Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country Status
1 ZAGREBELNYI, DMYTRO   UKR 
2 BARBANAKOV, Petar PLOVB  BUL 
3 PROSSE, Nand KTSC  BEL 
4 FILEV, Viktor MLA  BUL 
5 IANEV, Aleksandar KORS  BUL 
6 PANEV, ALEXNDER SVEC  BUL 
7 SLASTIN, ANDRII   UKR 
8 GEORGIEV, Bogdan MLA  BUL 
9 KUCHERENKO, ROSTYSLAV   UKR 
10 NIZAMSKI, Aleksandar NSA  BUL 
11 ANGELOV, Andrei LEVS  BUL 
12 PERGAMALIS, NIKOLAOS   GRE 
13 TERI, TYMUR   UKR 
14 PANAGIOTIS, Dimitropoulos   GRE 
15 STRAGALIS, THEODOROS   GRE 
16 DIMITROV, Kalin NSA  BUL 
17 ISMANA, TEODOR   ROU 
18 OZTURK, Alkim BOFA  TUR 
19 ASLAN, Tolga BOFA  TUR 
20 KRASTEV, Boris LEVS  BUL 
21 ROMANOS, IOANNIS   GRE 
22 PANAGIOTIS, Drepanapoulos   GRE 
23 RIZENBERG, MIHAYLO   UKR 
24 DJONEV, Leon MLA  BUL 
25 GOSPODINOV, Nikola MLA  BUL 
26 SUSTAR, Andrej   SLO 
27 FRADELLOS, GEORGIOS   GRE 
28 KONSTANTINOS, Manolas   GRE 
29 HARALAMPOV, Filip NSA  BUL 
30 DIMITROV, Dimitar MLA  BUL 
31 KALOUTAS, FILIPPOS   GRE 
32 YORUK, SAFA   TUR 
33 ASIK, Murat BOFA  TUR 
34 SKOROHOD, DANIL   UKR 
35 GERASIMOV, IVAYLO   BUL 
36 ATABEK, Kuzey BOFA  TUR 
37 TSYPIN, Ivan   RUS 
38 VELIKOV, Veselin RUSE  BUL 
39 EMIROGLU, BURAK EFE   TUR 
40 POGODIN, Nikita   RUS 
41 ROSHCHIN, MAKSYM   UKR 
42 TAKES, Bora BOFA  TUR 
43 FLOREZ, Jame   ESP 
44 MICULESCU, ALEXANDRU   ROU 
45 SLAVOV, Aleksandar NSA  BUL 
46 PAUNICA, ALBERT   ROU 
47 KOLOBAIEV, DMYTRO   UKR 
48 LAZOV, DIMITAR SVEC  BUL 
49 DUTU, IONUT   ROU 
50 CENGIZ, KIVANC   TUR 
51 GERANLIEV, Emil NSA  BUL 
52 MACIT, URAS   TUR 
53 MACOVEI, RAZVAN   ROU 
54 MARTINOS, DIMITRIOS   GRE 
55 STOLIARCHUK, HLIB   UKR 
56 KALENDER, ENES TALHA   TUR 
57 POGLEDNIK, Gal   SLO 
58 HRISTOV, Kamen CSKA  BUL 
59 PROKOPIEV, Miroslav NSA  BUL 
60 BACAK, Erkan   TUR 
61 KORCHAGIN, Petr   RUS 
62 IACOB, PAUL   ROU 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MARTINOS, DIMITRIOS
GRE
1 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 15 +10
KRASTEV, Boris
LEVS / BUL
2 D3 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 21 +3
VELIKOV, Veselin
RUSE / BUL
3 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 17 +10
OZTURK, Alkim
BOFA / TUR
4 D2 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 21 19 +2
TSYPIN, Ivan
RUS
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
SLAVOV, Aleksandar
NSA / BUL
6 D0 D1 D0 D0 D0 D1 0 0.00 2 30 -28
ZAGREBELNYI, DMYTRO
UKR
7 D0 D2 D1 D0 D2 V5 1 0.17 10 26 -16
Referee(s):
PAIZI, MARINA
GRE
POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS
APOLV / GRE

