA
MLA / BUL
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE 
     
  (14) POLONKA, SOFIIA
UKR
 
     
(14) POLONKA, SOFIIA
UKR
 
15 - 6
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE 
     
    (19) CRACIUN, IOANA
CSDB / ROU
 
   
(11) SERBAN, DENISA
CSASB / ROU
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr  UKR 
   
  (11) SERBAN, DENISA
CSASB / ROU
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (22) NEIKOVA, EMA
BUL
 
       
(42T) POLIAKOVA, KATERINA
UKR
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL 
       
  (22) NEIKOVA, EMA
BUL
 
         
(22) NEIKOVA, EMA
BUL
 
15 - 13
Ref:  KAMADZHIEV, MARTIN  PLOVB / BUL 
         
    (22) NEIKOVA, EMA
BUL
 
     
(27) KRASTEVA, Vasilena
LEVS / BUL
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE 
     
  (27) KRASTEVA, Vasilena
LEVS / BUL
 
       
(38) BOYADZHIEVA, ALEKSANDRA
BUL
 
15 - 6
Ref:  KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr  UKR 
       
    (6) ALKAYA, BEGUM
TUR
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 2
Ref:  STOYCHEV, Todor  BUL 
     
  (6) ALKAYA, BEGUM
TUR
 
     
(6) ALKAYA, BEGUM
TUR
 
       
    (2) BADEA, MARIA
CSASB / ROU
 
 
(7) PETKOVA, Raya
RUSE / BUL
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE
Assist:  KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr  UKR
Assist:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL
 
 
  (7) PETKOVA, Raya
RUSE / BUL
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) PETKOVA, Raya
RUSE / BUL
 
   
(39) GUVEN, GULIN
TUR
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  HRAMOVA, OLGA  SVEC / BUL 
   
  (26) GAZEPIDI, MARILENA
GRE
 
     
(26) GAZEPIDI, MARILENA
GRE
 
15 - 4
Ref:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL 
     
    (23) AKSEL, SUDE
TUR
 
   
(23) AKSEL, SUDE
TUR
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  PELOV, LUDMIL  BUL 
   
  (23) AKSEL, SUDE
TUR
 
       
(42T) MALI, Meta
SSK / SLO
 
15 - 3
Ref:  PELOV, LUDMIL  BUL 
       
    (23) AKSEL, SUDE
TUR
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  KAMADZHIEV, MARTIN  PLOVB / BUL 
     
  (10) BOTEZATU, ANA
CSMB / ROU
 
     
(10) BOTEZATU, ANA
CSMB / ROU
 
       
    (2) BADEA, MARIA
CSASB / ROU
 
 
(15) BAGLAI, DANA
UKR
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE 
 
  (15) BAGLAI, DANA
UKR
 
   
(50) KATCHULEVA, ANA FRANCESKA
BUL
 
15 - 2
Ref:  PAIZI, MARINA  GRE 
   
    (18) TRIANTAFYLIS, ILIANA
GRE
 
   
(46T) AGHISHEVA, AMINA
RUS
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  ILIEVA, Yoana  SVEC / BUL 
   
  (18) TRIANTAFYLIS, ILIANA
GRE
 
     
(18) TRIANTAFYLIS, ILIANA
GRE
 
15 - 4
Ref:  ILIEVA, Yoana  SVEC / BUL 
     
    (2) BADEA, MARIA
CSASB / ROU
 
 
(31) LIVANOY, ERINI
GRE
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL 
 
  (34) ATALAR, CEREN
TUR
 
   
(34) ATALAR, CEREN
TUR
 
15 - 6
Ref:  ZAHARINOV, KIRIL  SVEC / BUL 
   
    (2) BADEA, MARIA
CSASB / ROU
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 2
Ref:  RAIKIN, Dimitar  SVEC / BUL 
 
  (2) BADEA, MARIA
CSASB / ROU
 
 
(2) BADEA, MARIA
CSASB / ROU
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 6:26 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 GOLOVKINA, SOFIIA KIEW  UKR 
2 BADEA, MARIA CSASB  ROU 
3T CRACIUN, IOANA CSDB  ROU 
3T STEFANESCU, Alyssa CSR  ROU 
5 RIAZANOVA, ARINA   UKR 
6 NEIKOVA, EMA   BUL 
7 AKSEL, SUDE   TUR 
8 FENTIYAN, Viktoria RUSE  BUL 
9 ALEXE, MARIA   ROU 
10 POPA, PATRICIA   ROU 
11 ALKAYA, BEGUM   TUR 
12 PETKOVA, Raya RUSE  BUL 
13 MILANOVA, Kristina KORS  BUL 
14 GHEORGHE, ANDREEA   ROU 
15 TRIANTAFYLIS, ILIANA   GRE 
16 THEODOSI, VASILIKI A.E.  GRE 
17 KEFALA, KONSTANTINA EKPAK  GRE 
18 BOTEZATU, ANA CSMB  ROU 
19 SERBAN, DENISA CSASB  ROU 
20 MIHAILOVA, Ana LEVS  BUL 
21 POLONKA, SOFIIA   UKR 
22 BAGLAI, DANA   UKR 
23 KIVALO, OLGA NIKO  UKR 
24 PAPATHEODORU, Antonia   GRE 
25 NIKOLOVA, Mihaela KORS  BUL 
26 GAZEPIDI, MARILENA   GRE 
27 KRASTEVA, Vasilena LEVS  BUL 
28 SHIK, GERGANA   BUL 
29 SOYAK, BELIZ   TUR 
30 PALASKA, AGNI APOLV  GRE 
31 ATALAR, CEREN   TUR 
32 ATANASOVA, KALINA   BUL 
33 IVANOVA, BORISLAVA   BUL 
34 LIVANOY, ERINI   GRE 
35 CELEP, BAHAR   TUR 
36 DOBREVA, TEODORA   BUL 
37 SEBENIK, ANA SSK  SLO 
38 BOYADZHIEVA, ALEKSANDRA   BUL 
39 GUVEN, GULIN   TUR 
40 GOGOU, LYDIA   GRE 
41 TANZMEISTER, FRANZISKA   AUT 
42T POLIAKOVA, KATERINA   UKR 
42T MALI, Meta SSK  SLO 
44 GHIMPETEANU, BIANCA   ROU 
45 FILIPOVA, Alya MLA  BUL 
46T XATZIKOKKINOY, KATERINI   GRE 
46T AGHISHEVA, AMINA   RUS 
48 KOLIMECHKOVA, Ivona LEVS  BUL 
49 GOROVA, Elitsa LEVS  BUL 
50 KATCHULEVA, ANA FRANCESKA   BUL 
51 KICHKOVA, INA MLA  BUL 
DNF KONTOGIORGI, ISMINI EKPAK  GRE