Pool #2
On strip 2  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ASLAN, Tolga
BOFA / TUR
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 4 0.67 27 21 +6
ISMANA, TEODOR
ROU
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 10 +19
BARBANAKOV, Petar
PLOVB / BUL
3 D3 D0 V5 D0 D0 D3 1 0.17 11 28 -17
PROKOPIEV, Miroslav
NSA / BUL
4 D1 D0 D3 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 5 30 -25
KOLOBAIEV, DMYTRO
UKR
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 12 +16
EMIROGLU, BURAK EFE
TUR
6 D3 D0 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 19 19 0
KALOUTAS, FILIPPOS
GRE
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 0.50 23 22 +1
Referee(s):
KAMADZHIEV, MARTIN
PLOVB / BUL
BULDEEV, Stefan
TRAK / BUL

Pool #3
On strip 3  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ATABEK, Kuzey
BOFA / TUR
1 D2 V5 D1 D2 D1 V5 2 0.33 16 22 -6
ROMANOS, IOANNIS
GRE
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 14 +15
SKOROHOD, DANIL
UKR
3 D1 D1 D3 D0 D1 V5 1 0.17 11 25 -14
HRISTOV, Kamen
CSKA / BUL
4 V5 D2 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 0.67 22 19 +3
PROSSE, Nand
KTSC / BEL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
MACOVEI, RAZVAN
ROU
6 V5 D4 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 0.50 27 17 +10
DIMITROV, Kalin
NSA / BUL
7 D1 D0 D0 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 2 30 -28
Referee(s):
RAIKIN, Dimitar
SVEC / BUL
STOYANOV, YASEN
RUSE / BUL

Pool #4
On strip 4  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
RIZENBERG, MIHAYLO
UKR
1 D3 D0 D4 D0 D1 D2 0 0.00 10 30 -20
GERASIMOV, IVAYLO
BUL
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 4 0.67 28 15 +13
POGLEDNIK, Gal
SLO
3 V5 D2 D2 D3 D2 D4 1 0.17 18 25 -7
MACIT, URAS
TUR
4 V5 D0 V5 D2 D2 D2 2 0.33 16 26 -10
POGODIN, Nikita
RUS
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 16 +14
STRAGALIS, THEODOROS
GRE
6 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 23 18 +5
FILEV, Viktor
MLA / BUL
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 4 0.67 27 22 +5
Referee(s):
KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr
UKR
HRAMOVA, OLGA
SVEC / BUL

Pool #5
On strip 5  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ROSHCHIN, MAKSYM
UKR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 10 +17
PANAGIOTIS, Dimitropoulos
GRE
2 D2 D3 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 0.33 18 22 -4
KORCHAGIN, Petr
RUS
3 D2 V5 D2 D2 V5 D2 2 0.33 18 24 -6
DJONEV, Leon
MLA / BUL
4 D0 D1 V5 D4 D0 D0 1 0.17 10 27 -17
IANEV, Aleksandar
KORS / BUL
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 0.67 21 18 +3
LAZOV, DIMITAR
SVEC / BUL
6 D0 D1 D1 V5 D1 D1 1 0.17 9 25 -16
ASIK, Murat
BOFA / TUR
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
Referee(s):
AYDIN, CAN
TUR
GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS
ILYS / GRE

Pool #6
On strip 6  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
TERI, TYMUR
UKR
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 13 +14
TAKES, Bora
BOFA / TUR
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 25 20 +5
IACOB, PAUL
ROU
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 10 +19
PANAGIOTIS, Drepanapoulos
GRE
4 D2 D2 D3 V5 D1 D4 1 0.17 17 25 -8
GERANLIEV, Emil
NSA / BUL
5 D0 D1 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 2 30 -28
PANEV, ALEXNDER
SVEC / BUL
6 D3 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 17 +6
YORUK, SAFA
TUR
7 D2 D3 D0 V5 V5 D1 2 0.33 16 24 -8
Referee(s):
ZAHARINOV, KIRIL
SVEC / BUL

Pool #7
On strip 7  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
PERGAMALIS, NIKOLAOS
GRE
1 D3 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 22 24 -2
BACAK, Erkan
TUR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
SLASTIN, ANDRII
UKR
3 D4 D4 D1 D4 V5 V5 2 0.33 23 21 +2
DUTU, IONUT
ROU
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 9 +17
FLOREZ, Jame
ESP
5 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 18 +6
HARALAMPOV, Filip
NSA / BUL
6 D4 D0 D1 D1 D1 D0 0 0.00 7 30 -23
GOSPODINOV, Nikola
MLA / BUL
7 D1 D1 D0 D0 D0 V5 1 0.17 7 25 -18
Referee(s):
ILIEVA, Yoana
SVEC / BUL

Pool #8
On strip 8  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ANGELOV, Andrei
LEVS / BUL
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 25 22 +3
MICULESCU, ALEXANDRU
ROU
2 D3 D3 D4 V5 D3 D1 1 0.17 19 26 -7
KALENDER, ENES TALHA
TUR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 0.83 26 13 +13
SUSTAR, Andrej
SLO
4 D4 V5 D1 V5 D4 D2 2 0.33 21 28 -7
GEORGIEV, Bogdan
MLA / BUL
5 D3 D1 D1 D4 D2 D0 0 0.00 11 30 -19
KONSTANTINOS, Manolas
GRE
6 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D0 3 0.50 18 24 -6
STOLIARCHUK, HLIB
UKR
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
Referee(s):
PELOV, LUDMIL
BUL

Pool #9
On strip 9  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
PAUNICA, ALBERT
ROU
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 10 +14
KUCHERENKO, ROSTYSLAV
UKR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 9 +16
CENGIZ, KIVANC
TUR
3 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 14 +5
FRADELLOS, GEORGIOS
GRE
4 D0 D1 D2 D4 D4 0 0.00 11 25 -14
NIZAMSKI, Aleksandar
NSA / BUL
5 D2 D0 D2 V5 V5 2 0.40 14 20 -6
DIMITROV, Dimitar
MLA / BUL
6 D0 D3 D0 V5 D1 1 0.20 9 24 -15
Referee(s):
STOYCHEV, Todor
BUL

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1T STOLIARCHUK, HLIB   UKR  1.00  30  +23  Advanced
1T ASIK, Murat BOFA  TUR  1.00  30  +23  Advanced
3 PROSSE, Nand KTSC  BEL  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
4 TSYPIN, Ivan   RUS  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
5 BACAK, Erkan   TUR  1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
6 KUCHERENKO, ROSTYSLAV   UKR  1.00  25  +16  Advanced
7 POGODIN, Nikita   RUS  1.00  30  16  +14  Advanced
8T IACOB, PAUL   ROU  0.83  29  10  +19  Advanced
8T ISMANA, TEODOR   ROU  0.83  29  10  +19  Advanced
10 ROSHCHIN, MAKSYM   UKR  0.83  27  10  +17  Advanced
11 DUTU, IONUT   ROU  0.83  26  +17  Advanced
12 KOLOBAIEV, DMYTRO   UKR  0.83  28  12  +16  Advanced
13 ROMANOS, IOANNIS   GRE  0.83  29  14  +15  Advanced
14 TERI, TYMUR   UKR  0.83  27  13  +14  Advanced
15 KALENDER, ENES TALHA   TUR  0.83  26  13  +13  Advanced
16 PAUNICA, ALBERT   ROU  0.80  24  10  +14  Advanced
17 GERASIMOV, IVAYLO   BUL  0.67  28  15  +13  Advanced
18 VELIKOV, Veselin RUSE  BUL  0.67  27  17  +10  Advanced
19 MARTINOS, DIMITRIOS   GRE  0.67  25  15  +10  Advanced
20 ASLAN, Tolga BOFA  TUR  0.67  27  21  +6  Advanced
21 FLOREZ, Jame   ESP  0.67  24  18  +6  Advanced
22 PANEV, ALEXNDER SVEC  BUL  0.67  23  17  +6  Advanced
23 FILEV, Viktor MLA  BUL  0.67  27  22  +5  Advanced
24 TAKES, Bora BOFA  TUR  0.67  25  20  +5  Advanced
25 STRAGALIS, THEODOROS   GRE  0.67  23  18  +5  Advanced
26 ANGELOV, Andrei LEVS  BUL  0.67  25  22  +3  Advanced
27 HRISTOV, Kamen CSKA  BUL  0.67  22  19  +3  Advanced
28 IANEV, Aleksandar KORS  BUL  0.67  21  18  +3  Advanced
29 CENGIZ, KIVANC   TUR  0.60  19  14  +5  Advanced
30 MACOVEI, RAZVAN   ROU  0.50  27  17  +10  Advanced
31 KRASTEV, Boris LEVS  BUL  0.50  24  21  +3  Advanced
32 OZTURK, Alkim BOFA  TUR  0.50  21  19  +2  Advanced
33 KALOUTAS, FILIPPOS   GRE  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
34 EMIROGLU, BURAK EFE   TUR  0.50  19  19  Advanced
35 PERGAMALIS, NIKOLAOS   GRE  0.50  22  24  -2  Advanced
36 KONSTANTINOS, Manolas   GRE  0.50  18  24  -6  Advanced
37 NIZAMSKI, Aleksandar NSA  BUL  0.40  14  20  -6  Advanced
38 SLASTIN, ANDRII   UKR  0.33  23  21  +2  Advanced
39 PANAGIOTIS, Dimitropoulos   GRE  0.33  18  22  -4  Advanced
40 KORCHAGIN, Petr   RUS  0.33  18  24  -6  Advanced
41 ATABEK, Kuzey BOFA  TUR  0.33  16  22  -6  Advanced
42 SUSTAR, Andrej   SLO  0.33  21  28  -7  Advanced
43 YORUK, SAFA   TUR  0.33  16  24  -8  Advanced
44 MACIT, URAS   TUR  0.33  16  26  -10  Advanced
45 DIMITROV, Dimitar MLA  BUL  0.20  24  -15  Advanced
46 MICULESCU, ALEXANDRU   ROU  0.17  19  26  -7  Advanced
47 POGLEDNIK, Gal   SLO  0.17  18  25  -7  Advanced
48 PANAGIOTIS, Drepanapoulos   GRE  0.17  17  25  -8  Advanced
49 SKOROHOD, DANIL   UKR  0.17  11  25  -14  Advanced
50 ZAGREBELNYI, DMYTRO   UKR  0.17  10  26  -16  Advanced
51 LAZOV, DIMITAR SVEC  BUL  0.17  25  -16  Advanced
52 BARBANAKOV, Petar PLOVB  BUL  0.17  11  28  -17  Advanced
53 DJONEV, Leon MLA  BUL  0.17  10  27  -17  Advanced
54 GOSPODINOV, Nikola MLA  BUL  0.17  25  -18  Advanced
55 FRADELLOS, GEORGIOS   GRE  0.00  11  25  -14  Advanced
56 GEORGIEV, Bogdan MLA  BUL  0.00  11  30  -19  Advanced
57 RIZENBERG, MIHAYLO   UKR  0.00  10  30  -20  Advanced
58 HARALAMPOV, Filip NSA  BUL  0.00  30  -23  Advanced
59 PROKOPIEV, Miroslav NSA  BUL  0.00  30  -25  Advanced
60T SLAVOV, Aleksandar NSA  BUL  0.00  30  -28  Advanced
60T DIMITROV, Kalin NSA  BUL  0.00  30  -28  Advanced
60T GERANLIEV, Emil NSA  BUL  0.00  30  -28  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1T) ASIK, Murat
BOFA / TUR
 
  (1T) ASIK, Murat
BOFA / TUR
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (32) OZTURK, Alkim
BOFA / TUR
 
(33) KALOUTAS, FILIPPOS
GRE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  STOYCHEV, Todor  BUL 
  (32) OZTURK, Alkim
BOFA / TUR
 
 
(32) OZTURK, Alkim
BOFA / TUR
 
15 - 13
Ref:  RAIKIN, Dimitar  SVEC / BUL 
 
    (32) OZTURK, Alkim
BOFA / TUR
 
(17) GERASIMOV, IVAYLO
BUL
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL 
  (17) GERASIMOV, IVAYLO
BUL
 
   
(48) PANAGIOTIS, Drepanapoulos
GRE
 
15 - 8
Ref:  AYDIN, CAN  TUR 
   
    (16) PAUNICA, ALBERT
ROU
 
 
(49) SKOROHOD, DANIL
UKR
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  STOYANOV, YASEN  RUSE / BUL 
 
  (16) PAUNICA, ALBERT
ROU
 
 
(16) PAUNICA, ALBERT
ROU
 
15 - 4
Ref:  PAIZI, MARINA  GRE 
 
    (8T) ISMANA, TEODOR
ROU
 
(8T) ISMANA, TEODOR
ROU
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr  UKR 
  (8T) ISMANA, TEODOR
ROU
 
   
(56) GEORGIEV, Bogdan
MLA / BUL
 
15 - 0
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE 
   
    (8T) ISMANA, TEODOR
ROU
 
   
(41) ATABEK, Kuzey
BOFA / TUR
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS  ILYS / GRE 
   
  (24) TAKES, Bora
BOFA / TUR
 
     
(24) TAKES, Bora
BOFA / TUR
 
15 - 9
Ref:  PELOV, LUDMIL  BUL 
     
    (8T) ISMANA, TEODOR
ROU
 
 
(25) STRAGALIS, THEODOROS
GRE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  ZAHARINOV, KIRIL  SVEC / BUL 
 
  (25) STRAGALIS, THEODOROS
GRE
 
   
(40) KORCHAGIN, Petr
RUS
 
15 - 13
Ref:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL 
   
    (8T) IACOB, PAUL
ROU
 
 
(57) RIZENBERG, MIHAYLO
UKR
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  AYDIN, CAN  TUR 
 
  (8T) IACOB, PAUL
ROU
 
 
(8T) IACOB, PAUL
ROU
 
15 - 0
Ref:  HRAMOVA, OLGA  SVEC / BUL 
 
    (8T) ISMANA, TEODOR
ROU
 
(5) BACAK, Erkan
TUR
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  PAIZI, MARINA  GRE
Assist:  AYDIN, CAN  TUR
Assist:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL
 
  (5) BACAK, Erkan
TUR
 
   
(60T) DIMITROV, Kalin
NSA / BUL
 
15 - 0
Ref:  ZAHARINOV, KIRIL  SVEC / BUL 
   
    (5) BACAK, Erkan
TUR
 
   
(37) NIZAMSKI, Aleksandar
NSA / BUL
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr  UKR 
   
  (28) IANEV, Aleksandar
KORS / BUL
 
     
(28) IANEV, Aleksandar
KORS / BUL
 
15 - 0
Ref:  STOYANOV, YASEN  RUSE / BUL 
     
    (5) BACAK, Erkan
TUR
 
   
(21) FLOREZ, Jame
ESP
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  HRAMOVA, OLGA  SVEC / BUL 
   
  (21) FLOREZ, Jame
ESP
 
       
(44) MACIT, URAS
TUR
 
15 - 5
Ref:  ILIEVA, Yoana  SVEC / BUL 
       
    (12) KOLOBAIEV, DMYTRO
UKR
 
     
(53) DJONEV, Leon
MLA / BUL
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  PELOV, LUDMIL  BUL 
     
  (12) KOLOBAIEV, DMYTRO
UKR
 
     
(12) KOLOBAIEV, DMYTRO
UKR
 
15 - 3
Ref:  GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS  ILYS / GRE 
     
    (5) BACAK, Erkan
TUR
 
 
(13) ROMANOS, IOANNIS
GRE
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS  ILYS / GRE 
 
  (13) ROMANOS, IOANNIS
GRE
 
   
(52) BARBANAKOV, Petar
PLOVB / BUL
 
15 - 4
Ref:  KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr  UKR 
   
    (20) ASLAN, Tolga
BOFA / TUR
 
   
(45) DIMITROV, Dimitar
MLA / BUL
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  PAIZI, MARINA  GRE 
   
  (20) ASLAN, Tolga
BOFA / TUR
 
     
(20) ASLAN, Tolga
BOFA / TUR
 
15 - 8
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE 
     
    (4) TSYPIN, Ivan
RUS
 
 
(29) CENGIZ, KIVANC
TUR
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS  ILYS / GRE 
 
  (36) KONSTANTINOS, Manolas
GRE
 
   
(36) KONSTANTINOS, Manolas
GRE
 
15 - 12
Ref:  KAMADZHIEV, MARTIN  PLOVB / BUL 
   
    (4) TSYPIN, Ivan
RUS
 
 
(60T) SLAVOV, Aleksandar
NSA / BUL
 
  15 - 1
Ref:  KAMADZHIEV, MARTIN  PLOVB / BUL 
 
  (4) TSYPIN, Ivan
RUS
 
 
(4) TSYPIN, Ivan
RUS
 
15 - 3
Ref:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL 
 
    (8T) ISMANA, TEODOR
ROU
 
(3) PROSSE, Nand
KTSC / BEL
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL
Assist:  AYDIN, CAN  TUR
Assist:  PAIZI, MARINA  GRE
 
  (3) PROSSE, Nand
KTSC / BEL
 
   
(60T) GERANLIEV, Emil
NSA / BUL
 
15 - 0
Ref:  HRAMOVA, OLGA  SVEC / BUL 
   
    (3) PROSSE, Nand
KTSC / BEL
 
   
(35) PERGAMALIS, NIKOLAOS
GRE
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  ZAHARINOV, KIRIL  SVEC / BUL 
   
  (30) MACOVEI, RAZVAN
ROU
 
     
(30) MACOVEI, RAZVAN
ROU
 
15 - 9
Ref:  ZAHARINOV, KIRIL  SVEC / BUL 
     
    (3) PROSSE, Nand
KTSC / BEL
 
   
(19) MARTINOS, DIMITRIOS
GRE
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  PAIZI, MARINA  GRE 
   
  (19) MARTINOS, DIMITRIOS
GRE
 
       
(46) MICULESCU, ALEXANDRU
ROU
 
15 - 3
Ref:  STOYANOV, YASEN  RUSE / BUL 
       
    (14) TERI, TYMUR
UKR
 
     
(51) LAZOV, DIMITAR
SVEC / BUL
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  RAIKIN, Dimitar  SVEC / BUL 
     
  (14) TERI, TYMUR
UKR
 
     
(14) TERI, TYMUR
UKR
 
15 - 4
Ref:  RAIKIN, Dimitar  SVEC / BUL 
     
    (11) DUTU, IONUT
ROU
 
   
(11) DUTU, IONUT
ROU
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  AYDIN, CAN  TUR 
   
  (11) DUTU, IONUT
ROU
 
       
(54) GOSPODINOV, Nikola
MLA / BUL
 
15 - 3
Ref:  AYDIN, CAN  TUR 
       
    (11) DUTU, IONUT
ROU
 
       
(43) YORUK, SAFA
TUR
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE 
       
  (22) PANEV, ALEXNDER
SVEC / BUL
 
         
(22) PANEV, ALEXNDER
SVEC / BUL
 
15 - 6
Ref:  PAIZI, MARINA  GRE 
         
    (11) DUTU, IONUT
ROU
 
     
(27) HRISTOV, Kamen
CSKA / BUL
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  AYDIN, CAN  TUR 
     
  (27) HRISTOV, Kamen
CSKA / BUL
 
       
(38) SLASTIN, ANDRII
UKR
 
15 - 11
Ref:  POLIAKOV, ALEXANDROS  APOLV / GRE 
       
    (6) KUCHERENKO, ROSTYSLAV
UKR
 
     
(59) PROKOPIEV, Miroslav
NSA / BUL
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL 
     
  (6) KUCHERENKO, ROSTYSLAV
UKR
 
     
(6) KUCHERENKO, ROSTYSLAV
UKR
 
15 - 1
Ref:  PELOV, LUDMIL  BUL 
     
    (11) DUTU, IONUT
ROU
 
 
(7) POGODIN, Nikita
RUS
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL
Assist:  AYDIN, CAN  TUR
Assist:  PAIZI, MARINA  GRE
 
 
  (7) POGODIN, Nikita
RUS
 
   
(58) HARALAMPOV, Filip
NSA / BUL
 
15 - 3
Ref:  BULDEEV, Stefan  TRAK / BUL 
   
    (7) POGODIN, Nikita
RUS
 
   
(39) PANAGIOTIS, Dimitropoulos
GRE
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  ILIEVA, Yoana  SVEC / BUL 
   
  (26) ANGELOV, Andrei
LEVS / BUL
 
     
(26) ANGELOV, Andrei
LEVS / BUL
 
15 - 10
Ref:  HRAMOVA, OLGA  SVEC / BUL 
     
    (10) ROSHCHIN, MAKSYM
UKR
 
   
(23) FILEV, Viktor
MLA / BUL
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  ILIEVA, Yoana  SVEC / BUL 
   
  (23) FILEV, Viktor
MLA / BUL
 
       
(42) SUSTAR, Andrej
SLO
 
15 - 9
Ref:  ZAHARINOV, KIRIL  SVEC / BUL 
       
    (10) ROSHCHIN, MAKSYM
UKR
 
     
(55) FRADELLOS, GEORGIOS
GRE
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  HRAMOVA, OLGA  SVEC / BUL 
     
  (10) ROSHCHIN, MAKSYM
UKR
 
     
(10) ROSHCHIN, MAKSYM
UKR
 
15 - 7
Ref:  STOYANOV, YASEN  RUSE / BUL 
     
    (10) ROSHCHIN, MAKSYM
UKR
 
 
(15) KALENDER, ENES TALHA
TUR
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  PAIZI, MARINA  GRE 
 
  (15) KALENDER, ENES TALHA
TUR
 
   
(50) ZAGREBELNYI, DMYTRO
UKR
 
15 - 8
Ref:  ILIEVA, Yoana  SVEC / BUL 
   
    (18) VELIKOV, Veselin
RUSE / BUL
 
   
(47) POGLEDNIK, Gal
SLO
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  PAIZI, MARINA  GRE 
   
  (18) VELIKOV, Veselin
RUSE / BUL
 
     
(18) VELIKOV, Veselin
RUSE / BUL
 
15 - 2
Ref:  GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS  ILYS / GRE 
     
    (18) VELIKOV, Veselin
RUSE / BUL
 
 
(31) KRASTEV, Boris
LEVS / BUL
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  GIAKOUMATOS, MARIOS  ILYS / GRE 
 
  (31) KRASTEV, Boris
LEVS / BUL
 
   
(34) EMIROGLU, BURAK EFE
TUR
 
15 - 12
Ref:  KRASOVSKIY, Oleksandr  UKR 
   
    (1T) STOLIARCHUK, HLIB
UKR
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  KAMADZHIEV, MARTIN  PLOVB / BUL 
 
  (1T) STOLIARCHUK, HLIB
UKR
 
 
(1T) STOLIARCHUK, HLIB
UKR
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 2:09 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 ISMANA, TEODOR   ROU 
2 DUTU, IONUT   ROU 
3T BACAK, Erkan   TUR 
3T ROSHCHIN, MAKSYM   UKR 
5 PROSSE, Nand KTSC  BEL 
6 TSYPIN, Ivan   RUS 
7 VELIKOV, Veselin RUSE  BUL 
8 OZTURK, Alkim BOFA  TUR 
9 STOLIARCHUK, HLIB   UKR 
10 KUCHERENKO, ROSTYSLAV   UKR 
11 POGODIN, Nikita   RUS 
12 IACOB, PAUL   ROU 
13 KOLOBAIEV, DMYTRO   UKR 
14 TERI, TYMUR   UKR 
15 PAUNICA, ALBERT   ROU 
16 ASLAN, Tolga BOFA  TUR 
17 ASIK, Murat BOFA  TUR 
18 ROMANOS, IOANNIS   GRE 
19 KALENDER, ENES TALHA   TUR 
20 GERASIMOV, IVAYLO   BUL 
21 MARTINOS, DIMITRIOS   GRE 
22 FLOREZ, Jame   ESP 
23 PANEV, ALEXNDER SVEC  BUL 
24 FILEV, Viktor MLA  BUL 
25 TAKES, Bora BOFA  TUR 
26 STRAGALIS, THEODOROS   GRE 
27 ANGELOV, Andrei LEVS  BUL 
28 HRISTOV, Kamen CSKA  BUL 
29 IANEV, Aleksandar KORS  BUL 
30 MACOVEI, RAZVAN   ROU 
31 KRASTEV, Boris LEVS  BUL 
32 KONSTANTINOS, Manolas   GRE 
33 CENGIZ, KIVANC   TUR 
34 KALOUTAS, FILIPPOS   GRE 
35 EMIROGLU, BURAK EFE   TUR 
36 PERGAMALIS, NIKOLAOS   GRE 
37 NIZAMSKI, Aleksandar NSA  BUL 
38 SLASTIN, ANDRII   UKR 
39 PANAGIOTIS, Dimitropoulos   GRE 
40 KORCHAGIN, Petr   RUS 
41 ATABEK, Kuzey BOFA  TUR 
42 SUSTAR, Andrej   SLO 
43 YORUK, SAFA   TUR 
44 MACIT, URAS   TUR 
45 DIMITROV, Dimitar MLA  BUL 
46 MICULESCU, ALEXANDRU   ROU 
47 POGLEDNIK, Gal   SLO 
48 PANAGIOTIS, Drepanapoulos   GRE 
49 SKOROHOD, DANIL   UKR 
50 ZAGREBELNYI, DMYTRO   UKR 
51 LAZOV, DIMITAR SVEC  BUL 
52 BARBANAKOV, Petar PLOVB  BUL 
53 DJONEV, Leon MLA  BUL 
54 GOSPODINOV, Nikola MLA  BUL 
55 FRADELLOS, GEORGIOS   GRE 
56 GEORGIEV, Bogdan MLA  BUL 
57 RIZENBERG, MIHAYLO   UKR 
58 HARALAMPOV, Filip NSA  BUL 
59 PROKOPIEV, Miroslav NSA  BUL 
60T DIMITROV, Kalin NSA  BUL 
60T GERANLIEV, Emil NSA  BUL 
60T SLAVOV, Aleksandar NSA  BUL